Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jonathan Long | Lakewood High School | 2 | 4 | 1 | 22.47 |
Alexander Grant | Shorecrest Preparatory School | 2 | 2 | 2 | 23.15 |
Jacob Moore | Northeast (St. Pete) | 2 | 3 | 3 | 23.19 |
Olivier Gilbert | St. Petersburg High School | 2 | 5 | 4 | 23.25 |
Jamie Kane | Lakewood High School | 2 | 6 | 5 | 23.83 |
James Carpenter | Northside Christian High Schoo | 2 | 7 | 6 | 24.19 |
Clayton Cravey | Shorecrest Preparatory School | 2 | 1 | 7 | 24.21 |
Stefan Grozlekov | St. Petersburg High School | 2 | 8 | 8 | 24.23 |
Jake Andrews | Shorecrest Preparatory School | 1 | 4 | 9 | 25.00 |
Thomas Salomon | Admiral Farrgut Academy | 1 | 3 | 10 | 25.69 |
Martin Grabovac | St. Petersburg High School | 1 | 6 | 11 | 26.05 |
Petar Betuhovski | Dixie Hollins High School | 1 | 2 | 12 | 26.80 |
Matthew Kinzler | Northside Christian High Schoo | 1 | 5 | 13 | 27.00 |
Kurt Hessler | St. Petersburg High School | 1 | 1 | 14 | 28.08 |
James Bingham | Northeast (St. Pete) | 1 | 7 | 15 | 28.66 |
Nick Fronduto | St. Petersburg Catholic | 1 | 8 | 16 | 28.83 |
Jonathan Long | Lakewood High School | 5 | 4 | 1 | 23.06p |
Olivier Gilbert | St. Petersburg High School | 5 | 5 | 2 | 23.20p |
Jacob Moore | Northeast (St. Pete) | 4 | 4 | 3 | 23.59p |
Jamie Kane | Lakewood High School | 3 | 4 | 4 | 23.80p |
Alexander Grant | Shorecrest Preparatory School | 4 | 5 | 5 | 24.02p |
James Carpenter | Northside Christian High Schoo | 4 | 3 | 6 | 24.30p |
Clayton Cravey | Shorecrest Preparatory School | 5 | 3 | 7 | 24.48p |
Stefan Grozlekov | St. Petersburg High School | 3 | 5 | 8 | 24.75p |
Jake Andrews | Shorecrest Preparatory School | 4 | 6 | 9 | 25.26p |
Matthew Kinzler | Northside Christian High Schoo | 3 | 3 | 10 | 25.80p |
Thomas Salomon | Admiral Farrgut Academy | 5 | 6 | 11 | 25.94p |
Martin Grabovac | St. Petersburg High School | 1 | 2 | 12 | 26.19p |
Petar Betuhovski | Dixie Hollins High School | 5 | 2 | 13 | 27.26p |
James Bingham | Northeast (St. Pete) | 5 | 7 | 14 | 28.17p |
Kurt Hessler | St. Petersburg High School | 3 | 2 | 15 | 28.87p |
Nick Fronduto | St. Petersburg Catholic | 3 | 8 | 16 | 29.47p |
Julian Haerle | Lakewood High School | 3 | 7 | 17 | 29.51p |
Kendrick Gray | Boca Ciega High School | 4 | 7 | 18 | 29.67p |
Preston Buchanan | Canterbury School of Florida | 2 | 5 | 19 | 30.01p |
Jett Frear | Northside Christian High Schoo | 5 | 1 | 20 | 30.10p |
Kyle Perkins | Northeast (St. Pete) | 3 | 1 | 21 | 30.26p |
Tyler Huynh | Boca Ciega High School | 4 | 8 | 22 | 30.35p |
Philip Farley | Shorecrest Preparatory School | 2 | 4 | 23 | 30.42p |
Francis Sin Woo | Boca Ciega High School | 5 | 8 | 24 | 30.69p |
Tristen Maife | Admiral Farrgut Academy | 2 | 6 | 25 | 31.56p |
Joshua Cattagirone-Lewis | Northeast (St. Pete) | 2 | 1 | 26 | 31.84p |
Gray Maloney | Canterbury School of Florida | 2 | 8 | 27 | 32.07p |
Ethan Colwell | Boca Ciega High School | 2 | 7 | 28 | 32.41p |
John Lurie | Dixie Hollins High School | 1 | 8 | 29 | 34.58p |
Tucker Johnson | Gibbs High School | 2 | 3 | 30 | 34.78p |
Nicolas Wilcox | Gibbs High School | 1 | 7 | 31 | 35.25p |
Josiah Frechette | Northside Christian High Schoo | 1 | 6 | 32 | 39.61p |
William Albee | Canterbury School of Florida | 1 | 3 | 33 | 40.11p |
Adam Shubert | Admiral Farrgut Academy | 1 | 1 | 34 | 45.93p |
Steven Araico | St. Petersburg Catholic | 4 | 1 | NSp | |
Alex Fiorillo | Admiral Farrgut Academy | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
Christopher Kinney | Gibbs High School | 2 | 2 | NSp | |
Jack Chaffee | Dixie Hollins High School | 4 | 2 | NSp | |
Ozzie Figueroa | Lakewood High School | 3 | 6 | NSp | |
Brett Buchanan | Canterbury School of Florida | 1 | 5 | NSp |