Women's 25 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kanaley Cenedella | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 16 | 1 | 1 | 16.80 |
Emma Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 17.49 |
Emi Prudhoe | Tbay | 3 | 5 | 2 | 18.59 |
Angelina Defelix | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 11 | 2 | 3 | 19.36 |
Annabel Stifler | Tbay | 1 | 3 | 2 | 19.46 |
Morgan Austrich | Tbay | 3 | 7 | 4 | 19.52 |
Amanda Silva | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 11 | 1 | 5 | 19.54 |
Faith Furey | Tbay | 2 | 1 | 3 | 19.81 |
Meira Kowalski | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 12 | 3 | 6 | 20.13 |
Justine Answeeney | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 2 | 7 | 20.22 |
Hannah Kazerounian | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 8 | 20.46 |
Lauren Brown | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 20.72 |
Victoria Eurell | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 12 | 6 | 9 | 20.98 |
Ava McKenna | Tbay | 7 | 2 | 10 | 21.10 |
Summer Senior | Tbay | 3 | 4 | 11 | 21.28 |
Aryn Adorni | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 11 | 6 | 11 | 21.28 |
Riley Taymans | Tbay | 2 | 3 | 5 | 21.32 |
Elsie Delacruz | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 6 | 21.69 |
Claire Emerson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 7 | 21.72 |
Isabelle Hirschberger | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 2 | 8 | 21.73 |
Ava Zaritsky | Academy Aquatic Club | 12 | 7 | 13 | 21.86 |
Malia Lane | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 14 | 2 | 9 | 21.98 |
Abigail Hoyt | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 12 | 4 | 14 | 21.98 |
Lane Poe | Tbay | 3 | 1 | 15 | 22.06 |
Emerson Quilty | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 16 | 7 | 16 | 22.34 |
Sarah Boss | Tbay | 13 | 2 | 16 | 22.34 |
Madison Houck | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 14 | 5 | 10 | 22.47 |
Gia Gholson | Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 18 | 22.75 |
Katie Raleigh | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 1 | 11 | 23.36 |
Colleen Buckhorn | Tbay | 6 | 6 | 12 | 23.67 |
Rebecca Armstrong | Tbay | 6 | 5 | 13 | 23.85 |
Kyla Hargrave | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 3 | 19 | 23.99 |
Gabrielle Mevers | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 12 | 5 | 20 | 24.31 |
Rebecca Smith | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 6 | 14 | 24.32 |
Amanda Herrera | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 6 | 15 | 24.35 |
Millay Kral | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 16 | 24.72 |
Berlyn Perdomo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 17 | 24.86 |
Chase Livesey | West Coast Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 21 | 25.22 |
Alexandria Steinberg | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 12 | 1 | 22 | 25.28 |
Lauren Gualtieri | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 4 | 18 | 25.81 |
Ashlin Cannella | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 6 | 2 | 19 | 25.98 |
Samantha Stites | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 13 | 1 | 20 | 26.14 |
Sophie Weil | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 8 | 2 | 21 | 26.61 |
Sylene Brizard | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 7 | 1 | 22 | 26.70 |
Arden Robinson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 7 | 23 | 26.74 |
Kayla Kies | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 23 | 26.79 |
Julia Boettger | Blue Wave Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 24 | 27.01 |
Emma Conover | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 24 | 28.01 |
Marissa Marrocco | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 11 | 4 | 25 | 28.18 |
Samia Ahuja | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 9 | 4 | 25 | 28.51 |
Abigail Sykes | Tbay | 16 | 2 | 26 | 28.95 |
Addyson Hirsbrunner | Tbay | 8 | 4 | 27 | 28.96 |
Annagrace Brackin | Academy Aquatic Club | 11 | 3 | 26 | 28.99 |
Ava O'brien | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 9 | 3 | 28 | 29.28 |
Dora Bodruzic | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 15 | 6 | 29 | 29.55 |
Capri Perdomo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 16 | 6 | 30 | 30.14 |
Katie Cappel | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 14 | 1 | 31 | 31.75 |
Avery Sketch | Tbay | 15 | 5 | 32 | 32.04 |
Cecelia Burns | Tbay | 10 | 7 | 33 | 32.12 |
Kayla Clark | Sun Coast Swim Team | 14 | 3 | 34 | 33.48 |
Lily Hayes | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 17 | 3 | 35 | 36.59 |
Catherine Neely | Academy Aquatic Club | 10 | 1 | 36 | 38.97 |
Alyssa Lagasca | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 9 | 6 | NS | |
Reece Lane | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 16 | 3 | DQ | |
Zoe Ringewald | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 16 | 5 | DQ | |
Bella Answeeney | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 8 | 7 | DQ | |
Emma Carbaugh | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 7 | 6 | NS | |
Modena Stevenson | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Emma Hilton | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 17 | 6 | DQ | |
Lola Barreiro | Academy Aquatic Club | 15 | 3 | DQ | |
Irene Bottini | Tbay | 17 | 4 | DQ | |
Caroline Gomez | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Ella Dobrzanski | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 10 | 6 | NS | |
Pera Onal | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 17 | 5 | DQ | |
Riley Roy | Academy Aquatic Club | 15 | 7 | DQ | |
Mia Keller | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 8 | 5 | NS | |
Lillie Trieloff | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 10 | 2 | DQ |