Women's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ashley Carusone | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:25.13 |
Kim Larson | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4:25.44 |
Katherine Ball | Unattached-Gator | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4:26.65 |
Zeina Shanata | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4:28.55 |
Mary Uhle | Unattached-Gator | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4:28.63 |
Golda Marcus | Club Seminole | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4:28.83 |
Vipa Bernhardt | Unattached-Gator | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4:36.39 |
Lauren Cartwright | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4:38.79 |
Julie Carusone | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 8 | 4:39.31 |
Carlyn Sander | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4:40.46 |
Alexandria Kraus | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4:41.20 |
Martha Culp | Birmingham Swim League | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4:41.59 |
Brittany Allen | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 4:41.76 |
Sarah Woods | Birmingham Swim League | 4 | 7 | 10 | 4:42.36 |
Kelli Rodda | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4:43.51 |
Anna Sirmon | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 2 | 8 | 11 | 4:44.64 |
Keri Whitehurst | Club Seminole | 2 | 1 | 12 | 4:45.94 |
Allison Cottle | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:46.04 |
Mary Molen | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 3 | 13 | 4:47.93 |
Jessica Ballard | Cyclone Swimming | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4:50.06 |
Lauren Simons | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 2 | 14 | 4:50.10 |
Rebecca Dempre | Franco's Fins | 5 | 2 | 6 | 4:50.58 |
Tonya Rasor | Maverick Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 15 | 4:51.93 |
Katherine Glass | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4:54.22 |
Julia Jones | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 6 | 7 | 4:54.27 |
Erin Little | Birmingham Swim League | 3 | 8 | 8 | 4:55.08 |
Riley Flanagan | North Central Florida YMCA | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4:55.92 |
Marjorie Sims | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 4 | 9 | 4:59.01 |
Angela Laborde | Franco's Fins | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4:59.24 |
Elizabeth Fix | Birmingham Swim League | 5 | 8 | 6 | 4:59.35 |
Lauren Kamperman | Cyclone Swimming | 3 | 5 | 10 | 4:59.37 |
Michala Nowak | Club Makos | 4 | 2 | 7 | 4:59.71 |
Laura Thomas | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 4 | 3 | 8 | 5:03.05 |
Maeve Sloane | Birmingham Swim League | 4 | 4 | 16 | 5:03.19 |
Bethany Quinn | Birmingham Swim League | 5 | 7 | 11 | 5:04.29 |
Megan Eppes | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 12 | 5:04.46 |
Christie Beck | Cyclone Swimming | 3 | 4 | 17 | 5:08.59 |
Sarah Lozier | Club Makos | 3 | 1 | 18 | 5:08.96 |
Holly Harrison | North Central Florida YMCA | 3 | 7 | 9 | 5:13.24 |
Chelsea Scarcliff | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5:13.37 |
Sarah Yawn | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5:18.56 |
Mallory Mathias | Birmingham Swim League | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5:21.88 |
Alexandria Merritt | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 5:22.77 |
Kiersten Mossburg | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5:22.84 |
Aileen Atzhorn | Club Makos | 4 | 8 | 13 | 5:26.58 |
Ana Mernik | Unattached-BSL | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5:29.41 |
Sydney Haldeman | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 7 | 6 | 5:32.59 |
Mary McDermott | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 7 | 5:34.76 |
Lia Lombardi | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:42.58 |
Olivia Strom | Playground Area YMCA | 3 | 7 | 3 | 5:44.94 |
Kara Kopcso | Franco's Fins | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5:45.32 |
Hannah Briant | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 3 | 8 | 5:49.25 |
Katelyn Dodge | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 5 | 9 | 5:49.33 |
Anna Judd | Birmingham Swim League | 3 | 1 | 10 | 5:50.27 |
Megan Kearley | Playground Area YMCA | 1 | 4 | 11 | 5:51.00 |
Jessica Robinson | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 2 | 1 | 12 | 5:52.42 |
Kathleen Morgan | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5:53.55 |
Cecilia Williams | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 5:56.80 |
Emily Logan | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 5:59.09 |
Celia Garthwait | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 6:05.73 |
Daphne Culp | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 4 | 15 | 6:08.67 |
Kerry Freeman | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 8 | 16 | 6:09.19 |
Phoebe Briant | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 4 | 7 | 6:09.82 |
Jonna Frantz | Franco's Fins | 3 | 2 | 8 | 6:13.12 |
Kristin Sweeney | Northside Dolfins | 3 | 6 | 9 | 6:19.11 |
Elena Andris | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 6:19.46 |
Colleen Finnegan | Club Makos | 2 | 6 | 17 | 6:22.34 |
Amelia Strom | Playground Area YMCA | 3 | 1 | 11 | 6:38.93 |
Allyse Rolle-Polk | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 6:44.83 |
Tirzah Etherton | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 5 | 18 | 6:45.40 |
Jacquelyn Kinman | Club Makos | 3 | 8 | 13 | 6:54.84 |
Natalie Dix | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 14 | 6:56.23 |
Emma Strom | Playground Area YMCA | 2 | 5 | 15 | 6:58.37 |
Madison Osterlund | Northside Dolfins | 2 | 2 | 19 | 7:01.63 |
Amber Skelton | Northside Dolfins | 2 | 6 | 16 | 7:19.53 |
Caitlyn Rittenhouse | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 3 | 17 | 7:30.16 |
Emma Rudman | Playground Area YMCA | 2 | 3 | 18 | 7:37.50 |
Hannah Maier-Katkin | Northside Dolfins | 1 | 5 | 19 | 7:39.56 |
Jenna Flannigan | Club Makos | 2 | 4 | 20 | 8:16.70 |