Women's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Madison Gearhart | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 1 | 27.75 |
Summer Osborne | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 2 | 28.07 |
Julia Walkup | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 3 | 28.32 |
Emily Loefgren | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 5 | 7 | 4 | 28.57 |
Taylor Ward | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 5 | 8 | 5 | 29.07 |
Kaylee Bruce | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 5 | 1 | 6 | 29.39 |
Elise Ballash | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 5 | 9 | 7 | 29.47 |
Serena Brizard | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 4 | 6 | 8 | 29.53 |
Audrey Ballash | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 6 | 5 | 1 | 29.54 |
Kelly Schmaedeke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 9 | 29.69 |
Delaney McCawley | Lakeland Area Swimming | 5 | 10 | 10 | 29.77 |
Kate Walker | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 4 | 7 | 11 | 30.00 |
Natalie Vasilakos | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 12 | 30.12 |
Jessica Adcock | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 4 | 3 | 13 | 30.56 |
Alyssa Gunn | Sun Coast Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 14 | 30.63 |
Anya Bogdanova | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 6 | 4 | 2 | 30.65 |
Carli Taymans | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 15 | 30.74 |
Brice Creel | Lake Placid Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 16 | 30.75 |
Katelynn Coons | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 6 | 2 | 3 | 30.92 |
Kendall Laplante | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 7 | 4 | 31.00 |
Chloe Grimme | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 4 | 10 | 17 | 31.08 |
Catherine Palacios | Lakeland Area Swimming | 4 | 9 | 17 | 31.08 |
Amelia Skoumal | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 6 | 8 | 5 | 31.52 |
Alex Sprague | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 6 | 3 | 6 | 31.57 |
Skylar Peterson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 7 | 31.62 |
Gianna Wegman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 19 | 31.91 |
Abigail Grassick | Bardmoor Aquatics Team | 3 | 8 | 20 | 31.95 |
Isabel Carrillo | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 3 | 5 | 21 | 32.03 |
Jordan Bramley | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 2 | 22 | 32.14 |
Michelle Morgan | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 4 | 4 | 1 | 32.30 |
Kirsten Adams | Winter Haven Stingrays | 6 | 9 | 8 | 32.43 |
Alixandra Rubin | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 23 | 32.43 |
Haven Twyford | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 7 | 24 | 32.61 |
Madison Dorsey | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 8 | 25 | 32.65 |
Sarah Seiling | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 26 | 32.66 |
Lauren Klaus | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 27 | 32.80 |
Juliete Vasquez | Lakeland Area Swimming | 5 | 6 | 9 | 33.03 |
Abby Licht | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 28 | 33.05 |
Alyssa Fitzgerald | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 29 | 33.17 |
Genevieve Kennedy | Sun Coast Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 10 | 33.38 |
Summer Cardwell | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 4 | 5 | 2 | 33.39 |
Cassidy Jimmerson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 11 | 33.78 |
Clara Williams | Bardmoor Aquatics Team | 5 | 4 | 12 | 33.81 |
Kelly Nichols | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 3 | 30 | 33.87 |
Jenna Capuano | Lake Placid Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 31 | 33.92 |
Emma Foster | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 13 | 34.20 |
Delaney Wildermuth | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 14 | 34.47 |
Leah Fonnotto | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 5 | 5 | 15 | 34.69 |
Victoria Bibler | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 4 | 6 | 3 | 35.24 |
Caroline Gardner | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 5 | 2 | 16 | 35.27 |
Katie Moerschbacher | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 9 | 32 | 35.31 |
Lutnya Bogdanova | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 3 | 4 | 35.43 |
Megan Mabito | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 17 | 35.43 |
Rachel Vasilakos | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 18 | 35.47 |
Claire Dolan | Bardmoor Aquatics Team | 2 | 9 | 33 | 35.65 |
Paris Christie | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 19 | 35.79 |
Nyah Despiau | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 7 | 34 | 35.86 |
Stephanie Clary | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 35 | 35.97 |
Grace Dolan | Bardmoor Aquatics Team | 3 | 6 | 20 | 36.35 |
Zaedee Christie | Bardmoor Aquatics Team | 4 | 4 | 21 | 36.54 |
Emily Allen | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 22 | 36.68 |
Madeline Rideout | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 23 | 36.80 |
Victoria Nguyen | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 6 | 24 | 36.91 |
Emily Wilson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 10 | 25 | 37.27 |
Emma Walsh | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 7 | 26 | 37.55 |
Suzanne Allen | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 27 | 37.66 |
Sofia Meyer | Bardmoor Aquatics Team | 1 | 6 | 36 | 37.94 |
Haylee Kiddy | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 37 | 37.97 |
Sofie Albada | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 28 | 38.06 |
Riley Taymans | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 5 | 38.41 |
Megan Hobbs | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 8 | 38 | 38.64 |
Kennedy Barber | Bardmoor Aquatics Team | 3 | 6 | 6 | 38.90 |
Barbara Rosenkranz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 7 | 38.96 |
Emma Petcoff | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 4 | 9 | 29 | 39.31 |
Olivia Centanni | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 39 | 39.45 |
Laura Swartzendruber | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 4 | 1 | 30 | 39.55 |
Emily Watrobsky | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 3 | 10 | 31 | 39.80 |
Marlee Christie | Bardmoor Aquatics Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 39.86 |
Polina Sheyner | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 32 | 40.64 |
Phoebe Duval | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 2 | 5 | 33 | 40.71 |
Isabelle Valantiejus | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 4 | 1 | 9 | 40.99 |
Selin Shilts | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 8 | 34 | 41.33 |
Claire Armstrong | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 40 | 41.40 |
Abigail Kantzler | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 35 | 41.52 |
Arlie Rubin | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 10 | 41.55 |
Paige Gozdur | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 2 | 36 | 41.73 |
Emma Carbaugh | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 4 | 11 | 41.84 |
Megan Cooper | Lake Placid Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 37 | 42.02 |
Sylene Brizard | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 3 | 3 | 12 | 42.09 |
Jodi Lampert | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 38 | 42.46 |
Sara Ormsby | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 2 | 41 | 42.65 |
Jorja Solak | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 3 | 39 | 43.56 |
Sarah Badcock | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 1 | 9 | 40 | 44.14 |
Sade Martinez | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 7 | 42 | 44.21 |
Gillian Brown | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 8 | 13 | 44.42 |
Katherine Rideout | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 14 | 44.51 |
Abigail Hartley | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 41 | 44.75 |
Whitney Dreyer | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 3 | 8 | 42 | 45.22 |
Katherine Repka | Bardmoor Aquatics Team | 2 | 1 | 43 | 45.34 |
Madison Aiken | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 7 | 15 | 45.47 |