Women's 400 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Charlotte Lamont | Fairfield | 6 | 8 | 20 | 4:45.18p |
Ruth Palmer | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4:45.54p |
Lucy Clough | Ashburton Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 4:45.79p |
Pascale Howell | North Shore Swimming | 8 | 1 | 9 | 4:46.00p |
Elizabeth Brown | Ashburton Swim Team | 10 | 21 | 4:46.02p | |
Sami Hotop | Queenstown Swimming Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 4:46.05p |
Claudia Capp | Greerton | 2 | 2 | 12 | 4:46.27p |
Simone Cowling | Papakura Swimming Club | 8 | 9 | 22 | 4:46.35p |
Juliana Tong | United Swimming Club | 4 | 8 | 13 | 4:46.46p |
Freyah Ruri | Northwave Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4:46.50p |
Carla Marsh | Bay of Islands Swimming Club | 7 | 6 | 23 | 4:46.81p |
Samantha Brown | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 3 | 2 | 14 | 4:47.72p |
Roxanne Adams | North Shore Swimming | 8 | 6 | 10 | 4:47.95p |
Esther Fogarty | Waves Swimming Club | 3 | 7 | 11 | 4:48.08p |
Maggie Burns | Capital Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4:48.28p |
Leah Eagleton | Howick Pakuranga | 7 | 9 | 15 | 4:48.39p |
Kathryn Zanden | Mount Maunganui | 4 | 13 | 4:48.50p | |
Amelia Clareburt | Capital Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 4:49.04p |
Kristy Dennis | Fairfield | 5 | 6 | 16 | 4:49.09p |
Stefannie Gillespie | Zenith Swimming Club | 9 | 5 | 14 | 4:49.21p |
Isobel Ryan | Oamaru | 7 | 2 | 13 | 4:49.93p |
Nikki Chapman | Capital Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 17 | 4:50.21p |
Lauren Spence | Howick Pakuranga | 7 | 7 | 14 | 4:50.34p |
Lily Adsett | Napier Aquahawks | 5 | 3 | 15 | 4:50.57p |
Caitlin Deans | Waves Swimming Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 4:50.99p |
Amy Leong | United Swimming Club | 5 | 2 | 24 | 4:51.02p |
Charlotte Anderson | AquaGym | 6 | 5 | 15 | 4:51.13p |
Paige Schendelaar-Kemp | Howick Pakuranga | 7 | 4 | 7 | 4:51.60p |
Sophie Cooper | Waterhole Swimming Club Inc | 3 | 3 | 18 | 4:51.64p |
Lucy Fisher | Murihiku Swimming Club | 4 | 5 | 16 | 4:51.69p |
Ashleigh Turner | Levin Swimming Club | 6 | 9 | 25 | 4:51.71p |
Hannah Andrews | Capital Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 17 | 4:52.57p |
Emma Robinson | Te Awamutu | 3 | 19 | 4:52.73p | |
Ainsley Thorpe | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 1 | 20 | 4:53.42p |
Caitlan Ogier | New Plymouth Aquatics Swimming | 2 | 7 | 21 | 4:54.03p |
Genevieve Bowler | King's Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 8 | 4:54.16p |
Imogen Pangalila | Coast Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 4:54.33p |
Phoebe Ganda | Ashburton Swim Team | 8 | 17 | 4:54.54p | |
Ebony Maikuku | Templeton | 11 | 9 | 18 | 4:54.58p |
Laura O'keeffe | Wanganui Swimming Club | 3 | 1 | 10 | 4:54.66p |
Kendall Evans | Waves Swimming Club | 3 | 9 | 18 | 4:55.34p |
Hannah Williams | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 4:55.43p |
Jemima Allison | North Canterbury Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 22 | 4:56.09p |
Shilo Wright | Papakura Swimming Club | 1 | 4 | 23 | 4:56.21p |
Bridget Stewart | Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 4 | 3 | 26 | 4:57.06p |
Cassandra Forrest | Wharenui | 2 | 8 | 12 | 4:57.29p |
Libby McGee | Oamaru | 4 | 6 | 27 | 4:57.67p |
Grace Eglinton | Mount Maunganui | 2 | 24 | 4:58.92p | |
Rebecca Moynihan | Levin Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 4:59.80p |
Abigail Dorrington | Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 3 | 4 | 19 | 4:59.82p |
Kenzie Findlay | Wanaka Swimming Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 5:00.08p |
Lauren Kerr | Queenstown Swimming Club | 4 | 9 | 19 | 5:03.06p |
Lea Martinez | North Shore Swimming | 6 | 4 | 20 | 5:10.24p |
Sarah O'grady | Ashburton Swim Team | 9 | 1 | NSp |