Men's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael McBroom | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3:50.38 |
Conor Dwyer | Unattached Troj | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3:50.43 |
Robert Hurley | Club Wolverine | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3:53.82 |
Michael Wynalda | Club Wolverine | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3:54.27 |
Zane Grothe | Club Seminole | 1 | 4 | 9 | 3:56.22 |
Michael Klueh | Club Wolverine | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3:57.07 |
Matteo De Angulo | Club Seminole | 2 | 8 | 6 | 3:57.71 |
Dion Dreesens | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 7 | 3:58.22 |
Franco Lupoli | Azura Florida Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 10 | 3:59.32 |
Julio Olvera Alejos | Mexico | 1 | 5 | 11 | 4:00.02 |
Michael Weiss | Wisconsin Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 8 | 4:00.41 |
Peter Brothers | Island Swimming Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 4:01.92 |
Zachary Snyder | York YMCA | 1 | 6 | 13 | 4:02.07 |
Christian Bayo | Unattached Tac | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4:03.82 |
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 17 | 4:04.03 |
Ricardo Vargas Jacobo | Mexico | 3 | 6 | 18 | 4:04.35 |
Eric Hedlin | Island Swimming Club | 1 | 7 | 15 | 4:04.46 |
jared graham | Penguin Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 16 | 4:04.53 |
Santiago Corredor | Swim Florida | 3 | 2 | 19 | 4:05.23 |
alejandro gomez | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 20 | 4:05.60 |
Carter Page | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 6 | 25 | 4:07.82 |
Eric Geunes | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 21 | 4:08.51 |
Austin Katz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 3 | 26 | 4:09.45 |
Nicolas Blanch | Aalborg Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 27 | 4:10.57 |
Jean-Francois Murphy | Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 28 | 4:10.62 |
Mackenzie Hamill | Team Ontario | 4 | 1 | 29 | 4:11.54 |
Christian Arseneau | Team Ontario | 3 | 8 | 22 | 4:12.60 |
Drew Clark | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 22 | 4:12.60 |
George McGovern | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 30 | 4:14.56 |
Luke Smutny | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 31 | 4:14.95 |
Julien Pinon | Unattached | 4 | 7 | 32 | 4:16.44 |
Daniel Erlenmeyer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 24 | 4:17.43 |
Conor Dwyer | Unattached Troj | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3:56.91p |
Michael Wynalda | Club Wolverine | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3:57.26p |
Robert Hurley | Club Wolverine | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3:57.31p |
Michael Weiss | Wisconsin Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3:57.36p |
Michael McBroom | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3:57.47p |
Dion Dreesens | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 6 | 3:57.97p |
Michael Klueh | Club Wolverine | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3:58.45p |
Matteo De Angulo | Club Seminole | 2 | 2 | 8 | 3:58.71p |
Zane Grothe | Club Seminole | 2 | 5 | 9 | 3:59.17p |
Julio Olvera Alejos | Mexico | 3 | 6 | 10 | 3:59.26p |
Franco Lupoli | Azura Florida Aquatic | 4 | 2 | 11 | 4:01.01p |
Zachary Snyder | York YMCA | 4 | 3 | 12 | 4:01.45p |
Peter Brothers | Island Swimming Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 4:03.50p |
Eric Hedlin | Island Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 4:03.86p |
Christian Bayo | Unattached Tac | 1 | 2 | 15 | 4:04.10p |
jared graham | Penguin Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 16 | 4:05.80p |
alejandro gomez | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 17 | 4:05.91p |
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 18 | 4:06.12p |
Drew Clark | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | 19 | 4:06.60p |
Ricardo Vargas Jacobo | Mexico | 1 | 7 | 20 | 4:06.69p |
Sebastien Rousseau | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 21 | 4:07.22p |
Santiago Corredor | Swim Florida | 3 | 8 | 22 | 4:07.40p |
Daniel Erlenmeyer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 6 | 23 | 4:07.98p |
Eric Geunes | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 24 | 4:08.47p |
Christian Arseneau | Team Ontario | 4 | 4 | 25 | 4:09.18p |
Nicolas Blanch | Aalborg Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 26 | 4:09.43p |
George McGovern | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 27 | 4:09.50p |
Austin Katz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 7 | 28 | 4:10.20p |
Carter Page | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 29 | 4:10.28p |
Luke Smutny | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 30 | 4:10.59p |
Julien Pinon | Unattached | 6 | 4 | 31 | 4:11.05p |
Mackenzie Hamill | Team Ontario | 5 | 5 | 32 | 4:11.27p |
Jean-Francois Murphy | Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 33 | 4:12.21p |
Parker Cook-Weeks | Unattached | 5 | 3 | 34 | 4:13.49p |
Dakota Mahaffey | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 5 | 35 | 4:13.57p |
Bernardo Abascal Diener | Acuatica Nelson Vargas | 6 | 3 | 36 | 4:18.16p |
Luke Hanner | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 37 | 4:18.78p |
Grady Heath | Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 5 | 38 | 4:19.46p |
Jake Gibbons | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 8 | 39 | 4:19.47p |
Sergio Gonzalez | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 40 | 4:27.12p |
longyuan gutierrez | Mexico | 5 | 7 | NSp | |
Marcin Cieslak | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 3 | NSp | |
Brody Heck | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 7 | 4 | NSp | |
Stephen Holmquist | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
Arturo Perez Vertti | Mexico | 1 | 6 | NSp | |
Scott Clary | SwimMAC Carolina | 2 | 3 | NSp | |
Matthew McLean | Unattached | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
Fernando Herrera Ruiz | Unattached | 5 | 6 | NSp | |
Julio Galofre | Unattached Bss | 3 | 1 | NSp |