Women's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4:39.21 |
Victoria Richmond | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4:39.35 |
Elise Hatfield | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4:44.38 |
Ashley Paterson | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 6 | 3 | 4:47.56 |
Cindy Rosal | River Rats | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4:48.35 |
Katherine Hamilton | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4:48.71 |
Julia Nagy | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4:49.01 |
Carolyn Potter | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 6 | 3 | 4:49.42 |
Chelsea Lewis | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4:52.47 |
Kristen Potter | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 8 | 6 | 4:56.62 |
Taylor Stallings | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4:56.99 |
Kaitlin Shiver | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 1 | 7 | 5:00.06 |
Autumn Moller | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | 8 | 5:00.89 |
Theresa Lytle | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 7 | 9 | 5:01.04 |
Heather Barcza | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 5:01.62 |
Kirsten Orndorff | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:02.66 |
Catlin Conroy | St. Edwards Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5:05.79 |
Elizabeth Smith | River Rats | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5:06.25 |
Kelly Sparks | St. Edwards Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 8 | 5:06.49 |
Allison Randolph | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:06.99 |
Rachel Ranson | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5:07.70 |
Ella Massimino | River Rats | 3 | 1 | 9 | 5:08.13 |
Rebecca Bonnett | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5:08.21 |
Ashley Shiver | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 6 | 11 | 5:08.96 |
Erin Linley | River Rats | 2 | 3 | 10 | 5:10.32 |
Kristin Ouellette | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 2 | 12 | 5:10.65 |
Katie Mulligan | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | 11 | 5:22.65 |
Malinda Turner | River Rats | 2 | 7 | 13 | 5:27.93 |
Allyce Znoj | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 1 | 14 | 5:28.00 |
Sarah Cox | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 12 | 5:28.27 |
Megan Cirillo | St. Edwards Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 13 | 5:32.72 |
Nicole Mancini | River Rats | 1 | 5 | 14 | 5:37.12 |
Elizabeth Znoj | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 8 | 15 | 5:40.14 |
Alexandra Kringle | First Coast Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5:40.58 |
Malinda Lewis | Winter Haven | 2 | 7 | 15 | 5:40.86 |
Megan Hoppe | Ak Sharks | 1 | 3 | 16 | 5:40.93 |
Brandy Crawford | River Rats | 1 | 6 | 17 | 5:41.98 |
Julianna Culbert | St. Edwards Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 18 | 5:43.28 |
Victoria Hammonds | Swift Swimming | 1 | 4 | 16 | 5:59.02 |
Maria Salvoch | Ak Sharks | 1 | 7 | 19 | 6:01.12 |
Anna Barrett | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 2 | 20 | 6:07.60 |
Kasey Love | East Coast Swimming | 1 | 1 | 21 | 6:10.85 |
Casey Hinds | Titusville Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6:42.42 |
Kristin Khoury | Ak Sharks | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Taylor Snively | Winter Haven | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Mikaela Bagby | St. Edwards Aquatics | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Lindsay Brown | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 7 | NS |