Women's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Allison Henry | Nrg Swimming | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4:55.78 |
Ashley Kolessar | Unattached | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4:56.66 |
Torianne Abruzzo | Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5:02.40 |
Devon Muldoon | Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 4 | 5:03.14 |
Alexandra Waggoner | Unattached | 4 | 2 | 5 | 5:06.02 |
Nikko Tjahaya | Qns Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 5:08.30 |
Lydia Gonzales | Unattached | 4 | 7 | 6 | 5:10.27 |
Alexa Von Holtz | Webster BlueFins | 4 | 1 | 7 | 5:12.70 |
Madeline Berg | Steel City Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 10 | 5:15.04 |
Sarah Zhang | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 11 | 5:15.17 |
Olivia Auwarter | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 17 | 5:16.26 |
Elle Santucci | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 12 | 5:16.81 |
Annaleagh Stahl | Occoquan Swimming | 4 | 8 | 8 | 5:17.00 |
Madeline Domster | Star Swimming | 1 | 6 | 25 | 5:18.44 |
Siena Leoni | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 2 | 13 | 5:20.41 |
Lauren Fishbein | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 18 | 5:21.18 |
Maggie Holland | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 19 | 5:22.29 |
Hazel McCowin | Steel City Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 26 | 5:22.95 |
Natalie Kassirer | Town Wreckers Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 14 | 5:23.65 |
Tenzin Panamserkhang | Twisters Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 20 | 5:24.19 |
Marissa Demarco | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 27 | 5:24.35 |
Madison Klak | Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 21 | 5:24.57 |
Natalie Cheplick | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 15 | 5:24.59 |
Campbell Clark | Red Fox Aquatics, Inc | 3 | 1 | 16 | 5:25.18 |
Chloe Vlaeminck | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 22 | 5:25.55 |
Abigail Yo | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 23 | 5:26.96 |
Sarah Shaffer | Pine Richland Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 28 | 5:27.85 |
Catherine MacLennan | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 29 | 5:28.14 |
Abigail Stein | The Fish | 1 | 7 | 30 | 5:28.46 |
Nina Picardo | Occoquan Swimming | 1 | 8 | 30 | 5:28.46 |
Elizabeth Rebich | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 32 | 5:28.91 |
Ella Lepis | Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 24 | 5:30.04 |
Allison Henry | Nrg Swimming | 6 | 5 | 1 | 5:00.01p |
Torianne Abruzzo | Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 2 | 5:00.17p |
Ashley Kolessar | Unattached | 6 | 4 | 3 | 5:02.64p |
Devon Muldoon | Cougar Aquatic Team | 6 | 6 | 4 | 5:05.08p |
Alexandra Waggoner | Unattached | 4 | 2 | 5 | 5:08.10p |
Lydia Gonzales | Unattached | 4 | 1 | 6 | 5:12.70p |
Alexa Von Holtz | Webster BlueFins | 6 | 2 | 7 | 5:16.67p |
Annaleagh Stahl | Occoquan Swimming | 5 | 2 | 8 | 5:18.28p |
Sarah Zhang | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 9 | 5:19.50p |
Elle Santucci | Machine Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 10 | 5:19.63p |
Shea McGlynn | Peddie Aquatic Association | 4 | 3 | 11 | 5:20.25p |
Madeline Berg | Steel City Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 12 | 5:20.61p |
Nikko Tjahaya | Qns Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 13 | 5:20.90p |
Arina Vorobyeva | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 14 | 5:21.58p |
Siena Leoni | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 4 | 7 | 15 | 5:21.69p |
Natalie Kassirer | Town Wreckers Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 16 | 5:21.80p |
Campbell Clark | Red Fox Aquatics, Inc | 3 | 3 | 17 | 5:22.29p |
Natalie Cheplick | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 18 | 5:23.10p |
Danielle Hinkson | Allegheny North Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 19 | 5:23.63p |
Jessica Heden | Whitewaters Swimming | 3 | 4 | 20 | 5:24.57p |
Madison Klak | Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 21 | 5:24.94p |
Lauren Fishbein | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 22 | 5:25.70p |
Abigail Yo | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 23 | 5:25.73p |
Ella Lepis | Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 24 | 5:26.11p |
Olivia Auwarter | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 25 | 5:26.23p |
Tenzin Panamserkhang | Twisters Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 26 | 5:27.23p |
Chloe Vlaeminck | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 27 | 5:28.38p |
Maggie Holland | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 28 | 5:29.16p |
Sarah Shaffer | Pine Richland Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 29 | 5:29.61p |
Samantha Schnappauf | Long Island Express | 3 | 2 | 30 | 5:29.79p |
Elizabeth Rebich | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 31 | 5:30.10p |
Hazel McCowin | Steel City Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 32 | 5:30.29p |
Madeline Domster | Star Swimming | 5 | 7 | 33 | 5:30.31p |
Catherine MacLennan | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 34 | 5:30.51p |
Abigail Stein | The Fish | 1 | 5 | 35 | 5:31.26p |
Marissa Demarco | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 36 | 5:31.40p |
Nina Picardo | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 6 | 37 | 5:32.44p |
Alara Erkan | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 38 | 5:32.61p |
Alejandra Laynez | Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 39 | 5:34.29p |
Sophia Gao | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 3 | 7 | DQp | |
Emily LeFrois-Heath | Webster BlueFins | 3 | 6 | NSp | |
Amelia Peterson | Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | NSp | |
Gabrielle Abruzzo | Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 5 | 6 | NSp |