Men's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Yacco | Westport Water Rats | 3 | 3 | 4:48.17 | |
Geoff Rathgeber | SoCo Swimming | 3 | 2 | 4:55.75 | |
Neville Mitchell | New Canaan Y AquatiC lub | 2 | 3 | 4:58.72 | |
Richard Kinnett | Merrimack Valley Pirates | 3 | 5 | 4:59.34 | |
Dave Cohen | Omni Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 4:59.61 | |
Seok Lee | Omni Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4:59.74 | |
Chris Halstead | Westport Water Rats | 3 | 1 | 4:59.86 | |
Casey Cronin | Attleboro Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 5:02.29 | |
Brian Carey | Westport Water Rats | 2 | 6 | 5:03.25 | |
Matt Crispino | Unattached Southington | 2 | 2 | 5:05.02 | |
Brian Fiske | Merrimack Valley Pirates | 3 | 4 | 5:05.58 | |
Michael Lenihan | Merrimack Valley Pirates | 1 | 4 | 5:06.99 | |
Chris Mance | Attleboro Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 5:09.90 | |
Bryan Guarnier | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 2 | 5 | 5:12.84 | |
Greg O'Leary | Attleboro Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 5:14.61 | |
David Farina | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 5:19.83 | |
Kane Kunst | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 2 | 5:22.48 | |
Jr. Ginish | Attleboro Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5:24.03 | |
Chris Rink | Wilton Y Wahoos | DQ | |||
Benjamin Fay | Attleboro Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 11 | NT | |
Stephen Polucha | Attleboro Bluefish Swim Club | NT | |||
Michael Rochette | Attleboro Bluefish Swim Club | NT | |||
Eric Thomas | Attleboro Bluefish Swim Club | DQ | |||
Louis Krasenics | Amity Regional AquatiC lub | 3 | 6 | NT | |
Cameron Alexander | Brandford Stringrays | NT | |||
Will Reagan | Cheshire Water Devils | NT | |||
Jeremey Howard | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | DQ | |||
Ryan Toner | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | 15 | NT | |
Tatsuya Shimogawara | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 3 | 5 | NT | |
Justin Crocker | Merrimack Valley Pirates | NT | |||
Adam Quaden | Merrimack Valley Pirates | NT | |||
Tim Kearney | Merrimack Valley Pirates | 3 | 15 | NT | |
Christopher Klinkow | Merrimack Valley Pirates | NT | |||
Nick Libertiny | New Canaan Y AquatiC lub | NT | |||
Jamie Lamere | Omni Swim Club | 3 | 13 | NT | |
Kevin Norman | Omni Swim Club | 3 | 14 | NT | |
Jonaid Lone | Ridgewood YMCA | 3 | 11 | NT | |
Doug Magee | Sharks Swim Team | NT | |||
David DelGobbo | SoCo Swimming | NT | |||
Mickey Passman | Waves Central Aquatics | 1 | 1 | NT | |
Peter Simerman | Westport Water Rats | NT | |||
Dan Hake | Wilton Y Wahoos | NT | |||
Joe Meeker | Wilton Y Wahoos | NT | |||
Chris Perez | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 12 | NT | |
Matthew Yacco | Westport Water Rats | 8 | 3 | 4:52.99p | |
Brian Fiske | Merrimack Valley Pirates | 6 | 4 | 4:55.39p | |
Geoff Rathgeber | SoCo Swimming | 7 | 3 | 4:55.57p | |
Tatsuya Shimogawara | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 7 | 4 | 4:58.42p | |
Richard Kinnett | Merrimack Valley Pirates | 6 | 3 | 4:59.73p | |
Louis Krasenics | Amity Regional AquatiC lub | 7 | 5 | 5:00.49p | |
Chris Halstead | Westport Water Rats | 6 | 5 | 5:00.64p | |
Dave Cohen | Omni Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 5:01.72p | |
Neville Mitchell | New Canaan Y AquatiC lub | 6 | 1 | 5:02.00p | |
Casey Cronin | Attleboro Bluefish Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 5:02.65p | |
Matt Crispino | Unattached Southington | 5 | 3 | 5:05.22p | |
Bryan Guarnier | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 8 | 4 | 5:05.36p | |
Chris Mance | Attleboro Bluefish Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 5:07.76p | |
Brian Carey | Westport Water Rats | 8 | 1 | 5:08.08p | |
Seok Lee | Omni Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 5:09.93p | |
Michael Lenihan | Merrimack Valley Pirates | 5 | 5 | 5:10.42p | |
Mickey Passman | Waves Central Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 5:13.44p | |
Kane Kunst | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 3 | 5:14.20p | |
Benjamin Fay | Attleboro Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 5:14.59p | |
David Farina | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 5 | 5:16.32p | |
Greg O'Leary | Attleboro Bluefish Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 5:19.05p | |
Ryan Toner | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 5:19.16p | |
Jr. Ginish | Attleboro Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 5:19.49p | |
Jonaid Lone | Ridgewood YMCA | 7 | 1 | 5:20.04p | |
Chris Perez | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 6 | 5:20.48p | |
Jamie Lamere | Omni Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 5:21.23p | |
Kevin Norman | Omni Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 5:21.34p | |
Tim Kearney | Merrimack Valley Pirates | 5 | 1 | 5:21.61p | |
Nick Libertiny | New Canaan Y AquatiC lub | 1 | 2 | 5:21.70p | |
Peter Simerman | Westport Water Rats | 2 | 2 | 5:21.77p | |
Doug Magee | Sharks Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 5:22.57p | |
David DelGobbo | SoCo Swimming | 2 | 1 | 5:24.02p | |
Justin Crocker | Merrimack Valley Pirates | 4 | 6 | 5:24.12p | |
Cameron Alexander | Brandford Stringrays | 8 | 2 | 5:24.12p | |
Dan Hake | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 5:25.01p | |
Stephen Polucha | Attleboro Bluefish Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 5:26.48p | |
Michael Rochette | Attleboro Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 5:29.81p | |
Christopher Klinkow | Merrimack Valley Pirates | 4 | 1 | 5:29.86p | |
Adam Quaden | Merrimack Valley Pirates | 3 | 4 | 5:30.07p | |
Will Reagan | Cheshire Water Devils | 3 | 2 | 5:35.76p | |
Joe Meeker | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 5:36.24p | |
Jeremey Howard | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 6 | 6 | DQp | |
Eric Thomas | Attleboro Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 1 | DQp | |
Chris Rink | Wilton Y Wahoos | 7 | 6 | DQp |