Men's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Robert Grimmett-Norris | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4:22.64 |
Joshua Kinas | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4:26.69 |
Nicholas Raithel | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4:28.19 |
Charles Durazo | Snowbird Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 1 | 4:28.25 |
Hoyle Miller | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4:28.52 |
Andrew Brake | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4:29.10 |
Zachary Hayden | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 4:30.84 |
Thomas Hale-Kupiec | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 4:30.97 |
Jesse Cunningham | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 4:31.86 |
Thomas Chandler | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 9 | 4:33.13 |
Dan Nichols | Potomac Marlins | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4:35.58 |
Nicholas Keune | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 3 | 6 | 10 | 4:36.14 |
Christopher Lee | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 4:37.19 |
Theodore Ogren | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 4:37.79 |
Alexander Morres | Occoquan Swimming | 3 | 10 | 3 | 4:38.48 |
John-Howard Sidman | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 4:38.84 |
Ryan Tomajczyk | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4:40.33 |
Andrew Richardson | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 14 | 4:41.66 |
Benjamin Lucas | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 15 | 4:43.22 |
Zachary Wheatley | Arlington Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4:46.14 |
Ryan Newmeyer | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 16 | 4:48.04 |
Mark Bumiller | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 17 | 4:48.59 |
John Wise | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 18 | 4:48.66 |
Michael Allen | Arlington Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 4:48.83 |
Christopher Schwindt | Mason Makos Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 7 | 4:51.10 |
Zachary Holmes | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 8 | 4:51.71 |
John Collins | Unattached Arlington Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 9 | 4:51.93 |
Daniel Garcia | Unattached | 3 | 1 | 10 | 4:53.96 |
William Trainor | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 19 | 4:54.38 |
Wade Gong | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 20 | 4:56.60 |
Michael Kapaldo | Mason Makos Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 11 | 4:56.70 |
Ross Tollefson | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 21 | 4:56.95 |
Devin Bowers | Snowbird Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 12 | 4:57.33 |
Roger DeGEORGES | Arlington Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 4:59.03 |
Kyle Browne | Potomac Marlins | 2 | 8 | 14 | 5:00.57 |
Angus MacDonald | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 2 | 15 | 5:00.89 |
John Murphy | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 22 | 5:02.48 |
Nicholas Hazelton | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 23 | 5:04.38 |
John Schumacher | Potomac Marlins | 2 | 3 | 16 | 5:06.15 |
John Schnittker | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 17 | 5:06.16 |
Kurtis Ratcliff | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 18 | 5:13.36 |
Frank Olechnowicz | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 19 | 5:14.15 |
Michael Vann | Potomac Marlins | 1 | 4 | 20 | 5:17.97 |
Joshua Korth | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 2 | 5 | 24 | 5:18.33 |
Ryan Matt | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 25 | 5:18.38 |
Michael Siren | Potomac Marlins | 2 | 6 | 21 | 5:33.21 |
Andrew Fisher | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 26 | 5:45.25 |
Melbert Schwarz | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 22 | 5:54.17 |
Christopher Allen | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 27 | 5:56.58 |
Benjamin Tuben | Potomac Marlins | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Andrew Finelli | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 5 | NS |