Women's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lindsey Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 28.81 |
Samantha Lee | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 29.62 |
Demmi Parrino | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 3 | 30.89 |
Jessie Jones | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 1 | 8 | 4 | 30.96 |
Christina Cianciolo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 31.07 |
Emily Carollo | Unattached - Pyp | 10 | 7 | 6 | 31.91 |
Ava Carter | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 31.95 |
Sydney Sheppard | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 7 | 32.15 |
Amanda Reeter | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | 8 | 32.44 |
Anna Gonzalez | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 9 | 9 | 33.09 |
Makayla Kraus | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 7 | 10 | 33.10 |
Katherine Taulbee | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 33.10 |
Noa Heron | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 12 | 33.13 |
Catarina Sterlacci | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 9 | 13 | 33.25 |
Laney Bloch | Swim Florida | 3 | 2 | 14 | 33.29 |
Jordan Gorham | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 15 | 33.47 |
Emily Loefgren | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 7 | 16 | 33.60 |
Abigail Forman | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 11 | 3 | 2 | 33.87 |
Christina Walch | Swim Florida | 1 | 9 | 3 | 33.97 |
Amaya Henry | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 17 | 34.07 |
Anastasia Flanagan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 18 | 34.12 |
Gwynne English | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 4 | 34.49 |
Katherine Neri | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 6 | 19 | 34.61 |
Caslyn Sylva | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 20 | 34.88 |
Natalie Iafe | West Coast Aquatics | 12 | 6 | 21 | 34.92 |
Madeline Rawls | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 22 | 35.19 |
Eleni Lambrianos | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 10 | 23 | 35.30 |
Sara Ponder | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 24 | 35.58 |
Isabel Minnis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 25 | 35.82 |
MacKenzie Hall | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 8 | 5 | 35.89 |
Ana Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 6 | 35.90 |
Kelly Harris | Unattached | 5 | 4 | 26 | 35.99 |
Bayleigh Butler | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 9 | 27 | 36.08 |
Margaret Parker | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 28 | 36.30 |
Naomi Simon | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 8 | 29 | 36.32 |
Sarah Schultz | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 7 | 36.74 |
Lily Conte | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 9 | 8 | 30 | 36.87 |
Quinn Ragan | Unattached - Pyp | 1 | 10 | 8 | 37.23 |
Madison Pyhel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 10 | 31 | 37.28 |
Elise Ballash | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 11 | 1 | 32 | 37.67 |
Shay Cassady | West Coast Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 33 | 37.69 |
Marina Alberdi | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 7 | 5 | 34 | 37.78 |
Maude Boutin | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 10 | 9 | 37.82 |
Carli Taymans | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 10 | 38.02 |
Marisa Cahoon | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 10 | 3 | 35 | 38.14 |
Carolina Ricciardi | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 11 | 38.62 |
Hailey Harper | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 10 | 12 | 38.68 |
Chloe Millard | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 4 | 3 | 36 | 38.81 |
Kendal Kelly | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 13 | 39.40 |
Taylor Ward | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 7 | 1 | 37 | 39.40 |
Suzanne Aguirre | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 3 | 5 | 14 | 39.58 |
Whitley McThenia | Swim Florida | 5 | 1 | 38 | 39.87 |
Jessie Dyson | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 6 | 3 | 15 | 39.95 |
Taylor Williams | West Coast Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 39 | 40.08 |
Audrey Ballash | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 3 | 16 | 40.95 |
Serena Brizard | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 3 | 7 | 17 | 41.26 |
Isabella Piccone | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 3 | 18 | 41.29 |
Laura Smith | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 6 | 1 | 40 | 41.38 |
Kanaley Cenedella | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 19 | 41.51 |
Emma McThenia | Swim Florida | 4 | 5 | 20 | 41.53 |
Sydney Jones | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 12 | 5 | 41 | 41.94 |
Abby Licht | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 21 | 42.04 |
Nia Gyongyosi | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 42 | 42.11 |
Ava Ramirez | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 10 | 22 | 42.13 |
Christina Neri | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 3 | 43 | 42.23 |
Brianna Naftzer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 44 | 42.42 |
Danielle Blenis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 45 | 42.60 |
Crystal Robinson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 46 | 42.61 |
Sophia Sanchez | Unattached | 5 | 2 | 47 | 42.81 |
Alanna Growe | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 23 | 42.89 |
Dea Shkupi | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 8 | 24 | 43.06 |
Kristin Jones | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 10 | 10 | 48 | 43.11 |
Katherine Cameron | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 7 | 9 | 25 | 43.87 |
Emma Herron | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 49 | 44.11 |
Evelyn Clifton | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 10 | 26 | 44.32 |
Katelyn Hatton | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 27 | 44.72 |
Hailey Emerson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 28 | 45.09 |
Cristina Trefry | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 10 | 8 | 50 | 45.34 |
Jalynn Ford | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 2 | 29 | 45.57 |
Ana Sanchez | Unattached | 6 | 5 | 30 | 46.02 |
McKENZIE Pyhel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 31 | 46.17 |
Whitney Whitacre | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 51 | 46.43 |
Rowan Rees | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 8 | 7 | 52 | 46.59 |
Bruna Ricciardi | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 32 | 46.97 |
Alex Sprague | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 4 | 9 | 33 | 47.03 |
Anne Sawl | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 8 | 6 | 53 | 47.14 |
Danielle Donofrio | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 7 | 10 | 54 | 47.22 |
Ava McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 1 | 34 | 47.39 |
Isabella Bahr | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 55 | 47.42 |
Stephanie Mathiasen | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 7 | 9 | 56 | 47.46 |
Gabriella Weigner | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 35 | 47.68 |
Annabelle John | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 11 | 4 | 57 | 47.72 |
Rachael Carlin | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 9 | 36 | 47.82 |
Grace Tarkington | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 37 | 48.50 |
Sophia Wilber | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 9 | 7 | 58 | 48.59 |
Lauren Harris | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 11 | 9 | 59 | 48.66 |
Hannah Davis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 38 | 48.83 |
Gracie Langton | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 39 | 49.06 |
Katryna Currey | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 8 | 3 | 60 | 49.40 |
Aubrey Carr | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 10 | 61 | 49.57 |