Men's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mitchell Donaldson | North Shore Swimming | 5 | 6 | 1 | 4:35.52 |
Nicholas Gillum | Tawa Swimming Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 4:35.82 |
Bradlee Ashby | Hamilton | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4:37.24 |
Adam Simpson | Neptune Swimming Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4:37.40 |
Isaac Foote | Masterton Swimming Club | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4:38.39 |
Benjamin McFetridge | Capital Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 5 | 4:38.49 |
Matthew Hutchins | Wharenui | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4:39.38 |
Cameron Blair | Kiwi West Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4:39.48 |
Mathew Myers | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4:44.17 |
Dylan Garrod | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4:45.88 |
Mitchell Davison | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4:46.08 |
Lawrence Hull | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 5 | 6 | 4:48.05 | |
Liam Albery | Te Awamutu | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4:49.91 |
Lochie Berg | SwimZone Racing | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4:50.12 |
Scott Williams | Coast Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 7 | 4:50.16 |
Joseph Hammond | Carterton Swimming Club Inc | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4:50.80 |
Andrew Bester | Orca Swimming Club | 4 | 9 | 4 | 4:51.72 |
Blair McLean | Capital Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 4:51.83 |
Callum Sinclair | Tawa Swimming Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:52.00 |
Wilrich Coetzee | Coast Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:52.10 |
Alex Cox | Central City Swimming Club | 5 | 8 | 8 | 4:53.10 |
Corneille Coetzee | Coast Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 6 | 4:53.11 |
Shayne Kiekebosch | Ace Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 9 | 4:53.31 |
Carter Edgecombe | Ace Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4:55.74 |
Jeremy Tasker | Oamaru | 4 | 7 | 7 | 4:56.73 |
Daniel Hickey | Temuka | 4 | 2 | 8 | 4:56.78 |
William Griffith | Swim Rotorua | 5 | 9 | 10 | 4:57.14 |
Blake Gunn | Kiwi West Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4:57.95 |
Jackson Cropp | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 6 | 4 | 4:59.36 |
Jacob Garrod | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5:00.32 |
Henry Wiseman | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 8 | 6 | 5:00.55 |
Ben Ruback | Masterton Swimming Club | 3 | 7 | 7 | 5:00.92 |
Fraser Neill | Nelson Swimming Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 5:01.60 |
Bayley Main | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:02.46 |
Jack Turner | Waves Swimming Club | 4 | 9 | 5:03.03 | |
Trent Thorpe | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 9 | 6 | 5:04.12 |
Robert Murray | Neptune Swimming Club | 4 | 8 | 10 | 5:04.22 |
Dominic Mildon | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 8 | 7 | 5:04.31 |
Harrison Carroll | Mt Wellington | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5:05.84 |
Joseph Brown | Ashburton Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 9 | 5:06.03 |
Tyler Ellis | Hamilton | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:06.09 |
Jay Cadman-Kennedy | Inglewood Swimming Club | 3 | 9 | 5:06.93 | |
Niko Notman | Waterhole Swimming Club Inc | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5:07.78 |
Chris Dickie | Waves Swimming Club | 3 | 9 | 10 | 5:12.51 |
Joshua Hamilton | Murihiku Swimming Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 5:15.15 |
Paras Nain | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5:20.44 |
Michael Pitt | North Canterbury Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 5:22.06 | |
