Women's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Audrey Ballash | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 1 | 5 | 1 | 36.61 |
Emily Loefgren | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 1 | 3 | 2 | 37.04 |
Hailey Harper | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 4 | 3 | 37.79 |
Maureen Tanner | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 8 | 4 | 38.17 |
Katelyn Barkman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 4 | 1 | 39.81 |
Maude Boutin | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 2 | 5 | 40.23 |
Elizabeth Fagan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 3 | 6 | 40.56 |
Chloe Grimme | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 3 | 6 | 7 | 40.77 |
Amaya Henry | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 8 | 40.91 |
Alex Sprague | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 1 | 3 | 2 | 41.27 |
Gracelyn Palsha | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 9 | 41.44 |
Ava McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 6 | 3 | 41.64 |
Hannah Ptacek | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 4 | 10 | 42.14 |
Suzanne Aguirre | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 1 | 2 | 4 | 42.28 |
Gwynne English | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 11 | 42.30 |
Cailin Cannella | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 42.33 |
Kyah Morgan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 12 | 42.65 |
Sandra Wesolowska | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 2 | 13 | 42.97 |
Una Dapo | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 2 | 14 | 43.04 |
Alexis Roman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 6 | 43.47 |
Aubrey Carr | West Coast Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 15 | 43.47 |
Abigail Forman | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 16 | 43.50 |
Gabriella Weigner | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 17 | 43.58 |
Jessica Adcock | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 3 | 7 | 18 | 43.69 |
McKENZIE Pyhel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 7 | 43.72 |
Victoria Eurell | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 10 | 1 | 8 | 43.90 |
Victoria Bibler | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 3 | 4 | 9 | 44.06 |
Olivia Schick | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 4 | 10 | 44.13 |
Mary Bair | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 11 | 44.26 |
Michelle Morgan | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 3 | 5 | 12 | 44.39 |
Emma Herron | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 19 | 44.59 |
Kelsey Thurin | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 5 | 20 | 44.60 |
Katelynn Coons | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 3 | 1 | 21 | 44.84 |
Alanna Growe | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 13 | 44.93 |
Hannah Davis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 14 | 45.01 |
Erin Reynolds | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 22 | 45.17 |
Allison Hillier | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 23 | 45.79 |
Amber Ewald | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 7 | 15 | 45.92 |
Katryna Currey | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 4 | 24 | 46.37 |
Graceanne Hoback | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 3 | 1 | 16 | 46.73 |
Annabelle John | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 25 | 47.82 |
Emma Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 17 | 47.88 |
Abigail Watrobsky | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 4 | 1 | 26 | 48.29 |
Carla Garrett | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 27 | 48.84 |
Kyla Hargrave | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 8 | 18 | 49.08 |
Cecelia Ganio | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 8 | 1 | 28 | 49.51 |
Elise Cosgrove | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 4 | 8 | 19 | 49.54 |
Kayla Kies | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 20 | 49.58 |
Claire Simmons | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 1 | 29 | 49.78 |
Ella Simmons | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 3 | 21 | 50.13 |
Ashlin Cannella | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 6 | 5 | 21 | 50.13 |
Berlyn Perdomo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 2 | 23 | 50.30 |
Katelyn Hatton | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 5 | 7 | 24 | 51.01 |
Rebecca Smith | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 3 | 25 | 51.14 |
Kaitlyn Labella | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 26 | 51.22 |
Chase Livesey | West Coast Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 30 | 51.54 |
Emily Watrobsky | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 6 | 6 | 27 | 51.63 |
Alexandra Dort | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 8 | 7 | 31 | 52.04 |
Hannah Kazerounian | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 32 | 52.08 |
Lillie Trieloff | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 5 | 28 | 52.40 |
Jillian Choinski | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 8 | 2 | 33 | 52.92 |
Hannah Harper | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 1 | 29 | 53.50 |
Abigail Hartley | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 30 | 53.63 |
Paisley Fallon | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 34 | 53.81 |
Sarah Hancock | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 8 | 5 | 31 | 54.83 |
Madison Houck | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 9 | 7 | 32 | 55.12 |
Catherine Vaughan | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 9 | 6 | 33 | 55.43 |
Alexis Haughey | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 4 | 34 | 56.37 |
Autumn Miller | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 35 | 56.65 |
Katie Raleigh | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 8 | 35 | 57.45 |
Abigale Eash | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 36 | 58.39 |
AnneMarie Johnston | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 37 | 58.56 |
Angelina Ortiz | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 8 | 4 | 36 | 1:00.89 |
Madelynne Eash | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 38 | 1:01.96 |
Savannah Rude | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 39 | 1:03.13 |
Kaitlin Depies | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 40 | 1:04.28 |
Isabella Salgado | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 37 | 1:06.71 |
Alyssa Young | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 38 | 1:09.89 |
Capri Perdomo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 10 | 2 | 41 | 1:10.59 |
Arden Robinson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 1 | NS | |
Juanita Ruan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 9 | 8 | DQ | |
Natalie Mount | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 6 | 6 | NS | |
Kendal Kelly | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Jena Bagby | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 8 | 2 | NS | |
Alexandra Adamo | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 8 | 7 | DQ | |
Olivia Dyer | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 7 | 3 | NS | |
Carly Elliott | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 10 | 7 | DQ | |
Emily Kramer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | 1 | DQ |