Men's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Timothy Liebhold | Wisconsin Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:03.42 |
Luke Bushman | Green Bay YMCA | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:05.61 |
Tanner Trowbridge | Verona Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4:18.37 |
Paul Young | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4:18.77 |
Albert Roth | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4:20.35 |
Tyler Lentz | Central Wisconsin Wave Makers | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4:24.18 |
Spencer Ritt | Verona Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4:24.24 |
Michael Charysh | Hornet Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4:27.41 |
Ben Bader | Green Bay YMCA | 2 | 5 | 6 | 4:28.70 |
Adam Van Huis | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 2 | 3 | 7 | 4:29.12 |
Jack Lennertz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4:30.16 |
Ryan McClure | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 2 | 4 | 8 | 4:31.88 |
Daniel Raynard | New Trier Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 9 | 4:32.61 |
Julien Hensen | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4:35.08 |
Peter Whitaker | Lake Forest Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 4:35.19 |
Kevin Butz | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4:39.73 |
Christopher Meyers | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4:39.76 |
Matthew Gagne' | New Trier Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4:39.98 |
Dave Stone | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 12 | 4:40.06 |
Casey Murphy | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 4:40.73 |
Isaiah Rozich | Eau Claire YMCA Marlins | 1 | 8 | 9 | 4:42.71 |
Dustin Anderson | Palatine Park District | 1 | 7 | 10 | 4:45.16 |
Andrew Gray | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 4:46.22 |
John Beck | Bettendorf Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 4:46.75 |
Peter Hargarten | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 7 | 13 | 4:47.38 |
Thomas Bushman | Green Bay YMCA | 2 | 6 | 13 | 4:48.89 |
Michael DeSalle | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 14 | 4:49.63 |
Danny Thomson | Hornet Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 15 | 4:51.22 |
Brandon Stedman | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 16 | 4:51.89 |
Matthew Jungers | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 17 | 4:52.11 |
Alex Bryson | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 18 | 4:54.40 |
Nick Kehoe | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 2 | 14 | 4:55.26 |
Alex Nennig | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 19 | 5:03.01 |
Derek Schieble | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 20 | 5:11.16 |
Matthew Lagieski | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 5 | NS |