Men's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Adam Mania | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3:51.35 |
Luke Bushman | Green Bay YMCA | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4:04.08 |
Kevin Zakrzewski | Patriot Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4:14.22 |
Kevin Mihic | Nwdupage YMCA / B.R. Ryall S | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:16.15 |
Dak Stone | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4:22.96 |
van donkersgoed | Aquajets Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:23.45 |
Jordan Diel | Ymca At Pabst Farms | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4:24.13 |
Ryan Frederickson | Palatine Park Dist Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4:26.49 |
Caleb Sandvold | Ymca At Pabst Farms | 2 | 3 | 8 | 4:29.43 |
brayden amendola | Hickory Willow Swim Assoc | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:30.87 |
Kevin Butz | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4:30.96 |
Adam Van Huis | Oshkosh YMCA Dolphin Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 9 | 4:31.37 |
Daniel Raynard | New Trier Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 4:33.73 |
Thomas Bushman | Green Bay YMCA | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4:34.44 |
brandon hadhazy | Hickory Willow Swim Assoc | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4:34.81 |
Nick Iwanicki | Nwdupage YMCA / B.R. Ryall S | 2 | 7 | 11 | 4:37.04 |
dylan coonradt | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 4:40.00 |
Sean Lehane | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4:41.16 |
Jamie Landry | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 12 | 4:42.64 |
dan beshoar | Arlington Alligators Inc | 2 | 2 | 13 | 4:43.87 |
Wesley Marberry | McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 4:44.02 |
Matt Ahnen | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 4:45.65 |
Patrick Franken | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 4:45.67 |
Thomas Lankiewicz | Ymca At Pabst Farms | 2 | 5 | 14 | 4:46.33 |
Nathan Johnson | Lyons Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 4:47.47 |
Jacob Chartrand | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 4 | 12 | 4:48.68 |
Joshua Lefeber | South West Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 13 | 4:52.36 |
Trevor Manz | Eau Claire YMCA Marlins | 3 | 5 | 14 | 4:54.26 |
Rj Leiferman | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 4:54.33 |
Alex Nennig | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 16 | 4:54.42 |
Brian Walsh | Northwestrn Aquatic Swim Assoc | 2 | 8 | 17 | 4:55.38 |
Jonathan Roberts | South West Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 18 | 4:57.50 |
Carl Sugihara | Arlington Alligators Inc | 2 | 6 | 15 | 4:58.13 |
Jay Tomasiewicz | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 19 | 4:58.54 |
Peter Morris | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 20 | 4:59.01 |
Bryan Bunning | Lake Forest Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 21 | 5:01.08 |
Thomas Miazga | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 16 | 5:45.77 |
Alek Wasserman | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 8 | DQ | |
Sean Mayfield | Cats Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | NS |