Women's 25 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Megan Lasto | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 22.46 |
Maggie Lasto | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 22.71 |
Danielle Dietrich | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 23.60 |
Olivia Spinosa | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 4 | 24.16 |
Caitlin McNary | Valley Shore YMCA Marlins | 3 | 3 | 5 | 24.65 |
Ashley Cavar | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 7 | 6 | 25.00 |
Natalie Smith | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 8 | 7 | 25.07 |
Sarah Belden | Waterbury YMCA Barracudas | 4 | 6 | 8 | 25.32 |
Caroline Genther | Valley Shore YMCA Marlins | 3 | 6 | 9 | 25.62 |
Jordyn Deubel | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 25.87 |
Colleen Costello | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 25.97 |
Daria Mazziotti | Valley Shore YMCA Marlins | 4 | 1 | 11 | 26.28 |
Alexandra Batter | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 3 | 4 | 12 | 26.35 |
Grace Herrick | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 13 | 26.97 |
Amanda Go | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 27.06 |
Sophie Bjornson | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 3 | 27.10 |
Marisa Patel | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 3 | 2 | 4 | 27.28 |
Cameo Delia | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 14 | 27.38 |
Willow Woods | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 3 | 3 | 5 | 27.47 |
Angela Zhu | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 29.25 |
Meghan Martin | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 7 | 16 | 29.28 |
Julia Lamparella | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 1 | 6 | 29.53 |
Olivia Pizzo | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 1 | 17 | 29.91 |
Kai Holston | Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 18 | 30.10 |
Jenna Molnar | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 30.19 |
Naomi Park | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 19 | 30.22 |
Cassandra Johnson | Valley Shore YMCA Marlins | 2 | 4 | 20 | 30.28 |
Marissa McNary | Valley Shore YMCA Marlins | 2 | 4 | 1 | 31.37 |
Tori Newton | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 2 | 2 | 31.60 |
Julia Marcouiller | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 3 | 21 | 31.77 |
Katherine Davis | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 4 | 8 | 32.22 |
Sarah Marquis | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 6 | 22 | 32.50 |
Camille Henry | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 3 | 9 | 32.67 |
Renee Clarke | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 2 | 10 | 32.75 |
Grace Bergstrom | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 6 | 11 | 32.94 |
Victoria Ferraro | Hamden/North Haven Swimming | 1 | 5 | 23 | 33.06 |
Lillia McDowell | Wilton YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 5 | 24 | 34.06 |
Jillian Klem | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 5 | 12 | 36.07 |
Jasmine Nguy | Hamden/North Haven Swimming | 1 | 3 | 13 | 37.56 |
Hannah Spatz | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 14 | 37.91 |
Abigail Cole | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 5 | 15 | 38.75 |
Alexis Halstead | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 39.19 |
Emily Casamento | Hamden/North Haven Swimming | 2 | 3 | 4 | 42.13 |
Grace Gillooly | Hamden/North Haven Swimming | 2 | 8 | 5 | 43.44 |
Catherine Herrick | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 44.88 |
Rebecca Moen | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 47.84 |
Rachel Li | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 8 | 49.87 |
Jillian Pasinski | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Shannon Lindsey | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Imogen Rodriquez | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Erin Morley | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Alexa Tejada | Hamden/North Haven Swimming | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Caitlyn Napierkowski | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Skye Goodwin | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | DQ |