Men's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Callum Prime | North Shore Swimming Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4:30.03 |
Thomas Hughson | Howick Pakuranga | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:42.45 |
Jack Kelleher | North Shore Swimming Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4:42.61 |
Patrick Makgill | North Shore Swimming Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4:46.27 |
Joshua Gilbert | Stratford Amateur Swimming Clu | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4:46.74 |
Sungju Kim | North Shore Swimming Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4:47.72 |
Jackson Dawson | Waterhole Swimming | 3 | 6 | 1 | 4:49.13 |
Quinton Hurley | Jasi Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4:49.99 |
Hunter Garrod | North Shore Swimming Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4:50.20 |
Johnson Bishop | Taupo Swimming Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 4:50.69 |
Sebastien Priscott | Waterhole Swimming | 3 | 7 | 7 | 4:51.34 |
Kieran Pangalila | Coast Swimming Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 4:51.95 |
Jared Hartshorn | Howick Pakuranga | 3 | 8 | 2 | 4:55.04 |
Bede Aitu | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5:05.97 |
Marco Smeets | United Swimming Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5:06.45 |
Cole Price | Coast Swimming Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 5:06.78 |
Ethan Johnson | United Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 5:06.79 |
Zahar Tate | United Swimming Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 5:07.02 |
Shay Dickson | Te Awamutu | 1 | 4 | 10 | 5:09.58 |
Lyall Hill | Mt. Albert Grammar | 2 | 7 | 11 | 5:13.05 |
Kyle Shears | Coast Swimming Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 5:15.31 |
Mitchell Landall | Tbss Central City Swimmming | 2 | 6 | 3 | 5:16.36 |
Justin Lee | North Shore Swimming Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 5:23.04 |
Adam De Souza | North Shore Swimming Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 5:24.24 |
Tiernan Keane | Coast Swimming Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 5:27.93 |
Robson Wallace | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 5:28.66 |
Hoani Hakiwai | Waterhole Swimming | 2 | 2 | 11 | 5:28.78 |
Ryan Graef | Mt Eden Swimming | 1 | 3 | 14 | 5:29.73 |
Jeremy Doig | Te Awamutu | 2 | 7 | 12 | 5:30.38 |
James Donovan | Coast Swimming Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:30.70 |
Chris Poole | United Swimming Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 5:34.04 |
Andre McKay | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 3 | 14 | 5:36.42 |
Robert Collins | Waterhole Swimming | 1 | 4 | 15 | 5:39.90 |
Harrison Cooke | North Shore Swimming Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5:44.27 |
Mikah Buckley | North Shore Swimming Club | 1 | 5 | 16 | 5:46.46 |
Mitchell Grigorov | North Shore Swimming Club | 2 | 6 | 17 | 5:46.55 |
Gordon Mei | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5:49.29 |
Shaun Karena | Waterhole Swimming | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:57.24 |
Adam Woo | Mt Wellington Swimming | 1 | 3 | 18 | 6:00.41 |
Lewis Pangalila | Coast Swimming Club | 1 | 5 | DQ |