Men's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Laurent Chagnon | Quebec Swimming (canada) | 1 | 4:42.53 | ||
Behan Salamati | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 2 | 4:44.10 | ||
Doug Rawlick | Team Alberta | 1 | 4:45.53 | ||
Steven Bielby | Quebec Swimming (canada) | 2 | 4:45.81 | ||
Alexander Navarro | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 3 | 4:46.96 | ||
Darren Pagan | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 4:49.25 | ||
Robert Krause | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 3 | 4:49.74 | ||
Michael Cai | Swim British Columbia | 1 | 4:52.55 | ||
Garrett Murphy | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 4 | 4:54.49 | ||
Sean Bell | Huronia Swimming (canada) | 5 | 4:56.92 | ||
Andrew Cota | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 2 | 4:57.00 | ||
Steven Wiesner | Montrose Marlins | 5 | 4:57.01 | ||
Nathan Flores-Maxfield | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 6 | 4:57.54 | ||
Herbert Behm | Kirtland Aquatic Club | 3 | 4:57.78 | ||
Nathan Erickson | Orinda Aquatics | 4 | 4:59.60 | ||
Matthew Godbeer | Fort Mcmurray Swim Club | 7 | 5:00.72 | ||
Ryan Adkins | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 6 | 5:01.01 | ||
Michael Weiss | Lakeridge Swim Club | 5 | 5:03.57 | ||
Deni Cullom | Brophy East Swim Team | 6 | 5:03.62 | ||
Joshua Choi | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 1 | 5:04.30 | ||
Paul Birich | Marin Pirates | 8 | 5:05.53 | ||
Alec Goldfield | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 7 | 5:05.58 | ||
Gregory Harper | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 7 | 5:06.02 | ||
Scott Wong | Santa Clara Swim Club | 8 | 5:06.62 | ||
Steven Rick | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 8 | 5:10.67 | ||
Mark Wooldridge | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 2 | 5:18.09 | ||
Adam Hinshaw | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 3 | 5:22.94 | ||
Shotaro Ban | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 4 | 5:28.68 | ||
Hayden Thomas | Sun Devil Aquatics | 5 | 5:30.54 | ||
Eric Liao | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 6 | 5:31.64 | ||
Tobias Coffin | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 7 | 5:34.18 | ||
Dylan Clark | Santa Clara Swim Club | 8 | 5:43.35 | ||
Laurent Chagnon | Quebec Swimming (canada) | 1 | 4:47.14p | ||
Behan Salamati | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 2 | 4:49.03p | ||
Doug Rawlick | Team Alberta | 1 | 4:50.94p | ||
Steven Bielby | Quebec Swimming (canada) | 2 | 4:53.02p | ||
Garrett Murphy | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 3 | 4:53.21p | ||
Robert Krause | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 4 | 4:53.31p | ||
Alexander Navarro | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 3 | 4:54.24p | ||
Michael Cai | Swim British Columbia | 1 | 4:55.42p | ||
Nathan Flores-Maxfield | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 4 | 4:55.56p | ||
Darren Pagan | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 4:55.62p | ||
Steven Wiesner | Montrose Marlins | 5 | 4:55.79p | ||
Sean Bell | Huronia Swimming (canada) | 6 | 4:56.05p | ||
Andrew Cota | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 2 | 4:58.51p | ||
Matthew Godbeer | Fort Mcmurray Swim Club | 7 | 4:59.19p | ||
Paul Birich | Marin Pirates | 8 | 4:59.98p | ||
Nathan Erickson | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 5:00.10p | ||
Michael Billey | Terrapins Swim Team | 9 | 5:00.62p | ||
Taylor Busby | Kirtland Aquatic Club | 10 | 5:00.97p | ||
Ryan Adkins | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 6 | 5:02.03p | ||
Thomas Agasid | South San Francisco Aquatics | 11 | 5:02.17p | ||
Colin Hanna | Terrapins Swim Team | 12 | 5:02.27p | ||
Herbert Behm | Kirtland Aquatic Club | 4 | 5:02.58p | ||
Scott Wong | Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | 5:03.63p | ||
Walter Gault | Twin Valley Aquatics | 13 | 5:04.74p | ||
Peter Lo | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 14 | 5:05.15p | ||
Alec Goldfield | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 8 | 5:05.53p | ||
Alexander Rossbach | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 15 | 5:05.57p | ||
Eric Tang | Orinda Aquatics | 9 | 5:05.73p | ||
Pierce Hunter | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 16 | 5:05.87p | ||
Christopher Chan | Otter Swim Club | 17 | 5:05.98p | ||
Ian Borck | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 10 | 5:06.13p | ||
Matthew Prior | Solo Swim Club | 11 | 5:06.32p | ||
Gregory Harper | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 5 | 5:06.81p | ||
Deni Cullom | Brophy East Swim Team | 6 | 5:07.27p | ||
andres porras | Calgary Swimming (canada) | 18 | 5:07.53p | ||
Larry Wen | Santa Clara Swim Club | 19 | 5:07.55p | ||
Shane Tutass | Orinda Aquatics | 20 | 5:07.67p | ||
Leland Takamine | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 21 | 5:08.31p | ||
Michael Weiss | Lakeridge Swim Club | 7 | 5:08.49p | ||
Steven Rick | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 8 | 5:08.95p | ||
George Greer | Alameda Island Aquatics | 22 | 5:09.82p | ||
Benjamin Hinshaw | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 9 | 5:10.54p | ||
Derek Baldwin | Twin Valley Aquatics | 23 | 5:11.07p | ||
Joshua Meints | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 10 | 5:11.19p | ||
Shayne Fleming | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 11 | 5:11.53p | ||
Andrew Kim | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 12 | 5:12.34p | ||
Tyler Hannis | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 24 | 5:12.35p | ||
Tyler Burton | Fort Mcmurray Swim Club | 12 | 5:14.09p | ||
Jonathan Stember | Daly City Dolphins | 13 | 5:14.73p | ||
Bradley Murray | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 13 | 5:14.74p | ||
Mike Wu | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 14 | 5:15.45p | ||
Matthew Clement | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 14 | 5:15.46p | ||
Timothy Richard | Pirate Aquatics | 15 | 5:15.50p | ||
Andrew Chin | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 16 | 5:15.90p | ||
Joseph Del Rio | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 25 | 5:15.92p | ||
Edward Huang | Mission San Jose Aquatics | 17 | 5:16.24p | ||
Joshua Choi | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 1 | 5:16.50p | ||
Max Horrell | Marin Pirates | 18 | 5:17.06p | ||
Jordan Caines | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 19 | 5:17.15p | ||
Matthew Rados | Alameda Island Aquatics | 20 | 5:17.48p | ||
Mark Rubin | Brophy East Swim Team | 21 | 5:17.75p | ||
Curtis Lin | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 22 | 5:18.04p | ||
Vincent Liang | Orinda Aquatics | 23 | 5:19.44p | ||
Joseph Heiler | Brophy East Swim Team | 24 | 5:19.78p | ||
Wilbert Tirtadinata | Daly City Dolphins | 25 | 5:20.22p | ||
Dominic Ryan | Brophy East Swim Team | 26 | 5:20.76p | ||
Shaun Stringer | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 27 | 5:21.22p | ||
Sean Fronczak | Santa Clara Swim Club | 28 | 5:21.38p |