Women's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Corinne Showalter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4:17.91 |
Caroline Burckle | Lakeside Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 2 | 4:19.28 |
Megan Romano | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4:19.92 |
Laurabeth Guenthner | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 4:20.53 |
Chelsea Nauta | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:20.75 |
Katie Gardocki | Aquabears | 1 | 9 | 5 | 4:21.32 |
Madison Parker | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4:21.37 |
Katherine Ball | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4:21.94 |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 8 | 4:21.96 |
Ashley Largo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 12 | 4:22.10 |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 9 | 4:23.81 |
Jamie Marks | Unattached Bss | 2 | 8 | 13 | 4:23.99 |
Erica Totten | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 14 | 4:24.06 |
Kata Fodor | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 21 | 4:24.18 |
Claire Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 15 | 4:24.66 |
Kathryn Casey | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 16 | 4:25.36 |
Cassandra Cregar | Unattached Iriv | 1 | 10 | 10 | 4:25.37 |
Lauren Shue | Swim Florida | 3 | 10 | 22 | 4:25.97 |
Siena Devenuto | Pine Crest School | 3 | 2 | 23 | 4:26.43 |
Amanda Snell | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 24 | 4:26.91 |
Jamie Bohunicky | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 25 | 4:27.00 |
Aleksa Akerfelds | Middies Swimming | 2 | 1 | 17 | 4:27.19 |
Kimberly Larson | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 26 | 4:27.19 |
Ashley Paterson | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 9 | 18 | 4:27.33 |
Brooke Bennett | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 10 | 19 | 4:27.59 |
Elizabeth Kemp | Curl Burke | 2 | 2 | 20 | 4:28.04 |
Natalie Smith | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 27 | 4:28.06 |
Caitlin Warner | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | 9 | 28 | 4:28.54 |
Nicole Maglich | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 29 | 4:30.07 |
Michelle Lowry | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 3 | 30 | 4:30.32 |
Megan Romano | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | 4 | 1 | 4:19.09p |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 11 | 6 | 2 | 4:21.29p |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 11 | 8 | 3 | 4:22.20p |
Corinne Showalter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 13 | 6 | 4 | 4:22.40p |
Madison Parker | Bolles School Sharks | 13 | 8 | 5 | 4:22.63p |
Caroline Burckle | Lakeside Swim Team | 12 | 5 | 6 | 4:22.67p |
Katherine Ball | Gator Swim Club | 12 | 6 | 7 | 4:23.68p |
Katie Gardocki | Aquabears | 12 | 7 | 8 | 4:23.95p |
Chelsea Nauta | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 11 | 5 | 9 | 4:24.94p |
Cassandra Cregar | Unattached Iriv | 12 | 1 | 10 | 4:24.99p |
Laurabeth Guenthner | Gator Swim Club | 11 | 2 | 11 | 4:25.00p |
Kathryn Casey | Bolles School Sharks | 12 | 9 | 12 | 4:25.03p |
Claire Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 12 | 8 | 13 | 4:25.06p |
Erica Totten | Bolles School Sharks | 10 | 5 | 14 | 4:25.50p |
Ashley Largo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 13 | 2 | 15 | 4:25.81p |
Jamie Marks | Unattached Bss | 12 | 2 | 16 | 4:27.38p |
Elizabeth Kemp | Curl Burke | 10 | 7 | 17 | 4:27.71p |
Ashley Paterson | Space Coast Swimming | 11 | 10 | 18 | 4:27.99p |
Aleksa Akerfelds | Middies Swimming | 13 | 4 | 19 | 4:28.03p |
Brooke Bennett | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 13 | 5 | 20 | 4:28.08p |
Amanda Snell | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 10 | 4 | 21 | 4:28.50p |
Natalie Smith | Gator Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 22 | 4:28.51p |
Jamie Bohunicky | Gator Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 23 | 4:28.57p |
Kata Fodor | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 10 | 9 | 24 | 4:28.60p |
Michelle Lowry | Bolles School Sharks | 10 | 3 | 25 | 4:28.69p |
Kimberly Larson | Gator Swim Club | 12 | 4 | 26 | 4:28.72p |
Elizabeth Broadley | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 8 | 9 | 27 | 4:28.75p |
Siena Devenuto | Pine Crest School | 10 | 8 | 28 | 4:28.83p |
Caitlin Warner | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 13 | 9 | 29 | 4:29.54p |
Nicole Maglich | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 12 | 10 | 30 | 4:29.57p |
Lauren Shue | Swim Florida | 11 | 1 | 31 | 4:29.94p |
Sarah Sykes | Bolles School Sharks | 12 | 3 | 32 | 4:30.03p |
Kristin Gilliam | Pine Crest School | 13 | 1 | 33 | 4:30.61p |
Krista Mantay | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 9 | 2 | 34 | 4:30.96p |
Maida Turnadzic | Swim Florida | 7 | 2 | 34 | 4:30.96p |
Marissa Harrington | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 1 | 36 | 4:31.09p |
Lindsay Kenney | Unattached Cops | 8 | 6 | 37 | 4:31.53p |
Laurie Moreau | Gator Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 38 | 4:31.59p |
Sara Conner | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 5 | 39 | 4:31.60p |
Jennifer Guyler | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 13 | 3 | 40 | 4:31.66p |
Jenna Gallo | Unattached Sas | 9 | 3 | 41 | 4:31.79p |
Sarah Broadley | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 11 | 3 | 42 | 4:31.93p |
Lindsey Largo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 4 | 43 | 4:32.04p |
Heather Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 44 | 4:32.17p |
Kristen Harris | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 45 | 4:32.27p |
Jennifer Harms | Swim Florida | 8 | 5 | 46 | 4:32.33p |
Elise Hatfield | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 7 | 9 | 47 | 4:32.48p |
Stacey Huber | Gator Swim Club | 10 | 10 | 48 | 4:32.73p |
Ashley Carusone | Gator Swim Club | 13 | 7 | 48 | 4:32.73p |
Brooke Barnett | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 7 | 50 | 4:32.74p |
Christine Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 11 | 9 | 51 | 4:33.02p |
Joanna Thomas | Unattached Sas | 11 | 7 | 52 | 4:33.19p |
Nuala Murphy | Trojan Swim Club-IRL | 5 | 7 | 53 | 4:33.37p |
Natalie Pike | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 13 | 10 | 54 | 4:33.86p |
Sharla Milne | Broward Aquatics | 9 | 9 | 55 | 4:34.20p |
Raquel Raybon | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 10 | 56 | 4:34.22p |
Jana Willsey | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 7 | 3 | 57 | 4:34.78p |
Cameron Russell | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 10 | 6 | 58 | 4:35.38p |
Mary Kuykendall | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 59 | 4:35.64p |
Capria Devenuto | Pine Crest School | 8 | 3 | 60 | 4:35.81p |
Stase Michota | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 61 | 4:36.07p |
Natalie Prince | Pine Crest School | 9 | 7 | 62 | 4:36.10p |
Rachel Ranson | Space Coast Swimming | 5 | 4 | 63 | 4:36.62p |
Chelsea Dicks | Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 10 | 64 | 4:36.88p |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 7 | 8 | 65 | 4:37.03p |
Genevieve Fleming | Cougar Aquatic Team | 8 | 7 | 66 | 4:37.08p |
Sinead Tyrrell | Unattached Pcs | 6 | 10 | 66 | 4:37.08p |
Angelina Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 68 | 4:37.21p |
Leeann Laing | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 6 | 69 | 4:37.52p |
Courtney Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 69 | 4:37.52p |