Men's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christopher Inglis | New England Zone Team | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:10.61 |
Michael Ubert | New England Zone Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4:14.18 |
Ben Gastrock | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4:15.52 |
Matthew Tynan | New England Zone Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4:15.52 |
Robert Hilzen | New Jersey Zone Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:16.39 |
Antonio Lanzi | Adirondack Zone Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4:18.92 |
Kevin Tobey | Niagara Zone Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4:19.68 |
Adrien Hosking | New England Zone Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4:19.99 |
Mark Mattis | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 4:20.79 |
Brandon Shields | Metro Swimming | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4:21.90 |
Jerry Burton | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4:22.11 |
Peter Deardorff | New Jersey Zone Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4:24.01 |
Samuel Stronko | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:24.05 |
John Denning | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4:24.15 |
Shane Condon | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 1 | 8 | 7 | 4:26.56 |
Joshua Kiehl | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 4:26.57 |
James Allen | New England Zone Team | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4:32.78 |
Patrick Savidge | Connecticut Swimming Zone Team | 7 | 5 | 2 | 4:40.38 |
Vance Berry | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 6 | 2 | 3 | 4:40.59 |
Grant Durner | Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4:41.17 |
William Shields | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 7 | 3 | 5 | 4:41.80 |
Alexander Strait | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 7 | 8 | 6 | 4:42.73 |
Thomas Dillinger | Connecticut Swimming Zone Team | 7 | 4 | 7 | 4:42.93 |
garrett simon | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 7 | 7 | 8 | 4:43.25 |
Aidan Oi | New England Zone Team | 4 | 5 | 9 | 4:43.45 |
Andrew Seliskar | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 7 | 2 | 10 | 4:43.50 |
Christopher Higdon | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 6 | 5 | 11 | 4:45.28 |
Alec Tocco | Adirondack Zone Team | 6 | 7 | 12 | 4:46.26 |
Patrick Ransford | Niagara Zone Team | 6 | 8 | 13 | 4:46.35 |
Daniel DiGiacomo | Metro Swimming | 6 | 1 | 14 | 4:48.22 |
Anthony Rizzo | New Jersey Zone Team | 6 | 3 | 15 | 4:48.72 |
Andrew Eigner | Connecticut Swimming Zone Team | 6 | 6 | 16 | 4:49.13 |
Jackson Etter | Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team | 5 | 4 | 17 | 4:49.23 |
Joseph Snodderly | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 5 | 5 | 18 | 4:49.79 |
Christopher Murphy | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 7 | 1 | 19 | 4:49.89 |
Ian Ho | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 5 | 3 | 20 | 4:51.38 |
Ryan Owens | Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team | 3 | 4 | 21 | 4:52.36 |
Francis Haas | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 5 | 7 | 22 | 4:52.78 |
Drew Damich | Allegheny Mountain Swimming | 4 | 3 | 23 | 4:52.79 |
Zachary Towers | Metro Swimming | 5 | 6 | 24 | 4:53.90 |
Christopher Wilson | Connecticut Swimming Zone Team | 2 | 3 | 25 | 4:54.27 |
Arthur Uszynski | Metro Swimming | 3 | 7 | 26 | 4:54.69 |
Brandon Jinn | New England Zone Team | 5 | 8 | 27 | 4:55.61 |
Ben Shapiro | Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team | 3 | 6 | 28 | 4:56.23 |
Joshua Lacey | Niagara Zone Team | 4 | 7 | 29 | 4:56.55 |
Noah Gonzalez | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 2 | 4 | 30 | 4:56.82 |
Ian Bidwell | Metro Swimming | 3 | 2 | 31 | 4:57.00 |
Nikos Tragotsis | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 5 | 2 | 32 | 4:57.33 |
