Women's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Stacie Lesneski | Boilermaker Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4:57.22 |
Allison Kay | I. U. Club Paradise | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4:59.42 |
Jennifer Merte | Boilermaker Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5:01.14 |
Michelle McKeehan | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 5:04.11 |
Megan Sparks | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 5 | 5:06.29 |
Lauren Hyman | Boilermaker Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 6 | 5:06.66 |
Amber Molina | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 5:08.26 |
Aurora Belk | Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 5:09.07 |
Susanna Ernst | I. U. Club Paradise | 3 | 8 | 8 | 5:12.11 |
Stephanie Parker | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 10 | 5:12.38 |
Mary Ehresman | Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 11 | 5:14.87 |
Jessica Skiba | Swac Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 17 | 5:15.07 |
Aubrey Hertzler | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 5:15.30 |
Kristy Winck | I. U. Club Paradise | 1 | 4 | 18 | 5:15.42 |
Amanda Lukovic | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 5:15.44 |
Elizabeth Weinkauf | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 14 | 5:15.55 |
Kristin Wheatley | Donner Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 15 | 5:15.63 |
Jenna Willis | Boilermaker Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 19 | 5:15.95 |
Kristen Witham | Swac Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 16 | 5:16.17 |
Kathryn Pheffer | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 20 | 5:19.58 |
Erika Paul | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 21 | 5:20.28 |
Emily Schroeder | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 22 | 5:22.62 |
Rebecca Retrum | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 23 | 5:22.74 |
Hilary Mishler | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 24 | 5:25.10 |
Allison Kay | I. U. Club Paradise | 8 | 4 | 1 | 5:01.87p |
Stacie Lesneski | Boilermaker Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 2 | 5:03.96p |
Jennifer Merte | Boilermaker Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 3 | 5:04.47p |
Michelle McKeehan | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 4 | 5:04.94p |
Lauren Hyman | Boilermaker Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 5 | 5:08.43p |
Megan Sparks | Carmel Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 6 | 5:09.26p |
Amber Molina | Washington Township Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 7 | 5:10.05p |
Susanna Ernst | I. U. Club Paradise | 7 | 5 | 8 | 5:10.30p |
Aurora Belk | Boilermaker Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 9 | 5:14.20p |
Christie Fuchs | Unattatched Iucp | 5 | 3 | 10 | 5:15.28p |
Kristin Wheatley | Donner Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 11 | 5:16.90p |
Jessica Hammes | Carmel Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 12 | 5:17.04p |
Elizabeth Weinkauf | Carmel Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 13 | 5:17.18p |
Mary Ehresman | Boilermaker Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 14 | 5:17.20p |
Amanda Lukovic | Carmel Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 15 | 5:18.33p |
Stephanie Parker | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 16 | 5:18.47p |
Aubrey Hertzler | Southeastern Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 17 | 5:18.68p |
Kristen Witham | Swac Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 18 | 5:19.07p |
Kristy Winck | I. U. Club Paradise | 5 | 1 | 19 | 5:19.59p |
Alexandra Young | Carmel Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 20 | 5:21.02p |
Erika Paul | Southeastern Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 21 | 5:21.08p |
Kathryn Pheffer | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 22 | 5:21.38p |
Chelsea Larsen | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 23 | 5:21.56p |
Jessica Skiba | Swac Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 24 | 5:21.60p |
Jill Lockhart | Yorktown Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 25 | 5:21.92p |
Jenna Willis | Boilermaker Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 26 | 5:21.94p |
Samantha Partridge | Carmel Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 27 | 5:21.98p |
Emily Schroeder | Southeastern Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 28 | 5:23.43p |
Alex McCreight | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 5 | 8 | 29 | 5:24.20p |
Rebecca Retrum | Southeastern Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 30 | 5:24.63p |
Emily Porteous | Washington Township Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 31 | 5:26.61p |
Hilary Mishler | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 32 | 5:26.92p |
Taylor Koplow | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 33 | 5:26.95p |
Stephanie Putt | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 34 | 5:27.82p |
Laura Head | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 5 | 5 | 35 | 5:28.46p |
Rebekah Gingerich | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 4 | 3 | 36 | 5:30.17p |
Mary Kinley | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 37 | 5:31.01p |
Ashley Berish | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 38 | 5:31.20p |
Katie Hingst | Central Indiana Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 39 | 5:31.76p |
Jessica Breymier | Riviera Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 40 | 5:31.99p |
Alexa Eberg | Indy Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 41 | 5:32.11p |
Maria Gramelspacher | Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 3 | 5 | 42 | 5:32.32p |
Caroline Petit | Power Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 43 | 5:32.44p |
Karli Alsop | Bloomington Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 44 | 5:33.01p |
Caitlin Lentz | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 45 | 5:33.23p |
Lauren Massey | Riviera Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 46 | 5:33.82p |
Elizabeth Munroe | Bloomington Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 47 | 5:33.89p |
Heather Moore | Swac Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 48 | 5:36.18p |
McKenzie Bagan | Swac Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 49 | 5:36.31p |
Sarah Noel | Swac Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 50 | 5:38.05p |
Jessica Frain | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 51 | 5:39.12p |
Katie Simmons | Yorktown Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 52 | 5:39.20p |
Sarah Koss | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 53 | 5:39.31p |
Ruth Bass | Unattached Bass | 4 | 7 | 54 | 5:40.84p |
Nicole Rossillo | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 55 | 5:41.75p |
Lauren Tharp | Lcb Senior Team | 2 | 4 | 56 | 5:42.72p |
erica schlabach | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 2 | 5 | 57 | 5:43.69p |
Mackenzie Imbro | Noblesville Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 58 | 5:46.26p |
Cassidy Reel | Noblesville Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 59 | 5:48.18p |
Susanne Fawcett | Cass County Seals | 1 | 3 | 60 | 5:49.85p |
Elizabeth Counsell | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 61 | 5:51.84p |
Kaylee Burget | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 7 | NSp | |
Alexandra Isaacs | Washington Township Swim Club | 2 | 8 | NSp | |
Kelsey Gray | Boilermaker Aquatics | 1 | 8 | NSp |