Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Felipe Manzo | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 7 | 4 | 1 | 24.37 |
Taylor Uselis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 5 | 2 | 25.18 |
Alexander Tschopp | Columbia Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 3 | 25.50 |
Cameron Newton | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 6 | 4 | 25.87 |
Richard Graves | Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 5 | 26.07 |
David Wong | Lakeland Area Swimming | 7 | 2 | 6 | 26.26 |
nathan hanks | Columbia Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 9 | 26.34 |
Sang Cho | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 7 | 26.66 |
Joseph Hunt | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 8 | 26.74 |
Calvin Lillo | Highlander Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 10 | 26.78 |
Tyler Heath | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 8 | 4 | 11 | 26.80 |
Thomas Shaffer | Academy Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 12 | 26.89 |
cooper john | Columbia Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 13 | 27.00 |
Isidro Planell | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 14 | 27.15 |
Austin Sellers | Academy Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 15 | 27.16 |
Evan McDonough | Highlander Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 16 | 28.22 |
Zachary Bell | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 4 | 1 | 28.28 |
Enrique Anzola | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 2 | 28.31 |
Kyle Romero | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 6 | 3 | 29.14 |
Denis Dapo | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 1 | 29.36 |
Connor Kesten | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 4 | 29.37 |
Benjamin Cote | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 2 | 29.67 |
Patrick Frain | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 2 | 5 | 29.68 |
Brenden Mason | Swim Florida | 6 | 7 | 6 | 29.77 |
Ray Crist | Sea Devil Swimming | 6 | 1 | 7 | 29.82 |
Jared Repassy | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 30.21 |
Nicolas Probosz | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 8 | 30.34 |
Reese Fye | Americus Albany Area Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 2 | 31.06 |
Christopher Dieffenthaller | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 6 | 3 | 31.63 |
Andrew Paul | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 7 | 3 | 32.08 |
Nathan Sagasser | Americus Albany Area Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 4 | 32.44 |
Maxwell Smith | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 5 | 32.50 |
Jared Hayes | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 4 | 32.93 |
Gabriel Ortiz | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 6 | 33.06 |
Case Gregory | Americus Albany Area Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 33.39 |
Luke Williams | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 7 | 7 | 33.42 |
Andrew Kalaman | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 8 | 33.63 |
Jayden Harvard | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 6 | 6 | 33.87 |
Parker Rosenthal | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 34.28 |
Royce Newsome | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 9 | 8 | 35.07 |
Alex Collins | Americus Albany Area Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 36.78 |
Evan Baker | Swim Florida | 1 | 8 | 10 | 37.17 |
David Bell | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 1 | 37.85 |
Brent Baker | Swim Florida | 1 | 10 | 11 | 37.90 |
Jett Hoffmeier | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 12 | 38.10 |
Linus Donahoe | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 13 | 39.83 |
Lance Williams | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 2 | 39.94 |
Justin Blaine | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 14 | 42.03 |
David Albornoz | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 8 | 15 | 42.48 |
Simon DeMott | Americus Albany Area Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 42.79 |
Jonathan Stark | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 16 | 43.28 |
Alexander Elias | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 1 | 17 | 45.88 |
Dylan Cardosi | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 4 | 18 | 46.43 |
Elijah Haight | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 52.11 |
Trip Gregory | Americus Albany Area Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 5 | 52.57 |
Bryce Bedke | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 1 | 7 | 6 | 53.05 |
Jeffrey Smith | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 2 | 9 | 19 | 53.64 |
Carter Reins | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 56.82 |
Jeffrey Smith | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 1 | 3 | 8 | 58.38 |
Tuck Gregory | Americus Albany Area Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 9 | 59.29 |
Sean Cardosi | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 6 | 20 | 59.78 |
Henry DeAngelis | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Yohance Love | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 10 | NS | |
Emanuel Troche | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Jayson Reddick | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Felipe Manzo | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 1 | 5 | 1 | 21.49p |
Taylor Uselis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 7 | 2 | 22.30p |
Alexander Tschopp | Columbia Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 22.57p |
Cameron Newton | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 6 | 4 | 22.58p |
David Wong | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 3 | 5 | 22.82p |
Sang Cho | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 6 | 22.88p |
Richard Graves | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 23.10p |
Joseph Hunt | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 8 | 23.11p |
Tyler Heath | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 1 | 7 | 9 | 23.17p |
Austin Sellers | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 10 | 23.31p |
nathan hanks | Columbia Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 11 | 23.39p |
Matthew Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 9 | 12 | 23.42p |
Thomas Shaffer | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 13 | 23.44p |
Isidro Planell | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 14 | 23.67p |
Calvin Lillo | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 15 | 23.82p |
cooper john | Columbia Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 16 | 23.91p |
Evan McDonough | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 17 | 24.12p |
Ian Hazlett | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 7 | 18 | 24.12p |
Daniel Boudani | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 19 | 24.24p |
Cameron Davidson | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 4 | 6 | 20 | 24.30p |
William Stevenson | Academy Aquatic Club | 9 | 8 | 21 | 24.42p |
Albert Litschgi | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 22 | 24.53p |
collin pounds | Columbia Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 23 | 24.66p |
Ramon Martinez | Sea Devil Swimming | 6 | 8 | 24 | 24.96p |
Christian Romero | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 2 | 25 | 25.10p |
Zachary Bell | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 3 | 1 | 25.12p |
Joshua Smith | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 8 | 7 | 26 | 25.16p |
Diego Herrera-Alva | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 27 | 25.36p |
Kaleb Smith | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 2 | 28 | 25.39p |
Jacob Krieg | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 28 | 25.39p |
Enrique Anzola | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 2 | 25.74p |
John Cannon | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 30 | 25.80p |
Alexander Uchman | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | 9 | 31 | 26.01p |
Jason Steel II | Sun Coast Swim Team | 6 | 10 | 32 | 26.07p |
Trevor Stade | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 33 | 26.16p |