Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Noah Harasz | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 22.54 |
Michael Legge | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 2 | 22.97 |
John Farese | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 22.98 |
Jonathan Long | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 23.41 |
Joshua Chen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 5 | 23.44 |
Luke Hanner | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 23.57 |
Mark Marshburn | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 7 | 23.79 |
Ethan Long | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 24.34 |
Cody Nipper | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 24.76 |
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 2 | 25.01 |
Joseph Licht | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 25.25 |
Zachary Bowles | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 26.21 |
Peter Tanner | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 5 | 1 | 26.39 |
Chase Geheb | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 1 | 4 | 26.48 |
Sebastian Aguirre | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 1 | 4 | 2 | 26.49 |
Tyler Small | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 5 | 27.10 |
Mitchell Radford | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 10 | 27.33 |
Magellan Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 3 | 27.43 |
Gordon Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 27.67 |
Pablo Coundouriotis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 6 | 28.29 |
Lyle Hanner | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 7 | 28.34 |
James Jerger | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 5 | 28.74 |
Tyre Hill | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 6 | 28.98 |
Joseph Gonzalez | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 7 | 29.00 |
Brendan Driscoll | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 8 | 29.23 |
David Harris | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 8 | 29.63 |
Fuller Saunders | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 9 | 29.71 |
Samuel Licht | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 9 | 29.72 |
Jackson Piccarreto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 10 | 29.73 |
Andrew Meyers | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 1 | 29.79 |
Denis Dapo | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 2 | 2 | 29.85 |
Scott Showalter | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 11 | 29.97 |
William Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 11 | 30.01 |
Logan Ingerick | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 30.11 |
Peyton Walters | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 5 | 4 | 30.13 |
Tyler Bowles | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 10 | 30.77 |
Joshua Piippo | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 3 | 12 | 30.83 |
Victor Perez | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 5 | 30.97 |
Mason Weaver | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 13 | 31.42 |
Sean Doolittle | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 14 | 31.98 |
Ethan Cisler | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 3 | 7 | 6 | 32.40 |
Caleb Schwahn | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 7 | 32.67 |
Blake Johnston | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 8 | 32.89 |
Brantley Deady | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 9 | 33.16 |
Geoffery Trieloff | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 15 | 33.27 |
Daniel Holdsworth | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 12 | 4 | 10 | 34.07 |
Kieran Flesch | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 2 | 11 | 34.08 |
Sawyer Flesch | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 8 | 12 | 34.25 |
Preston Radford | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 2 | 16 | 34.83 |
Luke Schwahn | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 7 | 13 | 34.96 |
Alexander Antonewitz | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 17 | 35.06 |
Curtis Neel | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 2 | 14 | 35.33 |
Cameron Gerrard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 18 | 35.63 |
Gavin Johnston | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 8 | 15 | 36.36 |
Robert Blenis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 16 | 36.41 |
Carlos Medina | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 17 | 36.54 |
Jonathon Piccarreto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 4 | 18 | 37.33 |
Ryan Doolittle | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 13 | 4 | 19 | 37.85 |
V Crouse | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 7 | 7 | 20 | 39.13 |
William Davidson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 19 | 39.27 |
Dalton Roszel | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 10 | 8 | 21 | 39.47 |
Ben Macgregor | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 9 | 3 | 22 | 39.53 |
Jett Hoffmeier | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 7 | 4 | 23 | 39.96 |
Trent Baker | Unattached | 9 | 4 | 24 | 41.36 |
Aaron Durrance | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 25 | 41.50 |
Ethan Elliott | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 26 | 41.56 |
Sean Kenny | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 27 | 41.70 |
Jason Foster | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 13 | 5 | 28 | 43.24 |
Mateo Luna | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 12 | 8 | 29 | 43.30 |
Zachary Hahn | West Coast Aquatics | 12 | 2 | 30 | 45.79 |
Lachlan Maclaren | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 14 | 5 | 31 | 45.89 |
John Rezabek | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 12 | 1 | 32 | 47.27 |
Nicholas Sevarino | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 14 | 3 | 33 | 52.48 |
Connor Deeb | West Coast Aquatics | 12 | 5 | 34 | 54.14 |
Joshua Aguilu | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 11 | 1 | 35 | 54.35 |
John Purcell | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 8 | NS | |
Lane Alvis | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 1 | NS | |
Tyler Visuvasam | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Sebastian Legg | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 5 | NS | |
Hayden McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 10 | 4 | NS | |
Riley Prail | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 2 | NS | |
William Weber | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 7 | 6 | NS | |
David Bair | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 10 | 6 | NS |