Men's 25 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Rodney Schaffer | Unattached | 6 | 3 | 1 | 18.93 |
Mason Potts | Upper Perk Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 2 | 19.38 |
Henry McFadden | Friends Select Swimming | 6 | 6 | 3 | 19.53 |
Jake Battagliese | Bridgewater Tide | 6 | 2 | 4 | 19.70 |
Drew Hetzer | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 6 | 5 | 5 | 19.93 |
Noah Gentile | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 6 | 1 | 6 | 20.09 |
Stephen Calabro | Norristown Area Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 20.48 |
Brady Robidas | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 1 | 22.27 |
Brandon Chiu | Friends Select Swimming | 3 | 4 | 2 | 22.40 |
Mason Pan | Bridgewater Tide | 3 | 5 | 3 | 22.82 |
Wade Billings | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 5 | 3 | 8 | 23.17 |
Noah Riches | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 3 | 2 | 4 | 23.37 |
Kai Hang | Upper Perk Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 9 | 24.22 |
Zachary Lehman | Kids Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 24.38 |
J.Westin Landis | Upper Perk Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 11 | 24.82 |
Colin Wisniewski | Unattached | 5 | 1 | 12 | 25.81 |
Rahim Tariq | Bridgewater Tide | 5 | 6 | 13 | 25.91 |
Carson Feinberg | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 14 | 26.30 |
Campbell Lee | Friends Select Swimming | 4 | 2 | 15 | 26.31 |
Travien Bryson | Serpents | 2 | 5 | 1 | 26.61 |
Matthew Buchanan | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 16 | 26.82 |
Harry Fromberg | Bridgewater Tide | 2 | 1 | 2 | 27.04 |
Thomas Saeger | Upper Perk Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 17 | 27.24 |
Devin Gibson | Friends Select Swimming | 4 | 5 | 18 | 29.20 |
Samuel Pulsifer | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 19 | 30.23 |
Ethan Murray | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 5 | 30.55 |
Charles Mcfadden | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 30.71 |
Nikolas DeFrehn | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 2 | 2 | 3 | 30.71 |
Gabriel Clay | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 1 | 3 | 5 | 30.86 |
Jameel Hickson | Indo-Pacific Sailfish Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 6 | 31.14 |
Brian Coyle | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 3 | 1 | 20 | 31.30 |
Brody Park | Friends Select Swimming | 2 | 3 | 7 | 31.47 |
Jonah Hunt | Indo-Pacific Sailfish Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 6 | 32.06 |
Alexander Xia | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 21 | 35.15 |
Tripp McEvoy | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 2 | 5 | 7 | 35.63 |
Samuel Abrams | Friends Select Swimming | 1 | 3 | 8 | 37.85 |
Noah Bonner-Monastra | Friends Select Swimming | 1 | 2 | 22 | 41.84 |
Felix Kohler | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 9 | 41.97 |
Matthew Vinnikov | Orca Swim Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Charlie Lord | Brandywine YMCA | 3 | 6 | NS | |
David Ladyzhensky | Unattached | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Jonah Kosloff | Friends' Central Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Wyatt Peck | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Jackson Wisniewski | Unattached | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Benjamin Morehead | Bridgewater Tide | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Nicholas Lisenko | Bridgewater Tide | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Ethan Young | Friends Select Swimming | 4 | 4 | DQ | |
Garrett Schulke | Brandywine YMCA | 5 | 4 | DQ | |
Thomas Chestnut | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Kai Page | Friends Select Swimming | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Nate Morda | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Damian Sexton | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Liam O'connell | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 6 | NS | |
David Ageyev | Orca Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Dachi Bogveradze | Orca Swim Club | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Anthony Molchansky | Orca Swim Club | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Michael Pavluchenko | Orca Swim Club | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Andrew Reznitchenko | Orca Swim Club | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Alexey Sivak | Orca Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NS |