Patrick Harris | Queenstown Swimming Club | 1 | 8 | 9 | 5:22.53 |
Jordan Rahurahu | Wharenui | 1 | 9 | 10 | 5:32.56 |
Andrew Trembath | Qeii Swim Club | 2 | DQ | ||
Bradlee Ashby | Hamilton | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4:41.52p |
Cameron Blair | Kiwi West Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 2 | 4:42.93p |
Matthew Hutchins | Wharenui | 7 | 3 | 1 | 4:44.91p |
Nicholas Gillum | Tawa Swimming Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 4:45.25p |
Adam Simpson | Neptune Swimming Club | 7 | 5 | 2 | 4:45.90p |
Isaac Foote | Masterton Swimming Club | 6 | 4 | 3 | 4:48.00p |
Mitchell Donaldson | North Shore Swimming | 8 | 4 | 4 | 4:48.62p |
Benjamin McFetridge | Capital Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 5 | 4:48.64p |
Scott Williams | Coast Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 6 | 4:50.16p |
Mathew Myers | North Shore Swimming | 8 | 2 | 3 | 4:51.53p |
Shayne Kiekebosch | Ace Swim Club | 8 | 9 | 7 | 4:52.24p |
Alex Cox | Central City Swimming Club | 5 | 7 | 8 | 4:53.83p |
Mitchell Davison | North Shore Swimming | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4:54.79p |
Corneille Coetzee | Coast Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 3 | 4:55.07p |
Lawrence Hull | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 8 | 7 | 9 | 4:55.13p |
Blair McLean | Capital Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 4 | 4:56.12p |
Daniel Hickey | Temuka | 6 | 5 | 4:56.23p | |
Joseph Hammond | Carterton Swimming Club Inc | 6 | 7 | 4 | 4:56.36p |
Jeremy Tasker | Oamaru | 7 | 8 | 6 | 4:56.87p |
Liam Albery | Te Awamutu | 4 | 7 | 1 | 4:57.14p |
Lochie Berg | SwimZone Racing | 7 | 7 | 2 | 4:57.24p |
William Griffith | Swim Rotorua | 5 | 10 | 4:57.49p | |
Callum Sinclair | Tawa Swimming Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4:57.62p |
Dylan Garrod | North Shore Swimming | 7 | 6 | 7 | 4:57.91p |
Robert Murray | Neptune Swimming Club | 7 | 8 | 4:58.39p | |
Troy Balvert | Waves Swimming Club | 7 | 1 | 11 | 4:59.27p |
Jonathan Whittle | Papakura Swimming Club | 4 | 6 | 12 | 4:59.58p |
Jack Turner | Waves Swimming Club | 3 | 4 | 9 | 4:59.74p |
Andrew Bester | Orca Swimming Club | 6 | 3 | 10 | 5:00.01p |
Blake Gunn | Kiwi West Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 5 | 5:00.63p |
Ben Ruback | Masterton Swimming Club | 5 | 4 | 6 | 5:01.56p |
Henry Norris | Ashburton Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 13 | 5:01.61p |
Benjamin Gray | Neptune Swimming Club | 7 | 9 | 11 | 5:01.99p |
Tristan Cheyne | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 3 | 2 | 14 | 5:02.09p |
Jacob Garrod | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5:02.13p |
Benjamin Douglas | North Canterbury Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 12 | 5:03.25p |
Jackson Cropp | North Shore Swimming | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5:03.38p |
Carter Edgecombe | Ace Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 5:03.49p | |
Fraser Neill | Nelson Swimming Club | 5 | 3 | 7 | 5:04.17p |
Reagan Pitt | North Canterbury Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 5:04.19p |
Wilrich Coetzee | Coast Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 5:04.69p | |
Sam Kettle | Sundevils | 5 | 1 | 15 | 5:05.00p |
Henry Wiseman | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 3 | 8 | 5:05.44p |
Samuel Garriock | Wharenui | 3 | 5 | 16 | 5:06.22p |
Joseph Brown | Ashburton Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5:08.61p |
Harrison Carroll | Mt Wellington | 1 | 6 | 7 | 5:08.63p |
Tyler Ellis | Hamilton | 4 | 9 | 3 | 5:09.04p |
Jay Cadman-Kennedy | Inglewood Swimming Club | 2 | 9 | 9 | 5:09.32p |
Nick Te Puni | Comet Swimming Club | 5 | 6 | 17 | 5:09.96p |
Dominic Mildon | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 8 | 5:09.99p |