Women's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Megan Romano | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 1 | 4:28.22 |
Melanie Margalis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 2 | 4:32.84 |
Katie Kastes | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4:32.97 |
Alexandra Evans | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4:34.27 |
Sarah Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 8 | 5 | 4:34.70 |
Wesley Blassneck | Swim Florida | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4:35.43 |
Megan Rossi | Cuda Swimming | 2 | 9 | 1 | 4:36.95 |
Rachel Burns | Cuda Swimming | 3 | 8 | 7 | 4:37.01 |
Paige Schmidt | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 8 | 4:37.13 |
Jessie Bardin | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 9 | 4:39.91 |
Colleen Quinn | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 10 | 4:40.76 |
Kelsey Buckley | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4:41.08 |
Danielle Albright | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4:42.27 |
Stase Michota | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 11 | 4:45.72 |
Abigail King | Cuda Swimming | 5 | 5 | 1 | 4:45.94 |
Ashly Isaacson | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 2 | 4 | 4:48.17 |
Charlotte Davies | Swim Florida | 5 | 6 | 12 | 4:51.68 |
Ariel Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 1 | 4:53.59 |
Autumn Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 2 | 4:53.97 |
Katherine Coleman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 8 | 7 | 13 | 4:54.83 |
Laura Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 11 | 5 | 14 | 4:54.95 |
Megan Smith | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 5 | 4:55.45 |
Alexandra Jones | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 6 | 4:55.84 |
Jillian Palmer | Swim Florida | 5 | 10 | 15 | 4:55.94 |
Haley Keer | Swim Florida | 7 | 10 | 7 | 4:56.96 |
Melissa Damaske | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 1 | 8 | 4:57.22 |
Myah Farrington | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 7 | 16 | 4:57.86 |
Michelle Nielsen | Swim Florida | 6 | 6 | 17 | 4:58.00 |
Kathleen Rossi | Cuda Swimming | 4 | 1 | 9 | 4:59.35 |
Stephanie Barker | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 10 | 18 | 4:59.82 |
Kristine Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 19 | 5:00.17 |
Elyse Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 10 | 20 | 5:00.41 |
Megan Garland | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 1 | 21 | 5:00.46 |
Kelly Grace | Cuda Swimming | 9 | 10 | 22 | 5:01.18 |
Jacqueline St Louis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 23 | 5:03.10 |
Olivia Harries | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 8 | 2 | 3 | 5:03.97 |
Mariel Flanagan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 4 | 5:03.98 |
Cassie Gross | Swim Florida | 6 | 8 | 24 | 5:05.47 |
Mackenzie Caldwell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 3 | 10 | 5:05.63 |
Amanda Anderson | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 9 | 3 | 25 | 5:07.55 |
Taylor Mortti | Cuda Swimming | 8 | 9 | 11 | 5:08.19 |
Kaitlin Carr | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 5 | 5:08.88 |
Hannah Capers | Swim Florida | 7 | 3 | 6 | 5:08.97 |
Alyssa Wozniak | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 9 | 4 | 12 | 5:11.54 |
Caroline Neely | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 7 | 5:14.21 |
Taylor Nemetz | Swim Florida | 9 | 7 | 8 | 5:15.22 |
Lauryn Howell | Cuda Swimming | 12 | 5 | 13 | 5:15.71 |
Nicholette Clark | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 9 | 1 | 14 | 5:17.14 |
Monica Miller | The Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | 9 | 26 | 5:19.02 |
Melanie Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 9 | 9 | 5:20.55 |
Hannah Briant | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 11 | 10 | 15 | 5:21.97 |
Sarah Adly | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 10 | 9 | 16 | 5:26.14 |
Courtney Wilson | Swim Florida | 9 | 6 | 27 | 5:26.32 |
Caitlyn Rittenhouse | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 11 | 3 | 10 | 5:27.46 |
Caitlin Slater | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 10 | 2 | 11 | 5:27.82 |
Rachael Freeman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 12 | 10 | 2 | 5:29.80 |
Dara Cohen | Cuda Swimming | 13 | 4 | 28 | 5:32.79 |
Phoebe Briant | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 11 | 4 | 12 | 5:33.12 |
Athena Cimino | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 12 | 1 | 3 | 5:36.83 |
Jamie Ramsay | Cuda Swimming | 14 | 10 | 29 | 5:37.98 |
Lauren Samuelson | Swim Florida | 11 | 7 | 13 | 5:40.10 |
Alexa Burrows | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 14 | 8 | 17 | 5:40.30 |
Alexis Faunce | Swim Florida | 11 | 6 | 14 | 5:40.72 |
Kaya Gingras | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 15 | 8 | 15 | 5:42.04 |
Margaret Shumake | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | 9 | 16 | 5:42.23 |
Hannah Heichen | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 12 | 9 | 17 | 5:50.20 |
Nicole Harder | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 12 | 8 | 18 | 5:50.74 |
Kelsey Halfast | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 14 | 9 | 30 | 5:52.77 |
Haley Peters | Cuda Swimming | 13 | 7 | 18 | 5:57.69 |
Krystin Demsher | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | 2 | 19 | 5:58.85 |
Paiton Krebs | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 12 | 4 | 20 | 6:03.02 |
Kara Wilkins | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 14 | 3 | 31 | 6:13.87 |
Colleen Conlon | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 13 | 1 | 19 | 6:18.83 |
Lauren Bauer | Cuda Swimming | 15 | 6 | 20 | 6:19.50 |
Monica Jaeger | Swim Florida | 14 | 7 | 21 | 6:22.60 |
Amanda Albrecht | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | 5 | 4 | 6:22.61 |
Lauren Csubak | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 14 | 4 | 22 | 6:38.37 |
Sarah Dostie | Swim Florida | 14 | 6 | 5 | 6:59.12 |
Savannah Beeson | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7:10.30 |
Kira Carusone | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 15 | 10 | 7 | 7:54.45 |
Erica Smith | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 9 | 2 | NS | |
Kelly Verheyleweghen | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 16 | 5 | NS | |
Tracy Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 6 | NS |