Women's 25 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
McKenzee Marcus | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 17.68 |
Aryanna Fernandes | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 18.03 |
Abigail Burke | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 3 | 18.48 |
Grace Olivardia | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.56 |
Jennifer Cronson | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 5 | 20.59 |
Alyssa Stark | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 6 | 20.77 |
Julianna Snoeblen | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 7 | 20.80 |
Caroline Cooper | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 8 | 20.87 |
Alexis Hicks | Swim Orlando YMCA | 4 | 4 | 9 | 21.29 |
Jaimz Bame | Seminole Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 10 | 21.55 |
Caitlin Galloway | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 5 | 11 | 21.81 |
Viana Campesino | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 7 | 12 | 22.00 |
Theresa Owens | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 22.02 |
Kayla Coyle | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 13 | 22.56 |
Alyssa Rhein | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 23.71 |
Brenna Yokiel | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 14 | 24.06 |
Christina Hohne | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 15 | 24.09 |
Shannon Hagmaier | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 16 | 24.70 |
Emma Hallson | Swim Orlando YMCA | 4 | 6 | 17 | 25.57 |
Alondra Rivera | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 18 | 25.72 |
Trea'Jure Dahl | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 3 | 19 | 26.90 |
Chloe Hampson | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 20 | 27.43 |
Courtney Harbin | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 8 | 21 | 27.96 |
Kassie Malave | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 29.65 |
Brooke Brennan | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 31.54 |
Carlie Rose | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 2 | 5 | 31.92 |
Carina D'agostino | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 22 | 32.22 |
Lily Redding | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 6 | 32.82 |
Kameron Lannan | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 23 | 33.19 |
River Hastings | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 24 | 33.24 |
Meghan Bolin | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 7 | 25 | 33.33 |
Sophia Sanders | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 26 | 33.39 |
Taylor Brittain | Swim Orlando YMCA | 2 | 7 | 7 | 33.42 |
Taylor Brittain | Swim Orlando YMCA | 2 | 4 | 27 | 33.59 |
Rebekah Nair | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 28 | 34.66 |
Annabella Boardman | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 29 | 35.15 |
Taylor Barber | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 1 | 8 | 36.75 |
Nancy Newman | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 30 | 37.18 |
Harper Grabenhorst | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 9 | 37.22 |
Elise Bauer | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 8 | 10 | 40.38 |
Abigail Wainwright | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 11 | 41.20 |
Abigail Wainwright | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 31 | 44.83 |
Piper Harris | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 32 | 45.50 |
Hannah Nair | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Kelli Lang | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Piper Harris | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Mckenzie Eaddy | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Alexa Cecchi | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Elise Bauer | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Taylor Barber | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Hannah Nair | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Sophie Hampson | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 1 | DQ |