Women's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mary Beck | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:13.22 |
Caroline McElhany | Aquastar | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:30.72 |
Ellen Lobb | Aquastar | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4:31.88 |
Michelle Williamson | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4:33.22 |
Kaelee Mader | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4:34.74 |
Ashley Adams | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 4:36.87 |
Rachel Olson | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 4:38.11 |
Jessica Gardner | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4:39.48 |
Mary Beck | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4:20.20p |
Ellen Lobb | Aquastar | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4:36.03p |
Caroline McElhany | Aquastar | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4:36.10p |
Michelle Williamson | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4:36.15p |
Kaelee Mader | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4:37.91p |
Ashley Adams | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 6 | 4:38.33p |
Jessica Gardner | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 7 | 4:38.45p |
Rachel Olson | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 4:39.09p |
Morgan Smith | New Wave Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 9 | 4:39.12p |
Merritt Krawczyk | Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 10 | 4:39.34p |
Laura Justice | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 11 | 4:40.94p |
Seraphina Van | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 12 | 4:41.06p |
Paige Wells | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 2 | 13 | 4:41.31p |
Maureen McLaine | City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 3 | 3 | 14 | 4:41.68p |
Erin Flanigan | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 15 | 4:41.86p |
Claudia Carlson | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 6 | 16 | 4:42.39p |
Claire Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 1 | 17 | 4:42.47p |
Emily Crowder | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 18 | 4:42.69p |
Lindsey Williams | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 19 | 4:43.46p |
Tracy Glaser | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 20 | 4:44.78p |
Stelicia Flores | City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 2 | 8 | 21 | 4:44.88p |
Lara Slesnick | Texas Gold | 4 | 1 | 22 | 4:44.89p |
Erin Sosdian | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 23 | 4:45.22p |
Adriana Sepulveda | Aquastar | 4 | 8 | 24 | 4:45.57p |
Erica Dittmer | Klein Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 25 | 4:46.32p |
Ruth Norval | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 26 | 4:46.35p |
Marylyn Toledo | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 4 | 7 | 27 | 4:47.26p |
Julia Sepulveda | Aquastar | 2 | 2 | 28 | 4:48.54p |
Emma Nelson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 29 | 4:48.96p |
Sarah Peterson | Space City Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 30 | 4:49.11p |
Kim Pavlin | River City Stampede | 3 | 1 | 31 | 4:50.26p |
Shannon Moltner | City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 2 | 4 | 32 | 4:50.47p |
Ashley Gropp | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 33 | 4:50.49p |
Aurora Calderara | City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 4 | 34 | 4:50.75p |
Laykin Lowry | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 35 | 4:51.48p |
Lucia Avila | El Paso Aqua Posse | 2 | 3 | 36 | 4:52.16p |
Keely Peebles | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 37 | 4:52.17p |
Nadia El-hamdi | City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 8 | 38 | 4:54.34p |
Tiffany Cheng | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 39 | 4:54.35p |
Cassidy Merckling | City Of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 1 | NSp |