Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Thomas Gutman | Bolles Sharks - Unattached | 4 | 4 | 1 | 32.70 |
Raymond De Padua | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 3 | 2 | 34.09 |
Kyle McVeigh | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 3 | 35.25 |
William Viana | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 35.91 |
Eric Moore | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 5 | 36.33 |
Kevin Weisberg | Marlin Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 6 | 36.42 |
Nicholas Scavone | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 7 | 36.80 |
Glen Snow | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 8 | 37.80 |
Brian Woodcock | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 3 | 2 | 9 | 38.42 |
Sean Duggan | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 1 | 38.76 |
Eduard Bandi | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 38.98 |
William Hartje | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 1 | 11 | 39.10 |
Chris Greaves | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 8 | 12 | 39.64 |
Avery Warrington | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 39.66 |
Renato Barreda | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 8 | 13 | 39.88 |
Jacob Bukaweski | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 3 | 7 | 14 | 40.02 |
Colin Hamilton | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 8 | 15 | 40.11 |
Paul Numbers | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 16 | 40.97 |
Teo D'alessandro | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 3 | 41.13 |
Alex DeIulio | River Rats | 2 | 1 | 17 | 41.84 |
Mason Brannon | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 18 | 41.89 |
Eric Vanden Noort | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | 4 | 42.07 |
Michael Dupont | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 19 | 42.18 |
Sammy Long | River Rats | 3 | 3 | 20 | 42.28 |
Shane Kleinbeck | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 5 | 21 | 42.46 |
Chris Short | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 22 | 42.72 |
Paras Saxena | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 23 | 44.08 |
Matthew Walker | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 5 | 45.22 |
Paden Brunault | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 46.10 |
Carlos Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 1 | 6 | 46.79 |
Constantine Tedrick | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 46.93 |
Daniel Sugishita | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 3 | 8 | 47.27 |
Jason Coombs | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 9 | 47.38 |
Charles Tavar | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 10 | 47.89 |
Michael Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 6 | 24 | 48.13 |
Cole Yonkee | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 3 | 8 | 11 | 48.19 |
Maxwell Perry | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 1 | 5 | 25 | 48.49 |
Zackery Bradley | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 3 | 7 | 12 | 49.07 |
Stuart Jamieson | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 49.31 |
Tony Yin | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4 | 2 | 49.37 |
Robert Viana | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 1 | 4 | 26 | 49.41 |
Alexander Pena | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 3 | 49.55 |
Charles Dupont | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 14 | 49.59 |
Matthew Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 5 | 4 | 49.67 |
Matthew Pazanski | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 5 | 49.69 |
Riley Springman | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 6 | 51.06 |
Justin Sanguily | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 15 | 51.10 |
Harlin Bessire | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 7 | 51.17 |
Ryan Hinojosa | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 8 | 16 | 51.25 |
Corey Terzian | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 1 | 3 | 17 | 53.43 |
Joseph Viana | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 53.68 |
Ryan Martin | River Rats | 2 | 3 | 18 | 53.80 |
Dalton White | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 19 | 54.00 |
Dylan Bukaweski | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 6 | 20 | 54.02 |
Kevin Lindenauer | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 21 | 54.22 |
Kieran Wilson | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 22 | 54.58 |
Billy Walker | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 9 | 54.59 |
Taylor Basford | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 4 | 23 | 56.04 |
Kevin Perry | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 56.21 |
Josh Costa | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 1 | 11 | 58.24 |
Carl Byxbee | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 12 | 59.41 |
Daniel Campesino | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 13 | 59.75 |
Benjamin Felts | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:01.81 |
James Martin | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 14 | 1:05.52 |
John Popovich | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:05.80 |
Douglas Schuster | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:07.20 |
Nicolas Deguzman | Noonan Elementary Academy | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1:07.84 |
Patrick Banick | Noonan Elementary Academy | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:09.78 |
Richard Graves | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 7 | 19 | 1:11.41 |
Gabriel Scavone | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:21.16 |
Eduardo Lanzino | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1:27.23 |
Cooper Callen | Winter Haven | 1 | 5 | 22 | 1:30.90 |
Joseph Breen | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Eugene Goddin | Marlin Swim Club | 3 | 6 | NS | |
James Martin | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Timmy Romano | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Alex Katros | Winter Haven | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Charlie Jones | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Silvio Martinez | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Domenic DiTerlizzi | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Erik Aranda-Michel | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Edgar Aranda-Michel | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | NS |