Women's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cathryn Collins | Hilton Head Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4:42.28 |
Lauren Aouate | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 1 | 4:42.43 |
Kimberly Vaughan | Hilton Head Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4:45.18 |
Lauren Cranston | Hilton Head Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4:45.34 |
Nellie Langeland | North Central Ymca | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4:46.46 |
Colleen Lehane | Beaches Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 4 | 4:46.82 |
Kirsten Groome | Unat. Groomes Alabama | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4:47.02 |
Christie Beck | Hilton Head Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 3 | 4:50.49 |
Emily Loyd | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4:50.58 |
Lauren Kamperman | Hilton Head Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4:53.06 |
Elizabeth Soby | Hilton Head Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4:55.11 |
Stephanie Barraco | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 4:55.46 |
Lauren Wade | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4:56.42 |
Hailey Chumbler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4:56.49 |
Amanda Jeffers | North Central Ymca | 3 | 9 | 6 | 4:56.90 |
Brittany Allen | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 7 | 4:58.02 |
Lauren Vaughan | Hilton Head Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 8 | 4:58.06 |
Michelle Blumsack | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 4:59.45 |
Catherine Cottle | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 5:01.26 |
Claire Cuda | Hilton Head Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 5:02.10 |
Terri Cox | Hilton Head Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 10 | 5:02.45 |
Mary Johnston | Unat. Groomes Alabama | 3 | 7 | 3 | 5:03.91 |
Lauren Parrish | Beaches Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 10 | 5:04.24 |
Kelly Hooton | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 5 | 11 | 5:05.25 |
Stacey Huber | North Central Ymca | 2 | 6 | 12 | 5:05.48 |
Mary Johnston | Unat. Groomes Alabama | 2 | 7 | 11 | 5:05.49 |
Ashely Brittis | Hilton Head Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 12 | 5:06.37 |
Carrie Rooney | Hilton Head Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5:06.51 |
Jessie Brock | North Central Ymca | 2 | 9 | 13 | 5:07.60 |
Bridget Tyler | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 14 | 5:07.66 |
Amy Wharen | Beaches Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 15 | 5:09.20 |
Morgan Phares | Unattached Bac | 1 | 2 | 16 | 5:09.83 |
Cammy Schulz | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 17 | 5:09.87 |
Alyssa Cail | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5:10.07 |
Mikaela Smith | North Central Ymca | 3 | 3 | 6 | 5:11.57 |
Kristen Jordan | North Central Ymca | 1 | 5 | 18 | 5:14.62 |
Laura Quigley | Hilton Head Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 7 | 5:16.11 |
Elisabeth Torres | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 2 | 5 | 8 | 5:16.67 |
Katie Engmann | Beaches Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 19 | 5:17.05 |
Jessie Ware | North Central Ymca | 2 | 1 | 20 | 5:21.40 |
Aneilia Havriluk | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 21 | 5:22.41 |
Allison Cottle | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 5:22.55 |
Lauren Bobek | Beaches Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 22 | 5:23.49 |
Rachel Christian | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 1 | 13 | 5:24.31 |
Emily Long | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 23 | 5:24.49 |
Jennifer Sommerville | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 2 | 14 | 5:24.61 |
Amanda Schlytter | Unattached Bac | 2 | 8 | 15 | 5:24.64 |
Laura Evers | North Central Ymca | 1 | 4 | 24 | 5:25.98 |
Christa Chapman | Unattach Winston Family -Ymca | 3 | 8 | 25 | 5:26.37 |
Caroline Barlow | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 2 | 4 | 10 | 5:28.76 |
Sammi Willis | North Central Ymca | 2 | 9 | 16 | 5:29.67 |
Kristin Gerkens | Beaches Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 5:31.07 |
Holly Harrison | North Central Ymca | 3 | 1 | 12 | 5:32.76 |
Bari Bridges | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 17 | 5:33.49 |
Elizabeth Streitenberger | Hilton Head Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 13 | 5:34.81 |
Chelsea Dicks | Beaches Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 5:36.70 |
Samantha Kaparos | Florida Athletic Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 18 | 5:37.62 |
Diane Scheiffele | North Central Ymca | 2 | 9 | 15 | 5:41.89 |
Alison Daly | North Central Ymca | 3 | 9 | 16 | 5:42.02 |
Elizabeth Wilner | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 1 | 4 | 17 | 5:42.04 |
Ashley Recor | Hilton Head Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 18 | 5:47.63 |
Alisa Yarbrough | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 19 | 5:48.12 |
Cara Reed | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 1 | 5 | 19 | 5:52.14 |
Kathryn Palmer | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 2 | 1 | 20 | 5:53.19 |
Lauen Smith | Florida Athletic Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 26 | 6:20.43 |
Rebecca Lewis | North Central Ymca | 2 | 3 | 21 | 6:26.28 |
Rachel Ruggical | Flagler County Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 20 | 6:47.60 |