Women's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ashley Pollok | Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4:21.97 |
Kaitlyn Swinney | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4:25.55 |
Alyvia Beaudion | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 3 | 4:25.68 |
Kelly Hatanaka | Loveland Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 4 | 4:25.89 |
Amanda Tipton | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4:27.57 |
alicia finnigan | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 9 | 4:29.00 |
Taylor Ruck | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 10 | 4:29.19 |
Bayley Stewart | Loveland Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 11 | 4:31.02 |
Josie Pearson | Jeffco Hurricanes | 5 | 6 | 6 | 4:32.49 |
ashley harmon | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 17 | 4:33.44 |
Victoria Tillman | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 18 | 4:33.97 |
Nikola Fellows | Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Tea | 5 | 3 | 7 | 4:34.06 |
Lindsay Shabet | Katy Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 12 | 4:34.16 |
Grace Ritch | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 25 | 4:34.74 |
Katherine Von Der Lippe | Loveland Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 19 | 4:35.20 |
madison eaker | Pearland Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 20 | 4:35.62 |
Jayden Glover | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 13 | 4:36.46 |
Hannah Bub | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 14 | 4:36.52 |
Kara Coughlin | Jeffco Hurricanes | 4 | 3 | 15 | 4:37.54 |
Andi Johnston | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 8 | 4:37.73 |
Katelyn Kenchel | Jeffco Hurricanes | 4 | 1 | 16 | 4:37.75 |
alexandra hartman | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 21 | 4:38.00 |
Erika Roller | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 33 | 4:38.06 |
mattea wabeke | Loveland Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 26 | 4:39.82 |
Kelsey Evans | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 22 | 4:40.98 |
Grace Payton | Loveland Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 34 | 4:41.84 |
camille pham | Premier Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 23 | 4:41.89 |
Holly Ratcliff | Ambush Swimming | 1 | 7 | 35 | 4:42.96 |
ashley mercadel | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 27 | 4:43.63 |
Alexandra Allen | West Houston Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 36 | 4:43.77 |
Karigan Stanley | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 37 | 4:43.94 |
Sarah Asseraf | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 2 | 4 | 28 | 4:44.33 |
Delaney Quattlebaum | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 29 | 4:44.40 |
Catalina Endo | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 4 | 38 | 4:44.43 |
Alden Lovaas | Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 30 | 4:44.98 |
carley wood | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 39 | 4:45.21 |
Laura Prinz | Austin Swim Club Unattached | 2 | 6 | 31 | 4:47.48 |
Delia Weber | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 32 | 4:47.72 |
Janna Safran | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 24 | 4:51.99 |
Abigail Giles | Mesa Aquatics Club | 1 | 1 | 40 | 4:52.90 |
Ashley Pollok | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4:25.61p |
Amanda Tipton | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:26.22p |
Nikola Fellows | Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Tea | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4:27.18p |
Josie Pearson | Jeffco Hurricanes | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4:27.92p |
Kelly Hatanaka | Loveland Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4:29.47p |
Alyvia Beaudion | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4:31.28p |
Kaitlyn Swinney | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4:33.39p |
Andi Johnston | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 8 | 4:33.57p |
Jayden Glover | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 9 | 4:33.70p |
Bayley Stewart | Loveland Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4:34.35p |
Kara Coughlin | Jeffco Hurricanes | 6 | 5 | 11 | 4:34.81p |
Lindsay Shabet | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 12 | 4:35.75p |
Taylor Ruck | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 4:36.13p |
alicia finnigan | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 14 | 4:37.02p |
Katelyn Kenchel | Jeffco Hurricanes | 3 | 2 | 15 | 4:37.57p |
Hannah Bub | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 16 | 4:38.24p |
alexandra hartman | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 17 | 4:38.98p |
camille pham | Premier Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 18 | 4:39.53p |
ashley harmon | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 19 | 4:39.79p |
madison eaker | Pearland Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 20 | 4:39.95p |
Victoria Tillman | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 21 | 4:40.10p |
Katherine Von Der Lippe | Loveland Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 22 | 4:40.77p |
Victoria Karker | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 23 | 4:41.16p |
Madison Aranda | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 24 | 4:41.95p |
Kelsey Evans | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 25 | 4:42.45p |
Janna Safran | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 26 | 4:43.35p |
Sarah Asseraf | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 4 | 7 | 27 | 4:43.46p |
Delaney Quattlebaum | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 28 | 4:43.57p |
mattea wabeke | Loveland Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 29 | 4:43.60p |
Geralyn Lam | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 8 | 30 | 4:44.12p |
Laura Prinz | Austin Swim Club Unattached | 4 | 2 | 31 | 4:44.24p |
Delia Weber | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 32 | 4:44.42p |
ashley mercadel | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 33 | 4:44.48p |
Alden Lovaas | Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 34 | 4:45.20p |
Grace Ritch | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 35 | 4:45.24p |
Catalina Endo | Eagle Swimming Association | 5 | 5 | 36 | 4:45.41p |
Erika Roller | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 37 | 4:45.58p |
Kathryn Kosinski | Pearland Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 38 | 4:45.79p |
Karigan Stanley | Katy Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 39 | 4:45.81p |
Alexandra Allen | West Houston Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 40 | 4:46.31p |
Charlton Mechling | Aspen Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 41 | 4:46.61p |
Grace Payton | Loveland Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 42 | 4:47.21p |
Holly Ratcliff | Ambush Swimming | 6 | 6 | 43 | 4:47.33p |
Abigail Giles | Mesa Aquatics Club | 8 | 7 | 44 | 4:49.70p |
carley wood | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 45 | 4:50.22p |
Melissa Hepler | Katy Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 46 | 4:50.45p |
Brielle Adolph | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 47 | 4:51.97p |
Stephanie Stone | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 7 | 2 | 48 | 4:52.26p |
Rebecca Taylor | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 49 | 4:52.58p |
Gabriella Fagan | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 11 | 2 | 50 | 4:52.88p |
Christa Kroon | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 50 | 4:52.88p |
Kayle Mashore | Mesa Aquatics Club | 8 | 4 | 52 | 4:54.34p |
Margaret Vincent | Dads Club Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 53 | 4:54.44p |
Molly Kuettel | Pearland Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 54 | 4:54.53p |
Virginia Bryant | Premier Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 55 | 4:54.70p |
Claire Balmer | Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Tea | 8 | 5 | 56 | 4:54.92p |
kelsey pearce | Pearland Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 57 | 4:55.91p |
Marie Goodwyn | Cheyenne Mountain Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 58 | 4:56.34p |
kaysey weber | Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 59 | 4:58.18p |
Emily Cluff | Mesa Aquatics Club | 6 | 1 | 60 | 4:58.41p |