Women's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mary Beck | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4:19.74 |
Colleen Gordon | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4:20.83 |
Kristina Rigterink | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4:27.70 |
Norra Stroh | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4:36.94 |
Kelly Gordon | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4:38.20 |
Jessica Gardner | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4:41.38 |
Ruth Norval | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 3 | 4:44.55 |
Alicia Zhang | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4:45.73 |
Kim Pavlin | River City Stampede | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4:47.60 |
Allison Kliewer | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 4 | 2 | 5 | 4:54.76 |
Sheryl Burt | Temple Area Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 6 | 4:58.39 |
Christine Walsh | West Austin Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 7 | 5:06.72 |
Kelli McGhee | Cedar Park Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:07.95 |
Ashley Paul | Wave | 3 | 8 | 6 | 5:09.35 |
Margaret Jonas | River City Stampede | 3 | 7 | 7 | 5:09.84 |
Lia Palmore | Anderson Mill Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 5:15.04 |
Lauren Davis | Anderson Mill Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5:18.73 |
Victoria Cui | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:20.02 |
Alison Bleasdell | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5:26.62 |
Rachael Glenister | Temple Area Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 5:28.02 |
Samantha Horton | Temple Area Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 5:48.05 |
Jacqueline Utz | Unattached | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Mary Beck | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4:22.91p |
Alexandra Spann | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4:25.13p |
Colleen Gordon | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4:25.16p |
Kelsey Ditto | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4:27.22p |
Kristina Rigterink | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4:30.53p |
Veronika Dannenmaier | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4:35.93p |
Norra Stroh | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 6 | 4:36.52p |
Erin Flanigan | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4:37.88p |
Sarah Doersam | River City Stampede | 3 | 6 | 7 | 4:40.39p |
Jessica White | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 8 | 4:41.96p |
Jessica Gardner | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 3 | 4:42.09p |
Kelly Gordon | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 9 | 4:42.77p |
Julie Gutierrez | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4:43.93p |
Kim Pavlin | River City Stampede | 2 | 7 | 5 | 4:47.87p |
Ruth Norval | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 6 | 4:51.45p |
Alicia Zhang | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 7 | 4:52.99p |
Allison Kliewer | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 2 | 10 | 4:53.37p |
Kelly Runyan | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4:59.45p |
Sheryl Burt | Temple Area Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 11 | 5:02.16p |
Melissa Corbett | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 12 | 5:08.08p |
Christine Walsh | West Austin Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 13 | 5:08.09p |
Kelli McGhee | Cedar Park Swimming | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5:08.32p |
Margaret Jonas | River City Stampede | 4 | 6 | 9 | 5:08.95p |
Lia Palmore | Anderson Mill Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 10 | 5:11.06p |
Ashley Paul | Wave | 4 | 3 | 11 | 5:12.94p |
Lauren Davis | Anderson Mill Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5:21.14p |
Shayda Torabi | Texas Gold | 5 | 4 | 14 | 5:23.76p |
Victoria Cui | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 3 | 5:24.01p |
Rachael Glenister | Temple Area Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 12 | 5:25.35p |
Jacqueline Utz | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 15 | 5:31.49p |
Alison Bleasdell | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5:38.56p |
Samantha Horton | Temple Area Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 13 | 5:54.12p |
Megan Ziemann | Cedar Park Swimming | 2 | 8 | DQp | |
Michelle Teets | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 2 | NSp |