Women's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Salena Casha | Unattached New England | 8 | 4 | 1 | 4:41.79 |
Jessica Looney | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 8 | 5 | 2 | 4:44.92 |
Paloma Dugan | Unattached New England | 8 | 6 | 3 | 4:46.45 |
Caitlin Healey | Boston University Masters | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4:47.01 |
Jessica Stokes | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 1 | 4:54.63 |
Becky Hunnewell | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 2 | 5:02.11 |
Brittany Scheren | Great Bay Masters | 7 | 7 | 4 | 5:06.00 |
Allison Wensley | Boston University Masters | 7 | 4 | 2 | 5:07.50 |
claire russo | Virginia Masters Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 3 | 5:07.67 |
Crystie McGrail | Great Bay Masters | 7 | 6 | 4 | 5:08.42 |
Robin Sandos | Greenwood Masters | 6 | 2 | 3 | 5:13.63 |
Melinda Williams | Boston College Masters | 8 | 7 | 5 | 5:13.71 |
Kathleen Tetreault | Adirondack Aquatic Club Master | 8 | 8 | 1 | 5:18.59 |
jenny harvey | Boston College Masters | 8 | 1 | 4 | 5:23.43 |
Sarah Weas | Boston University Masters | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5:27.56 |
Sarah Klionsky | Mit Masters | 6 | 4 | 6 | 5:28.75 |
Diane Leith-Doucett | South County YMCA | 7 | 1 | 7 | 5:29.41 |
kate radville | Boston University Masters | 6 | 8 | 8 | 5:30.09 |
Cheryl Kupan | Maine Masters Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 2 | 5:33.14 |
Ali Machnik | South County YMCA | 5 | 4 | 6 | 5:33.87 |
Amy Danahy | Adirondack Aquatic Club Master | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5:39.02 |
Erica Friedman | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 9 | 5:39.69 |
Kristin Wilkes | South County YMCA | 7 | 8 | 1 | 5:42.16 |
Susan Cashin | Technique and Training | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5:45.61 |
Cecilia Emblidge | East Lyme Masters | 7 | 2 | 3 | 5:53.02 |
Marlene Schwarz | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 5 | 3 | 1 | 5:54.88 |
Olga Livchak | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 5 | 7 | 10 | 5:56.10 |
Lisa Guymont | Ne Masters Unattached | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5:56.33 |
Liz Krams | Bearcat Masters | 6 | 1 | 6 | 5:57.75 |
Maureen Morlando | Greenwood Masters | 4 | 1 | 2 | 6:04.11 |
Elaine Mui | Bearcat Masters | 5 | 1 | 7 | 6:04.90 |
Kara Forrest | Western Mass Waterhorses | 5 | 2 | 8 | 6:07.56 |
Elise Vonhousen | South County YMCA | 4 | 5 | 3 | 6:11.59 |
Nanci Sirois | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 5 | 8 | 2 | 6:12.16 |
Maureen Scott | Maine Masters Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 2 | 6:13.16 |
Laurie Damianos | West Side Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6:22.27 |
jane cheney | Greenwood Masters | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6:27.74 |
Emily Dozier | Fish Masters | 4 | 7 | 9 | 6:28.80 |
Lyn Duncan | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 7 | 6:29.01 |
carolyn bennett | Fish Masters | 4 | 2 | 10 | 6:30.03 |
Linda Carstens | Mit Masters | 3 | 8 | 1 | 6:31.88 |
Christine Key | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6:37.23 |
Sharleen Goguen | Greenwood Masters | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6:37.99 |
Paula Hobson | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 2 | 4 | 8 | 6:43.73 |
Denise Veenstra | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 4 | 8 | 3 | 6:50.97 |
Kasia Connors | Great Bay Masters | 2 | 7 | 11 | 6:53.55 |
Edie Jirak | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 7:02.15 |
Lori Harvey | Kingsbury Club Masters | 3 | 7 | 9 | 7:04.37 |
Shannon Blake | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 2 | 2 | 11 | 7:08.84 |
Cheryl McElroy | South County YMCA | 3 | 6 | 5 | 7:11.13 |
Elizabeth Scott | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 1 | 5 | 12 | 7:17.70 |
Aagje Caron | Great Bay Masters | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:33.62 |
Carol Mitchell | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:37.18 |
Michele Smith | Minuteman Andover Masters Asso | 2 | 5 | 12 | 7:38.06 |
Margaret Holland Sparages | University Club of Boston | 3 | 1 | 10 | 7:38.58 |
Margaret Johns | Granite State Penguins | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7:44.99 |
Sandra Witten | Kingsbury Club Masters | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7:46.45 |
Deborah Chassler | Boston University Masters | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7:58.36 |
kristi panayotoff | Maine Masters Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:00.10 |
Barbara Hardy | Granite State Penguins | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Heather Barna | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 6 | 6 | NS |