Women's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Samara Gelb | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5:07.35 |
Brittany Radcliffe | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 2 | 5:18.66 |
Rebecca Godwin | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5:19.21 |
Alanna Ream | The FISH | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5:23.81 |
Ann Miller | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5:25.46 |
Patricia Hallberg | Unattached | 4 | 5 | 1 | 5:28.10 |
Audrey Olszewski | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 6 | 5:28.89 |
Bridgette Flora | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 7 | 5:30.56 |
Emily Morse | Maryland Suburban Swim Cb | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5:31.09 |
Arianna Schuster | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5:36.65 |
Kathleen Lyon | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 8 | 5:38.27 |
Rebecca Flora | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 4 | 5:44.18 |
Amy Fisher | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 9 | 5:51.10 |
Lauren Johnson | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 10 | 5:52.41 |
Sallie Robinson | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 1 | 5:53.84 |
Jamie Sminkey | Maryland Suburban Swim Cb | 3 | 4 | 11 | 5:55.12 |
Molly Cudahy | Herndon Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 5 | 5:55.39 |
Victoria Seets | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 6:00.08 |
Nandi Ross | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6:00.55 |
Meghan Donovan | Maryland Suburban Swim Cb | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6:02.60 |
Leslie Grimes | The FISH | 3 | 5 | 12 | 6:04.14 |
Lisa Barrows | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6:09.89 |
Emily Fusco | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6:11.73 |
Victoria Weston-Dawkes | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6:13.50 |
Theresa Bajorek | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6:18.07 |
Brooke Griffith | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 2 | 6:18.46 |
Katherine Dedich | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 6:22.94 |
Taylor Gonoude | Argo Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 8 | 6:23.33 |
Amelia Shaw | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 9 | 6:24.21 |
Megan McCue | Argo Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 6:26.61 | |
Lisa Bell | Unattached | 3 | 8 | 10 | 6:28.03 |
Sophie Harkins | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 11 | 6:33.97 |
Amanda Trevisan | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:45.07 |
Melissa Roberts | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6:46.41 |
Allison Dow | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6:52.76 |
Aimee Edwards | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 7:02.21 |
Madison Kocks | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7:13.25 |
Caitlin Green | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7:15.50 |
Amanda Simonds | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 7:21.28 |
Tracy Democker | Sea Devil Swimming | 4 | 6 | NS |