Women's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Annie Hall | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 6 | 1 | 38.28 |
Kirsten Orndorff | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 8 | 2 | 38.91 |
Nicole Foltin | Winter Haven | 4 | 4 | 3 | 38.97 |
Allison Randolph | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 4 | 38.98 |
Rachel Ranson | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 2 | 5 | 39.04 |
Rebecca Bonnett | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 6 | 39.67 |
Jenna Kingsley | Martin County Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 1 | 40.13 |
Rebecca Heller | Unattached Heritage Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 2 | 40.38 |
Stephanie Heller | Unattached Heritage Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 7 | 40.70 |
Carly Gomez | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 3 | 8 | 41.32 |
Katie Kittrell | River Rats | 2 | 1 | 9 | 41.59 |
Natasha Franklin | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 6 | 10 | 41.67 |
Allison Newbold | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 11 | 42.07 |
Kaylee McCallan | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 2 | 12 | 42.66 |
Ashley Abraham | Ak Sharks | 5 | 3 | 3 | 43.30 |
Chelsea Yeomans | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 1 | 13 | 43.41 |
Shakira Davis | Un - Bass | 4 | 5 | 14 | 43.66 |
Alexandra Kringle | First Coast Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 15 | 43.85 |
Danielle DiTerlizzi | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 15 | 43.85 |
Breanna Nguyen | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 4 | 44.66 |
Shela Staudohar | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 17 | 44.99 |
Morgan Murtagh | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 5 | 45.02 |
Melissa Hornik | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 6 | 45.74 |
Casey Hinds | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 18 | 46.48 |
Ashley Jahren | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 7 | 46.57 |
Jaclyn Turner | River Rats | 3 | 8 | 19 | 46.64 |
Jenelle Falvey | River Rats | 6 | 8 | 8 | 46.75 |
Dana Resner | Martin County Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 9 | 47.05 |
Dakota Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 10 | 47.15 |
Madison White | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 20 | 47.20 |
Brittnee Kiper | River Rats | 5 | 6 | 11 | 47.46 |
Lindsey Smith | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 7 | 21 | 47.49 |
Kieara McFarlane | Un - Bass | 1 | 7 | 12 | 47.97 |
Morgan James | First Coast Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 22 | 48.00 |
Casandra Bonnett | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 13 | 48.15 |
Brianna Lewis | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 23 | 48.21 |
Katherine Byxbee | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 14 | 48.67 |
Kara Barcza | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 15 | 49.13 |
Sarah Sanchez | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 24 | 49.49 |
Kaitlynn Jackson | Swift Swimming | 1 | 5 | 25 | 49.69 |
Colleen Lindgren | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 16 | 50.06 |
Phoebe Storey | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 17 | 50.09 |
Nicole Martin | St. Edwards Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 26 | 50.21 |
Molly Reed | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 4 | 18 | 50.51 |
Caroline Foster | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 19 | 51.37 |
Madison Arnold | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 27 | 51.86 |
Macey Arnold | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 20 | 52.30 |
Shannon Raymond | Un - Bass | 1 | 6 | 28 | 52.83 |
Alisha Williams | Un - Bass | 1 | 7 | 29 | 53.22 |
Nicole Griffin | Ak Sharks | 4 | 3 | 21 | 53.54 |
Alexandria Black | East Coast Swimming | 3 | 4 | 22 | 54.01 |
Chelsea Rowe | Martin County Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 23 | 54.18 |
Mary Hartley-Kraviec | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 24 | 54.38 |
Sierra Defoe | Winter Haven | 4 | 1 | 25 | 54.65 |
Patricia Haas | St. Edwards Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 26 | 54.85 |
Morgan Goldstein | Unattached Heritage Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 27 | 54.87 |
Rebekah Howard | Winter Haven | 5 | 7 | 28 | 54.88 |
Megan Lyshon | River Rats | 2 | 6 | 29 | 54.95 |
Claire Esposito | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 30 | 55.70 |
Laurel Esposito | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 31 | 55.80 |
Jessica Orlando | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 30 | 58.07 |
Meagan Lewis | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 32 | 58.29 |
Deja Boyd | Un - Bass | 3 | 8 | 33 | 58.69 |
Mollie Goldstein | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 34 | 58.78 |
Lillian Dumoulin | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 2 | 35 | 1:00.18 |
Cyntorria Pollock | Un - Bass | 1 | 5 | 36 | 1:00.50 |
Claudia McLaughlin | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 37 | 1:01.58 |
Nadia Caron | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 38 | 1:03.09 |
Megan Ross | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 39 | 1:03.84 |
Hannah Howard | Winter Haven | 2 | 5 | 40 | 1:10.16 |
Taquia Levels | Un - Bass | 1 | 6 | 41 | 1:11.65 |
Samantha Love | East Coast Swimming | 1 | 3 | 42 | 1:12.62 |
Ashley Falvey | River Rats | 2 | 1 | 43 | 1:19.47 |
Keyana Williams | Un - Bass | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Abbey Brieske | River Rats | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Brianna Sanguily | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 6 | 1 | NS |