Women's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Libby McGee | Oamaru | 8 | 4 | 1 | 5:22.94 |
Kirsty Threadgold | Ace Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 2 | 5:28.48 |
Katie Coulam | North Shore Swimming | 8 | 1 | 5:28.71 | |
Charlotte Anderson | AquaGym | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5:29.86 |
Chelsea Ouwehand | Te Awamutu | 8 | 3 | 2 | 5:30.29 |
Zoe Schoeller-Burke | Greerton | 8 | 7 | 2 | 5:32.17 |
Kathlyn Kershaw | Kaiapoi | 6 | 7 | 3 | 5:33.20 |
Kristy Brown | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 5:35.38 |
Olivia MacAuley | Oamaru | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5:36.22 |
Ellen Van Looy | Tawa Swimming Club | 8 | 1 | 3 | 5:36.50 |
Brooke Wells | Stratford Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5:36.81 |
Olivia Kennedy | Ashburton Swim Team | 8 | 9 | 6 | 5:37.00 |
Rachel Smart | Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 6 | 6 | 3 | 5:38.11 |
Natalie Woodgate | Waterhole Swimming Club Inc | 7 | 5 | 7 | 5:38.48 |
Nydia Van Der Meer | Greerton | 6 | 1 | 8 | 5:38.99 |
Courtney Carson | Swim Zone Racing | 4 | 6 | 4 | 5:39.77 |
Andrea De Atouguia | Tawa Swimming Club | 6 | 2 | 9 | 5:40.15 |
Kylie Vidot | Wanganui Swimming Club | 7 | 7 | 2 | 5:40.43 |
Casey Williamson | Bream Bay | 5 | 7 | 4 | 5:41.08 |
Georgia Harris | Enterprise Cars Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 10 | 5:41.24 |
Rebekah Paul | Queenstown Swimming Club | 7 | 9 | 5 | 5:42.11 |
Amelia Clareburt | Capital Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 5:42.21 |
Madison Ross | Wanganui Swimming Club | 2 | 9 | 7 | 5:42.77 |
Megan Lawson | Templeton | 7 | 3 | 5:42.80 | |
Robyn Tuck | Te Awamutu | 3 | 6 | 4 | 5:43.76 |
Ashlee McArthur | Enterprise Cars Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 11 | 5:43.92 |
Monique Dalzell | Wharenui | 7 | 3 | 12 | 5:44.01 |
Shannan May | Levin Swimming Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 5:44.10 |
Shannen Greig | Templeton | 7 | 1 | 5 | 5:44.57 |
Jessica Bungard | Neptune Swimming Club | 7 | 8 | 5 | 5:45.30 |
Lucy Fisher | Murihiku Swimming Club | 3 | 8 | 13 | 5:45.33 |
Harriet Grant | Orca Swimming Club | 6 | 9 | 5:45.63 | |
Pearl Hans | Papatoetoe Swim Club | 5 | 14 | 5:46.07 | |
Josefine Saupe | Greerton | 5 | 4 | 6 | 5:46.15 |
Susie Szakats | Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 7 | 6 | 7 | 5:46.34 |
Alicia Dennis | Hamilton | 5 | 5 | 8 | 5:46.87 |
Jessica Tyson | Wanganui Swimming Club | 8 | 8 | 6 | 5:47.97 |
Claudia Simpson | Capital Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 5:48.04 |
Sarah Miller | Bell Block Swimming Club | 1 | 11 | 5:48.20 | |
Dallas Parkinson | Comet Swimming Club | 6 | 3 | 9 | 5:49.17 |
Simone Gordon | Tawa Swimming Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 5:49.21 |
Brittney Davis | Ashburton Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 13 | 5:49.79 |
Jordyn Eves | Wanganui Swimming Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 5:49.89 |
Casey Webster | Howick Pakuranga | 5 | 9 | 14 | 5:50.07 |
Shannen Pihema | Swim Zone Racing | 1 | 5 | 16 | 5:50.69 |
Samantha Bradley | Swim Rotorua | 5 | 2 | 10 | 5:51.93 |
Jassinda Free | North Shore Swimming | 5 | 3 | 15 | 5:52.76 |
Jessica Retter | Howick Pakuranga | 4 | 4 | 16 | 5:53.13 |
Amber Piggott | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 6 | 9 | 17 | 5:53.30 |
Laura-Jane Salthouse | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 9 | 17 | 5:54.31 |
Brittany Masters | Kaiapoi | 2 | 7 | 18 | 5:54.32 |
Lilliana Wiles | Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 5 | 6 | 19 | 5:55.22 |
Felecity Soper | Collegiate Swimming Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 5:55.23 |
Alice Forster | Raumati Swimming Club | 3 | 2 | 18 | 5:55.32 |
Christina Hanna | Cambridge | 4 | 8 | 7 | 5:55.77 |
Alyssa Waaka | Queenstown Swimming Club | 2 | 8 | 20 | 5:55.79 |
Amy Robson | Dolphin Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 5:58.00 |
Jess Ennor | Greendale Swim Team | 2 | 19 | 5:59.23 | |
Ruth Rankin | Swim Zone Racing | 8 | 6 | 21 | 5:59.28 |
Brenda Woods | Ace Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 20 | 5:59.33 |
Michelle Talbot | Howick Pakuranga | 5 | 8 | 22 | 5:59.67 |
Jemma Geayley | Wharenui | 3 | 23 | 5:59.71 | |
Gabriella Butwell | Central City Swimming Club | 3 | 9 | 21 | 6:00.30 |
Zoe Borrell | Nelson Swimming Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 6:00.79 |
Tracey Brinsdon | Hokonui Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 22 | 6:01.72 |
Olivia Brien | Oamaru | 1 | 2 | 24 | 6:01.98 |
Alicia White | Raumati Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 6:02.60 |
Jessie Hirst | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 3 | 7 | 25 | 6:03.06 |
Ashleigh Hayes | Kaiapoi | 6 | 8 | 9 | 6:03.94 |
Sophie Foote | Masterton Swimming Club | 1 | 4 | 23 | 6:05.06 |
Katrina Jensen | Kiwi West Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 26 | 6:06.05 |
Danielle Southcombe | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 6 | 27 | 6:06.22 |
Tyler-Jade Spargo | Oamaru | 4 | 3 | 28 | 6:07.43 |
Kayla Douglas | Coast Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 14 | 6:09.62 |
Bryony Thorne | Swim Zone Racing | 3 | 3 | 24 | 6:10.51 |
Georgia Raudon | Waves Swimming Club | 4 | 7 | 25 | 6:11.96 |
Jordan O'neill | Raumati Swimming Club | 4 | 10 | 6:12.53 | |
Rachael Basire | Swim Zone Racing | 4 | 5 | DQ | |
Jeri McCarthy | Raumati Swimming Club | 6 | 5 | DQ |