Men's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nathan Capp | Greerton | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:21.54 |
Mathew Myers | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:25.11 |
Bradlee Ashby | Fairfield Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4:25.23 |
Wilrich Coetzee | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4:33.27 |
Liam Albery | Capital Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4:34.11 |
Matthew Glassford | Neptune Swimming Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4:34.65 |
Blake Gunn | Kiwi West Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 4:35.01 |
Jacob Garrod | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4:38.35 |
Phillip Ryan | Waterhole Swimming Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 4:40.61 |
Lawrence Hull | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 4:41.12 |
Joseph Hammond | Carterton Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 4:41.99 |
Callum Sinclair | Capital Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 4:47.53 |
Henry Muskee | Aquagym Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 13 | 4:48.02 |
Maxwell Stubbs | Te Awamutu Swimming Club | 2 | 8 | 14 | 4:48.12 |
Alex Cox | Waterhole Swimming Club | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Devlin Forsythe | Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Nathan Capp | Greerton | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4:28.25p |
Mathew Myers | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4:32.00p |
Bradlee Ashby | Fairfield Swimming Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4:33.50p |
Wilrich Coetzee | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4:34.31p |
Matthew Glassford | Neptune Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4:36.01p |
Liam Albery | Capital Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4:38.35p |
Jacob Garrod | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4:39.01p |
Joseph Hammond | Carterton Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 4:41.17p |
Blake Gunn | Kiwi West Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 9 | 4:42.80p |
Lawrence Hull | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 3 | 2 | 10 | 4:43.20p |
Callum Sinclair | Capital Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 11 | 4:44.08p |
Phillip Ryan | Waterhole Swimming Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 4:44.69p |
Alex Cox | Waterhole Swimming Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 4:48.11p |
Henry Muskee | Aquagym Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 14 | 4:49.08p |
Devlin Forsythe | Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 4:52.33p |
Maxwell Stubbs | Te Awamutu Swimming Club | 3 | 1 | 16 | 4:53.49p |
Scott Fairbairn | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 8 | 17 | 4:56.15p |
Edward Neill | Nelson South Swimming Club | 1 | 2 | 18 | 4:56.99p |
Michael Woods | Ace Swimming Club | 1 | 1 | 19 | 4:57.83p |
Han Zhang | Neptune Swimming Club | 3 | 7 | 20 | 5:00.32p |
Cameron Doidge | Capital Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 21 | 5:06.28p |
Joshua Ion | Fairfield Swimming Club | 3 | 8 | 22 | 5:10.80p |
Benjamin Walsh | Porirua City Aquatics | 2 | 6 | NSp |