Men's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jamieson Stults | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4:27.50 |
John Kalivas | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:37.16 |
Nicholas Kalivas | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4:40.11 |
Garrett Weaver | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4:41.61 |
Stephen Yang | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4:42.27 |
Eric Wittig | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4:42.93 |
Cameron Allred | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 2 | 4:43.84 |
Blaine Bess | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 3 | 4:45.37 |
Kendrick Goldsmith | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4:46.82 |
Paul Phillips | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4:46.86 |
Matthew Major | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 2 | 7 | 4:48.76 |
Andrew Mays | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 3 | 8 | 4:48.87 |
Jackson Mershon | Irving Swimmers | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4:50.63 |
Hamilton Jordan | Unattached | 3 | 7 | 9 | 4:50.80 |
Clint Hallum | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 3 | 10 | 4:51.33 |
Austin Bracy | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 6 | 11 | 4:52.38 |
Philip Kao | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4:53.82 |
Michael Randall | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 12 | 4:55.71 |
William Schlittler | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 4:57.82 |
Tyler Cameron | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 13 | 4:58.44 |
Christopher Slininger | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 7 | 5:01.37 |
Anthony Rau | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 8 | 14 | 5:02.57 |
Bradley Lowry | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5:02.91 |
Nickolas Vollmer | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 5:03.01 |
Scott Parsons | Metroplex Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 2 | 5:04.42 |
Mark Brickey | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 9 | 5:06.34 |
John Bannon | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 6 | 2 | 5:07.01 |
Timothy Slininger | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5:07.85 |
Alexander Gebhardt | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 15 | 5:08.39 |
Cody Patrick | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 4 | 5:13.86 |
Francisco Nieves | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 5 | 5:13.88 |
John Hunt | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 3 | 6 | 5:14.20 |
Jeremiah Gnoza | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 5 | 2 | 7 | 5:14.49 |
Kenneth Clark-Fernandez | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 4 | 7 | 8 | 5:14.93 |
Jesse Booher | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5:16.71 |
Nicholas Calderara | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 1 | 9 | 5:24.62 |
Matthew Kelly | Dallas Elite Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 10 | 5:32.45 |
Jordan Burke | Metroplex Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 11 | 5:34.19 |
Robert Cowen | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 4 | 5:36.13 |
Cristopher Ray | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 5 | 8 | 12 | 5:41.27 |
Clark Markham | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 3 | 13 | 5:46.15 |
Colin Shopp | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 14 | 5:52.55 |
Adam Pfaff | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5:53.70 |
Andrew Painter | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Charles Zhou | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Gregory Bliss | Unattached | 2 | 4 | DQ |