Women's 50 Butterfly Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Abby Bailey | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 28 | 45.90p |
Arianna Koerner | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 29 | 46.10p |
Modena Stevenson | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | 1 | 30 | 46.18p |
Olivia Donovan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 4 | 10 | 46.23p |
Katie McCormick | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 7 | 31 | 46.91p |
Caitlyn White | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 15 | 47.12p |
Marissa Foster | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 6 | 32 | 47.17p |
Summer Cardwell | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 4 | 4 | 11 | 47.44p |
Emma Foster | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 12 | 47.64p |
Rachel Suhs | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 3 | 10 | 33 | 47.79p |
Emily Ferguson | Swim Florida | 5 | 10 | 34 | 49.19p |
Alyssa Fitzgerald | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 35 | 49.21p |
Lindsey Davis | Blue Wave Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 13 | 49.38p |
Samantha Garrigues | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 36 | 49.41p |
Regina Rodriguez | North Miami Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 14 | 49.49p |
Sophie Goldsmith | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 1 | 15 | 49.65p |
Cassidy Jimmerson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 16 | 50.14p |
Alena Amare | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 17 | 50.38p |
Arianne Surita-Rodriguez | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 1 | 37 | 50.41p |
Gwendolyn Adams | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 18 | 50.90p |
Victoria Bibler | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 5 | 2 | 19 | 51.74p |
Carly Czyzyk | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 10 | 38 | 52.04p |
Kaitlin Fahey | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 2 | 20 | 52.22p |
Shea Noll | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 1 | 21 | 52.41p |
Laura Bober | Blue Wave Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 39 | 52.69p |
Saige Fentsor | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 2 | 22 | 52.82p |
Elise Cosgrove | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 4 | 3 | 23 | 53.16p |
Paris Christie | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 24 | 53.77p |
Barbara Rosenkranz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 25 | 53.86p |
Allison Shibata | Blue Wave Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 40 | 53.93p |
Jenna Weber | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 9 | 41 | 54.35p |
Alayna Adams | Unattached Clearwater Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 26 | 55.64p |
Ruby Schumacher | Blue Wave Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 42 | 56.01p |
Abigail Crosby | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 27 | 58.06p |
Elle Gindlesperger | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 28 | 58.16p |
Allison Coghan | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 43 | 58.99p |
Isabelle Hirschberger | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 9 | 29 | 59.29p |
Jahzara Ramsey | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 10 | 30 | 59.51p |
Alanna Brophy | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 3 | 44 | 59.70p |
Phoebe Duval | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 2 | 10 | 31 | 1:00.37p |
Yumi Knight | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 32 | 1:01.31p |
Emma Hamilton | Blue Wave Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 33 | 1:02.72p |
Emily Doyle | Blue Wave Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 45 | 1:04.00p |
Samantha Little | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 3 | 34 | 1:04.20p |
Elizabeth Ward | Golden Isles Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 34 | 1:04.20p |
Emery Muller | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 1 | 8 | 36 | 1:04.98p |
Brittany Malaer | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 46 | 1:06.22p |
Kendra Borland | Blue Wave Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 37 | 1:07.46p |
Sarah Bayes | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 38 | 1:08.21p |
Melissa Blaine | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 39 | 1:12.69p |
Rebecca Armstrong | Blue Wave Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 40 | 1:13.16p |
Maria Higgins | Swim Florida | 1 | 10 | 41 | 1:18.01p |
Samia Ahuja | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 10 | 42 | 1:18.81p |
Mary Parks | Golden Isles Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 43 | 1:21.50p |
Abigail Sykes | Blue Wave Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:35.50p |
Issadora Tulalian | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
Camille Gonzales | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 4 | 7 | NSp | |
Thea Gonzales | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 4 | 2 | NSp | |
Reese Cusano | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 1 | DQp | |
McKenzie Vivirito | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | 9 | NSp | |
Hannah Blackwell | Blue Wave Swim Team | 5 | 1 | NSp | |
Lorece Harris | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NSp | |
Stefanie Barbulescu | Blue Wave Swim Team | 1 | 4 | DQp | |
Alexa Gonzalez | Swim Florida | 5 | 3 | NSp | |
Sophia Pellegrino | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | DQp | |
Nicole Kraus | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | DQp | |
Veronica Higgins | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | DQp | |
Miranda Gonzalez | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
Hailey Murphy | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 5 | DQp |