Women's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kirsten Groome | Unattached Louisiana | 8 | 6 | 1 | 4:29.84 |
Kathleen Roberts | Unattached | 8 | 4 | 1 | 4:32.07 |
Candace Blackman | Dallas Mustangs | 7 | 3 | 2 | 4:34.60 |
Katelyn Smith | Dallas Mustangs | 8 | 7 | 3 | 4:37.89 |
Madeleine Crum | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 8 | 1 | 2 | 4:38.10 |
Alyson Woody | North Texas Nadadores | 8 | 3 | 4 | 4:38.23 |
Jamie Chong | City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 5 | 3 | 4:39.66 |
Lauren Roth | Dallas Mustangs | 7 | 4 | 4 | 4:39.86 |
Samantha Berdine | Irving Swimmers | 8 | 2 | 5 | 4:39.97 |
Jennifer Blackman | Dallas Mustangs | 6 | 1 | 6 | 4:42.66 |
Katie Lowry | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 7 | 4:43.19 |
Jaclin Rehring | City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 8 | 5 | 4:44.33 |
Allison Murphy | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4:45.72 |
Stephanie Futscher | Unattached | 7 | 8 | 8 | 4:47.25 |
Caitlin Rogers | City of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 4 | 7 | 4:47.96 |
Erin Chu | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 8 | 4:49.42 |
Aurora Owen | City of Midland Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 9 | 4:50.23 |
Caroline Carson | City of Midland Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 9 | 4:50.24 |
Elise Bueter | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 10 | 4:50.47 |
Bria Burk | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 5 | 10 | 4:50.69 |
Kristen Gilson | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 2 | 11 | 4:51.18 |
Caitlin Baran | Unattached | 6 | 3 | 12 | 4:51.91 |
Jessica Lohrman | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 6 | 7 | 11 | 4:52.07 |
Rebecca Loy | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 12 | 4:52.52 |
Kayla Jensen | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 1 | 13 | 4:53.51 |
Margaret Klocke | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 6 | 2 | 13 | 4:53.55 |
Lisa Ginder | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 3 | 14 | 4:53.81 |
Priscilla Chong | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:54.00 |
Mary Cooke | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 15 | 4:55.81 |
Brittany Gabay | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:57.64 |
Meredith Bishop | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 14 | 4:57.82 |
Justine Bartos | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 5 | 7 | 15 | 4:58.04 |
Caroline Jennings | Dallas Mustangs | 7 | 5 | 16 | 4:59.80 |
Reagan Marshall | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 3 | 17 | 5:00.28 |
Casey Gentry | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 5 | 18 | 5:00.54 |
Alanna Murtagh | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 5 | 19 | 5:01.32 |
Mary Strand | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 5 | 8 | 16 | 5:01.82 |
Jessica Munch | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 6 | 20 | 5:04.90 |
Frances Harvey | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 6 | 21 | 5:05.07 |
Emilia Gaston | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 4 | 17 | 5:06.78 |
Krystin Moltner | City of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 6 | 18 | 5:06.85 |
Tiffany Chillemi | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 1 | 19 | 5:06.87 |
Mary Platts | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 2 | 22 | 5:07.20 |
Samantha Quick | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 1 | 5 | 20 | 5:07.61 |
Jessica Schauwecker | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 21 | 5:08.10 |
Courtney Gentry | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 1 | 23 | 5:08.47 |
Meredith Brown | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 22 | 5:08.58 |
Gwendolyn Blythe | Unattached | 3 | 8 | 23 | 5:08.71 |
Kelli Bryant | City of Midland Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 24 | 5:09.90 |
Erica Harmon | South West Aquatics OF Texas | 1 | 2 | 25 | 5:10.39 |
Michelle Freshcoln | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 7 | 24 | 5:14.72 |
Lisa Lamb | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 2 | 5 | 26 | 5:15.50 |
Shannon Considine | City of Plano Swimmers | 2 | 3 | 27 | 5:15.67 |
Carrie Borgstede | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 4 | 7 | 28 | 5:17.33 |
Diane McCune | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 2 | 8 | 25 | 5:17.33 |
Andrea Roldan | City of Plano Swimmers | 4 | 2 | 29 | 5:19.53 |
Laura Huning | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5:20.69 |
Jennifer Amalfitano | City of Plano Swimmers | 3 | 7 | 26 | 5:21.01 |
Xela Steenberge | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 30 | 5:24.49 |
Kimberly Heuer | Rockwall Riptides YMCA | 2 | 1 | 31 | 5:25.59 |
Grace Kittle | Dallas Mustangs | 7 | 1 | 32 | 5:28.64 |
Aimee West | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5:31.42 |
Elizabeth Osterman | Grapevine-Colleyville A T | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5:41.00 |
Shannon Dwyer | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Evelyn Seamster | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Stephanie Ropson | City of Plano Swimmers | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Carolyn Kirby | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Victoria Munch | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 3 | DQ |