Men's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sava Turcanu | Hickory Foundation YMCA | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4:00.63 |
Nikita Bondarenko | The West Cook YMCAs | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4:01.68 |
Charles Fry | Blue Ash Branch YMCA | 3 | 7 | 3 | 4:03.25 |
Ian Rainey | Wilton Family YMCA | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4:03.56 |
Jacob Kohlhoff | Rock Hill Aquatics Center | 3 | 8 | 5 | 4:03.90 |
Justin Mehl | Middle Tyger YMCA | 3 | 9 | 6 | 4:04.00 |
Ryan Gajdzisz | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 2 | 6 | 11 | 4:04.05 |
Stephen Holmquist | Wilton Family YMCA | 2 | 5 | 12 | 4:04.10 |
Kevin George | Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA. | 3 | 2 | 7 | 4:05.18 |
Ryan McRae | Suncoast YMCA | 3 | 6 | 8 | 4:05.68 |
Matthew Moen | Wilton Family YMCA | 3 | 3 | 9 | 4:07.05 |
John Pelton | Sarasota YMCA | 2 | 4 | 13 | 4:07.28 |
Jonathan Glavich | Triangle Area YMCA | 3 | 10 | 10 | 4:07.66 |
Sean Higgins | Wilton Family YMCA | 2 | 2 | 14 | 4:07.70 |
Kyle Kemp | Middle Tyger YMCA | 2 | 3 | 15 | 4:08.86 |
Zachary Mabin | Hamilton Area NJ YMCA | 2 | 8 | 16 | 4:09.72 |
Drew Hamilton | M.E. Lyons (anderson) Ymca | 2 | 9 | 17 | 4:10.50 |
Aaron Schlemovitz | Somerset Hills YMCA | 1 | 8 | 21 | 4:11.19 |
Jake Pierce | Hickory Foundation YMCA | 2 | 7 | 18 | 4:11.56 |
David Sweezer | Rock Hill Aquatics Center | 1 | 2 | 22 | 4:11.97 |
Joseph Klimko | Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc | 1 | 4 | 23 | 4:12.06 |
Matthew Haigh | Ridley Area YMCA | 1 | 6 | 24 | 4:12.39 |
Jack Frazier | Middle Tyger YMCA | 2 | 10 | 19 | 4:13.03 |
David Harmon | Anne Arundel County YMCA | 2 | 1 | 20 | 4:13.55 |
Luis Rivadeneira | Suncoast YMCA | 1 | 9 | 25 | 4:13.88 |
Matthew Slabe | Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA. | 1 | 1 | 26 | 4:14.28 |
Connor Robison | Cheshire YMCA | 1 | 5 | 27 | 4:14.30 |
Taylor Rodenhuis | J.F. Hurley Family Ymca | 1 | 3 | 28 | 4:16.42 |
Jonathan Morse | Middle Tyger YMCA | 1 | 7 | 29 | 4:16.46 |
Mason Molina | Wilton Family YMCA | 1 | 10 | 30 | 4:17.36 |
John Bennet | North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4:19.22 |
Logan Garcia | Boyertown Area YMCA | 3 | 7 | 2 | 4:20.11 |
Max Distler | Lakeland Hills Family YMCA | 2 | 7 | 3 | 4:20.65 |
Frederick Garneau | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4:21.57 |
Daniel Leskowicz | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 8 | 5 | 4:22.60 |
Brandon McKenzie | Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4:23.17 |
Patrick Olivier | Ridgewood Branch OH YMCA | 3 | 9 | 7 | 4:24.31 |
David May | Cheshire YMCA | 2 | 10 | 8 | 4:24.61 |
Lucas Fanucci | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 8 | 9 | 4:24.95 |
Frank Dello Buono | Kennett Area YMCA | 3 | 1 | 10 | 4:25.06 |
Zachary DiGiaro | Red Bank Branch | 1 | 5 | 11 | 4:26.56 |
Michael King | Middle Tyger YMCA | 1 | 6 | 12 | 4:26.75 |
Daniel Galarza | Metuchen Edison YMCA | 3 | 2 | 13 | 4:26.86 |
Alexander Klippel | Somerset Hills YMCA | 3 | 4 | 14 | 4:27.76 |
Mark Gullickson | Leaning Tower YMCA | 3 | 3 | 15 | 4:27.79 |
Jonathon Robbins | Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. | 2 | 1 | 16 | 4:29.01 |
Jacob Torres | Hamilton Area NJ YMCA | 2 | 2 | 17 | 4:29.22 |
Eli Rose | Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 2 | 6 | 18 | 4:32.32 |
Nick Venditto | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 2 | 9 | 19 | 4:32.51 |
Joe Om | Lakeland Hills Family YMCA | 1 | 7 | 20 | 4:32.53 |
