Men's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Roger Dent | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4:15.64 |
Bobby Smith | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:16.30 |
Thomas Byrnes | Northern Dutchess Unattached | 1 | 7 | 9 | 4:19.97 |
Andrew Windler | Team Suffolk | 2 | 6 | 3 | 4:20.80 |
Joseph Sagginario | Connetquot Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 4:21.22 |
Thomas O'Neill | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 4:23.78 |
Billy Krause | Team Suffolk | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4:24.89 |
Casey Powers | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4:25.12 |
Kevin Mongan | Team Suffolk | 2 | 8 | 6 | 4:26.60 |
Nick Amato | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 7 | 4:26.73 |
Alberto Catano | Islip Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4:27.63 |
Nicholas Cerra | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 3 | 4:27.77 |
Andrew Katz | New York Sharks Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 4:28.02 |
Jonathan Derlath | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4:28.93 |
Kevin Smit | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 11 | 4:29.52 |
Zachary Terzano | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 4:30.25 |
Chris Finnegan | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 4:30.48 |
Andrey Kopot | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 13 | 4:31.92 |
Eric Culver | Viking Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 4:32.08 |
Alex Goldstein | Team Suffolk | 1 | 4 | 14 | 4:32.83 |
Peter O'Donnell | New York Sharks Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 15 | 4:38.97 |
Gregory Charriez | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 3 | 9 | 4:39.64 |
Zachary Coleman | Islip Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 10 | 4:39.78 |
Yalim Okkan | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 4:40.04 |
Thomas Hardy | Long Island Express | 1 | 9 | 16 | 4:40.14 |
Alexander Gianino | Gael Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4:41.06 |
Adam Chang | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 8 | 4:41.11 |
Chudchane Sangtippawan | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 4:41.18 |
Jesse Lohrer | Team Suffolk | 1 | 7 | 13 | 4:43.33 |
Braden Clarke | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 8 | 14 | 4:44.28 |
Brendan Lavery | New York Sharks Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 15 | 4:46.37 |
Daniel Collins | Flushing YMCA | 1 | 4 | 16 | 4:46.42 |
Theodore Kuo | Long Island Express | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4:47.69 |
Stefan Garcia | Flushing YMCA | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4:51.33 |
Matthew Deblasio | Team Suffolk | 3 | 6 | 3 | 4:54.90 |
Bernil Carmichael-Lopes | Long Island Express | 3 | 7 | 4 | 4:56.65 |
Patrick Yang | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4:57.66 |
Jay Park | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4:59.12 |
Christian Yeager | Team Suffolk | 3 | 9 | 7 | 4:59.97 |
Nader Yamout | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 5:00.10 |
Kevin Hughes | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 5:05.16 |
Jake Goldstein | Team Suffolk | 2 | 3 | 10 | 5:05.19 |
Matthew Collins | Flushing YMCA | 1 | 3 | 11 | 5:06.80 |
Matthew Karle | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 8 | 12 | 5:09.01 |
Mathew Goetz | Team Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 13 | 5:09.81 |
Charles Herrmann | Team Suffolk | 3 | 10 | 14 | 5:10.08 |
En-Wei Hu-Van Wright | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 15 | 5:12.39 |
Ronald Georgescu | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 16 | 5:12.63 |
Sasha Volkov | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 17 | 5:12.81 |
Patrick Flynn | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 18 | 5:13.40 |
Jack Ehret | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 19 | 5:13.58 |
Keannu Martinez | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 20 | 5:14.46 |
Grant Johnson | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 21 | 5:17.34 |
Aisara Chansakul | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 22 | 5:17.50 |
Bryan Woodhead | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 23 | 5:17.61 |
Matthew Dutton | Hauppauge | 1 | 6 | 24 | 5:24.85 |
Charles Malkin | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 4 | 25 | 5:29.25 |
Roger Dent | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4:19.04p |
Andrew Windler | Team Suffolk | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4:21.21p |
Casey Powers | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 9 | 3 | 4:24.33p |
Joseph Sagginario | Connetquot Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 4:24.87p |
Chris Finnegan | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 4:26.07p |
Kevin Mongan | Team Suffolk | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4:26.38p |
Bobby Smith | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 7 | 4:26.76p |
Nick Amato | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 8 | 4:27.34p |
Billy Krause | Team Suffolk | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4:27.36p |
Zachary Terzano | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 4:28.57p |
Andrey Kopot | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 4:28.94p |
Alex Goldstein | Team Suffolk | 2 | 7 | 11 | 4:29.15p |
Thomas Byrnes | Northern Dutchess Unattached | 4 | 3 | 12 | 4:29.23p |
Thomas O'Neill | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 13 | 4:29.38p |
Andrew Katz | New York Sharks Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4:29.82p |
Kevin Smit | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 14 | 4:31.39p |
Alberto Catano | Islip Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4:31.50p |
Nicholas Cerra | Old Wesbury Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 4:31.74p |
Jonathan Derlath | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4:31.84p |
Peter O'Donnell | New York Sharks Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 15 | 4:34.13p |
Eric Culver | Viking Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4:34.68p |
Thomas Hardy | Long Island Express | 1 | 5 | 16 | 4:36.06p |
Drew Polhill | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 3 | 17 | 4:36.14p |
One Chang | Flushing YMCA | 4 | 2 | 18 | 4:36.52p |
Jared Blacker | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 10 | 19 | 4:36.83p |
Michael Caputo | Wagner Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 20 | 4:36.95p |
Jonas Altman-Kurosaki | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 21 | 4:37.32p |
Gabriel Yanez | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 22 | 4:37.80p |
Kevin Barnett | Hauppauge | 2 | 4 | 23 | 4:38.14p |
Brian Saindon | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 24 | 4:38.38p |
Tripp Gavin | Team Suffolk | 3 | 1 | 25 | 4:38.39p |
Alexander Gianino | Gael Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 7 | 4:39.74p |
Ray Sato | Gael Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 26 | 4:40.70p |
Evan Palumbo | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 9 | 27 | 4:40.73p |
Adam Chang | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 4:40.90p |
Michael Gravina | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 7 | 28 | 4:41.32p |
Yalim Okkan | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 9 | 4:41.46p |
Ryan TerBush | Hauppauge | 2 | 8 | 29 | 4:41.80p |
Sean Clarke | Long Island Express | 1 | 3 | 30 | 4:43.52p |
Brian Bennett | Long Island Express | 2 | 10 | 31 | 4:44.26p |
Zachary Coleman | Islip Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 4:44.45p |
Andrew Outcault | Hauppauge | 3 | 2 | 32 | 4:44.49p |
Daniel Collins | Flushing YMCA | 2 | 2 | 11 | 4:44.59p |