Men's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Yoelvis Pedraza | Pine Crest School | 2 | 6 | 1 | 4:05.42 |
Grant Nelson | Pine Crest School | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4:06.29 |
Christopher Nuess | Pine Crest School | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4:06.40 |
Jeffrey Raymond | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:13.68 |
Tyler Sell | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:14.14 |
Rory Grigull | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4:14.24 |
Alejandro Gomez | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4:14.46 |
Mario Santana | Lauderhill SwimTeam | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4:15.39 |
Nicolas Lilly | Broward Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4:16.70 |
Nawaf Al-Wazzan | Pine Crest School | 2 | 7 | 6 | 4:18.45 |
Kory Sgrignoli | Broward Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4:19.62 |
Hunter Lainhart | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 7 | 4:19.70 |
Abdularhman Al-Bader | Pine Crest School | 3 | 5 | 8 | 4:20.22 |
Jonathan Van Zee | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4:21.27 |
Luis Galvan-Sarabia | Unattached Fla | 2 | 9 | 9 | 4:21.27 |
Breno Santos | Pine Crest School | 3 | 7 | 10 | 4:21.61 |
Stephano Miranda | Pine Crest School | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4:21.74 |
Leslie Moore | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4:22.67 |
Nicholas Schwab | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 4:22.96 |
Kyle Coan | Pine Crest School | 2 | 1 | 11 | 4:23.47 |
Alejandro Simpson | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 8 | 12 | 4:24.12 |
Brandon Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 8 | 4:24.70 |
Edwin Torres | North Miami Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 13 | 4:25.30 |
Alberto Gomez | Unattached Twa | 3 | 6 | 14 | 4:25.88 |
Mohammad Madwa | Pine Crest School | 3 | 9 | 15 | 4:26.32 |
Davin Harding | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 9 | 4:26.75 |
Andres Garcia-Montes | Flying Fish Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 16 | 4:27.27 |
Ivan Valencia | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 5 | 5 | 10 | 4:28.11 |
Travis Lockie | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4:29.21 |
Vaughn Forsythe | Pine Crest School | 4 | 1 | 17 | 4:29.57 |
Elijah Flood | Pine Crest School | 1 | 9 | 11 | 4:29.91 |
Nicholas Lilly | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 12 | 4:31.04 |
Pablo Ortiz | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4:31.27 |
Vinnie Alford | Broward Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 13 | 4:32.31 |
Erick Delgado | Unattached | 5 | 9 | 14 | 4:32.93 |
Rafael Pena | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 5 | 6 | 18 | 4:33.02 |
Joseph Angiulli | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4:33.56 |
Nicholas Manousos | Pine Crest School | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4:33.72 |
Michael Guerra | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 8 | 19 | 4:33.94 |
Cameron Blaydes | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 15 | 4:34.02 |
Alexei Adan-Pol | Rockway Swimming Team | 4 | 5 | 15 | 4:34.02 |
Diego Cabrera | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 17 | 4:34.20 |
Juan Sequera | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4:34.53 |
Jorge Anillo | Unattached Rwy | 4 | 9 | 18 | 4:35.14 |
Hibai Iriondo | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 19 | 4:35.47 |
Matthew Fons | Cooper City Pks & Recreation | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:36.21 |
Hunter Cwalinski | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 7 | 4:36.37 |
Jackson Leonard | Big Gator Swimming | 5 | 8 | 20 | 4:36.57 |
Alejandro Falcon | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 5 | 7 | 21 | 4:36.58 |
Andres Vazquez | Rockway Swimming Team | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4:37.66 |
David Aynat | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 1 | 22 | 4:37.72 |
Peter Mishchenko | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 1 | 10 | 23 | 4:38.33 |
Michael Tucci | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 4:38.47 |
Saidgad Mosquera | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 4:38.55 |
Paul Murray | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 10 | 4:38.69 |
Justin Grigull | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 11 | 4:40.96 |
Thomas Veale | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4:41.73 |
Vitor Rodrigues | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 13 | 4:42.11 |
Donald Sutton | Pine Crest School | 4 | 2 | 24 | 4:42.33 |
Jose Arrillaga Tamez | Pine Crest School | 3 | 2 | 14 | 4:42.89 |
Max Franco | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 3 | 10 | 25 | 4:43.67 |
Alec Wathen | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4:43.91 |
Donald Roberts | Lake Lytal Lighting | 5 | 4 | 26 | 4:43.92 |
Sean Grady | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 7 | 15 | 4:44.02 |
Erik Erton | Pine Crest School | 3 | 7 | 16 | 4:44.16 |
Gabriel Pena | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 3 | 5 | 17 | 4:44.23 |
Nicholas Gorena | Broward Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 20 | 4:44.37 |
Carlos Riobo | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 2 | 8 | 18 | 4:44.65 |
Tulio Alvarez Burgos | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 3 | 27 | 4:44.90 |
Roger Powell | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 19 | 4:45.17 |
Andres Castillo | Unattached Pcs | 2 | 9 | 20 | 4:46.05 |
Dylan Marsolek | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4:46.19 |
Jose Serra | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 10 | 6 | 4:47.55 |
Samuel Smiddy | Big Gator Swimming | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4:48.37 |
Daniel Hartley | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 8 | 4:48.46 |
Alexander Boettcher | Pine Crest School | 5 | 1 | 28 | 4:48.51 |
Andre Alvarez | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 3 | 3 | 21 | 4:48.79 |
Eric Bonomi | Broward Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 22 | 4:48.87 |
Eugenio Bricio | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 23 | 4:50.92 |
Taylor Robinson | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 29 | 4:51.03 |
Livan Matos | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 10 | 24 | 4:51.46 |
James Lilly | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 25 | 4:53.92 |
Christian Gati | Broward Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 26 | 4:54.60 |
Domenic Zenga | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 27 | 4:55.29 |
Alberto Perez | Flying Fish Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 28 | 4:55.34 |
Daniel Sutterfield | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 29 | 4:56.28 |
Daniel Lee | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 2 | 4 | 9 | 4:57.63 |
Andrew Fons | Cooper City Pks & Recreation | 4 | 5 | 30 | 4:57.80 |
Marc Rojas | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 2 | 6 | 10 | 4:58.55 |
Steven Reed | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 31 | 5:00.49 |
Austin Evenson | Pine Crest School | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5:01.04 |
Esteban Guzman | Rockway Swimming Team | 3 | 9 | 32 | 5:01.77 |
Brandon Goldman | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 12 | 5:02.06 |
Derek Chait | Ak Sharks | 1 | 9 | 13 | 5:02.25 |
Juan Garcia | Cooper City Pks & Recreation | 2 | 2 | 14 | 5:03.13 |
Cosmin Cioanta | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 15 | 5:06.76 |
Lance Rutkin | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 16 | 5:06.83 |
Michael Terentjev | Miami Beach Seahawks | 4 | 7 | 33 | 5:07.01 |
Ryan Rosenbaum | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 17 | 5:07.99 |
Mike Franco | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 2 | 9 | 18 | 5:08.77 |