Ryan Manniello | Greater Holyoke YMCA | 3 | 10 | 21 | 4:32.65 |
Aric Plamondon | Greater Flint YMCA | 1 | 3 | 22 | 4:33.09 |
Brian Hynes | Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. | 2 | 4 | 23 | 4:34.05 |
Liam Schroeder | Brandywine YMCA -PA | 1 | 8 | 24 | 4:40.82 |
Dimitri Maldonado | Red Bank Branch | 1 | 4 | 25 | 4:42.83 |
Stephen Barrett | Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 1 | 1 | 26 | 4:44.39 |
Matthew Lethander | Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 1 | 9 | NS | |
Julian Souder II | Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 1 | 2 | NS | |
George Vlahos | Northwest North Carolina YMCA | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Brennan Burt | Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 1 | 10 | NS | |
Sava Turcanu | Hickory Foundation YMCA | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4:03.48p |
Ryan McRae | Suncoast YMCA | 8 | 6 | 2 | 4:03.83p |
Nikita Bondarenko | The West Cook YMCAs | 9 | 5 | 3 | 4:04.05p |
Charles Fry | Blue Ash Branch YMCA | 9 | 4 | 4 | 4:04.70p |
Matthew Moen | Wilton Family YMCA | 9 | 7 | 5 | 4:04.82p |
Jacob Kohlhoff | Rock Hill Aquatics Center | 9 | 6 | 6 | 4:05.00p |
Kevin George | Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA. | 8 | 7 | 7 | 4:05.06p |
Justin Mehl | Middle Tyger YMCA | 8 | 5 | 8 | 4:05.32p |
Ian Rainey | Wilton Family YMCA | 10 | 6 | 9 | 4:05.34p |
Jonathan Glavich | Triangle Area YMCA | 9 | 3 | 10 | 4:05.48p |
Stephen Holmquist | Wilton Family YMCA | 9 | 8 | 11 | 4:06.40p |
Ryan Gajdzisz | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 10 | 7 | 12 | 4:07.17p |
John Pelton | Sarasota YMCA | 8 | 3 | 13 | 4:08.49p |
Jake Pierce | Hickory Foundation YMCA | 10 | 8 | 14 | 4:08.99p |
Kyle Kemp | Middle Tyger YMCA | 10 | 4 | 15 | 4:09.70p |
Zachary Mabin | Hamilton Area NJ YMCA | 10 | 2 | 16 | 4:10.42p |
Sean Higgins | Wilton Family YMCA | 8 | 4 | 17 | 4:10.95p |
Drew Hamilton | M.E. Lyons (anderson) Ymca | 9 | 2 | 18 | 4:11.13p |
David Harmon | Anne Arundel County YMCA | 10 | 3 | 19 | 4:11.30p |
Jack Frazier | Middle Tyger YMCA | 4 | 4 | 20 | 4:11.43p |
Connor Robison | Cheshire YMCA | 7 | 4 | 21 | 4:11.74p |
Matthew Haigh | Ridley Area YMCA | 1 | 4 | 22 | 4:11.82p |
Joseph Klimko | Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc | 5 | 7 | 23 | 4:12.02p |
Ryan Owens | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 6 | 24 | 4:12.15p |
Jonathan Morse | Middle Tyger YMCA | 4 | 3 | 25 | 4:12.65p |
Taylor Rodenhuis | J.F. Hurley Family Ymca | 6 | 5 | 26 | 4:13.03p |
Aaron Schlemovitz | Somerset Hills YMCA | 8 | 2 | 27 | 4:13.13p |
David Sweezer | Rock Hill Aquatics Center | 8 | 8 | 28 | 4:13.43p |
Ross Westrick | Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA. | 8 | 10 | 29 | 4:14.09p |
Luis Rivadeneira | Suncoast YMCA | 1 | 7 | 30 | 4:14.13p |
Matthew Slabe | Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA. | 5 | 5 | 31 | 4:14.19p |
Mason Molina | Wilton Family YMCA | 10 | 9 | 32 | 4:14.20p |
Nestor Worobetz | Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA. | 7 | 3 | 33 | 4:14.31p |
Henry Hollinshead | Triangle Area YMCA | 9 | 9 | 34 | 4:14.73p |
Daniel Betts | Ocean County YMCA | 1 | 2 | 35 | 4:14.83p |
Ryan O'Neill | Western Monmouth Co. YMCA | 8 | 9 | 36 | 4:14.97p |
Mark Andrew | Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 7 | 8 | 37 | 4:15.38p |
Daniel Erlenmeyer | Sarasota YMCA | 5 | 3 | 38 | 4:15.55p |
Justin Crew | Springfield Family YMCA | 5 | 8 | 39 | 4:15.57p |
Matthew Leenhouts | Boyertown Area YMCA | 10 | 10 | 40 | 4:15.58p |