Andrew Beland | New England Zone Team | 2 | 2 | 33 | 4:57.65 |
Andrew Proper | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 2 | 1 | 34 | 4:57.66 |
Andrew Defriece | Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team | 3 | 1 | 35 | 4:57.90 |
Dylan VanManen | Metro Swimming | 2 | 6 | 36 | 4:58.44 |
Michael Sullivan | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 5 | 1 | 37 | 4:58.65 |
Ariel Spektor | Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4:59.66 |
Vincent Filippini | Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team | 2 | 5 | 38 | 5:00.15 |
Mason Revis | Connecticut Swimming Zone Team | 4 | 2 | 39 | 5:00.54 |
Brian Wendland | Metro Swimming | 3 | 8 | 40 | 5:01.06 |
Adam Stenger | Metro Swimming | 1 | 4 | 41 | 5:01.32 |
Leonid Chernukha | Metro Swimming | 3 | 3 | 42 | 5:01.58 |
Robbie Dickson | Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team | 4 | 6 | 43 | 5:01.88 |
Keith Myburgh | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 4 | 4 | 2 | 5:03.39 |
Drew Vipperman | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 3 | 5 | 44 | 5:04.23 |
Matyi Kovacs | Allegheny Mountain Swimming | 1 | 5 | 45 | 5:04.52 |
Tristan Stritzel | Connecticut Swimming Zone Team | 4 | 8 | 46 | 5:04.61 |
Will Drexler | Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team | 4 | 1 | 47 | 5:04.75 |
James Viotto | New Jersey Zone Team | 2 | 7 | 48 | 5:08.32 |
Devin Truong | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 4 | 6 | 3 | 5:08.93 |
Kyle Ward | Connecticut Swimming Zone Team | 4 | 4 | 49 | 5:09.21 |
Carlos Obregon | Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team | 4 | 7 | 4 | 5:11.14 |
Matthew Molnar | Connecticut Swimming Zone Team | 4 | 2 | 5 | 5:11.67 |
Christian Herlihy | New England Zone Team | 4 | 8 | 6 | 5:12.49 |
Tyler Meyers | Metro Swimming | 3 | 3 | 7 | 5:14.11 |
John Stauffer | New Jersey Zone Team | 2 | 6 | 8 | 5:14.40 |
Joshua Thompson | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 4 | 3 | 9 | 5:15.85 |
Seamus Trzewik-Quinn | Adirondack Zone Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 5:20.23 |
Malachy McGann | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 3 | 4 | 11 | 5:20.50 |
William Hrabchak | New England Zone Team | 3 | 7 | 12 | 5:20.82 |
Miles Smachlo | Adirondack Zone Team | 1 | 3 | 50 | 5:21.46 |
John Scobee | Connecticut Swimming Zone Team | 1 | 3 | 13 | 5:23.13 |
James Lowe III | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 4 | 1 | 14 | 5:24.52 |
Robert Hammond | New Jersey Zone Team | 2 | 2 | 15 | 5:25.77 |
Brennan Smith | Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team | 1 | 6 | 16 | 5:25.89 |
Ali Aly | Metro Swimming | 3 | 8 | 17 | 5:26.77 |
Matthew Mills | Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team | 3 | 1 | 18 | 5:27.97 |
Ej Eppinger | Allegheny Mountain Swimming | 1 | 5 | 19 | 5:29.59 |
Alexander Apa | Middle Atlantic LC Zone Team | 2 | 7 | 20 | 5:29.65 |
Samuel Pomajevich | Potomac Valley Zone Team | 2 | 1 | 21 | 5:30.53 |
John Reed | Allegheny Mountain Swimming | 1 | 7 | 22 | 5:30.81 |
Miles McAllister | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 3 | 2 | 23 | 5:30.89 |
Mark McLaughlin | Metro Swimming | 2 | 3 | 24 | 5:31.72 |
Joshua Jung | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 3 | 5 | 25 | 5:32.63 |
Steven Zhao | Metro Swimming | 1 | 2 | 26 | 5:33.00 |
Cory Madalena | Connecticut Swimming Zone Team | 1 | 4 | 27 | 5:33.19 |
Benjamin Klipp | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 2 | 8 | 28 | 5:38.60 |
Jamie Eigner | Connecticut Swimming Zone Team | 2 | 4 | 29 | 5:39.13 |
McAllistar Milne | Connecticut Swimming Zone Team | 3 | 6 | 30 | 5:39.29 |
Daniel Sausto | Adirondack Zone Team | 1 | 1 | 31 | 5:45.90 |
Michael Ubert | New England Zone Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4:17.12p |
Jerry Burton | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4:17.37p |
Matthew Tynan | New England Zone Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4:18.63p |