Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Felipe Manzo | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 7 | 4 | 1 | 26.04 |
Gregory Campo | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 7 | 5 | 2 | 27.32 |
Richard Graves | Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 3 | 27.42 |
Alexander Tschopp | Columbia Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 4 | 27.50 |
David Wong | Lakeland Area Swimming | 7 | 6 | 5 | 27.68 |
Daniel Boudani | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 6 | 28.37 |
Matthew Nardozzi | Highlander Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 7 | 28.85 |
Diego Herrera-Alva | Fast Lane Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 9 | 29.50 |
Calvin Lillo | Highlander Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 10 | 29.62 |
Isidro Planell | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 11 | 29.77 |
cooper john | Columbia Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 12 | 29.89 |
Ramon Martinez | Sea Devil Swimming | 8 | 5 | 13 | 30.15 |
Christian Romero | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 8 | 2 | 14 | 30.35 |
Joseph Hunt | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 8 | 30.48 |
William Stevenson | Academy Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 15 | 30.66 |
Travis Stuart | Highlander Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 1 | 30.89 |
Patrick Frain | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 4 | 2 | 31.34 |
Evan McDonough | Highlander Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 16 | 31.87 |
Reese Fye | Americus Albany Area Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 1 | 32.09 |
Benjamin Cote | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 1 | 32.29 |
Kyle Romero | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 3 | 3 | 32.38 |
Lukas Cote | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 4 | 2 | 33.01 |
Denis Dapo | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 2 | 33.23 |
Kevin Morris Larkin | Sea Devil Swimming | 5 | 1 | 3 | 34.31 |
Luke Williams | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 2 | 4 | 35.28 |
Jared Repassy | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 5 | 35.50 |
Zachary Bell | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 2 | 4 | 35.59 |
Christopher Dieffenthaller | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 7 | 6 | 36.37 |
Victor Cogdill | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 6 | 7 | 5 | 36.68 |
Aidan Murphy | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 3 | 36.78 |
Andrew Kalaman | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 7 | 37.25 |
Jayden Harvard | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 10 | 4 | 38.38 |
Colin Wilkins | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 3 | 8 | 38.94 |
Parker Rosenthal | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 39.33 |
Hunter Mays | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 40.32 |
Angel Betancourt | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 6 | 40.53 |
Jorgen Heilbron | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 7 | 41.04 |
Case Gregory | Americus Albany Area Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 7 | 41.21 |
Alessandro Vasquez | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 5 | 8 | 44.77 |
Andrew Paul | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 5 | 9 | 45.13 |
Zachary Hobson | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 3 | 10 | 45.54 |
David Albornoz | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 8 | 11 | 46.44 |
Brent Baker | Swim Florida | 1 | 9 | 12 | 48.26 |
Evan Baker | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 13 | 49.95 |
Linus Donahoe | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 10 | 14 | 53.11 |
Alex Collins | Americus Albany Area Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 15 | 53.89 |
Leighton Bloch | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 16 | 54.03 |
Justin Blaine | Swim Florida | 3 | 6 | 17 | 59.92 |
Alexander Elias | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 7 | 18 | 1:03.02 |
Sean Cardosi | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 4 | 19 | 1:12.24 |
Jayson Reddick | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Royce Newsome | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Brock Lindsey | Lakeland Area Swimming | 6 | 1 | NS | |
Dominic Bono | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Lance Williams | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 9 | DQ | |
Jared Hayes | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Felipe Manzo | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 1 | 5 | 1 | 23.44p |
Gregory Campo | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 1 | 4 | 2 | 24.39p |
Alexander Tschopp | Columbia Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 24.66p |
David Wong | Lakeland Area Swimming | 17 | 7 | 4 | 24.88p |
Richard Graves | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 25.01p |
Matthew Nardozzi | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 6 | 25.66p |
Daniel Boudani | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 7 | 25.69p |
Joseph Hunt | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 8 | 26.23p |
Cameron Davidson | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 3 | 7 | 9 | 26.35p |
Isidro Planell | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 10 | 26.58p |
Ramon Martinez | Sea Devil Swimming | 6 | 1 | 11 | 26.84p |
Diego Herrera-Alva | Fast Lane Aquatics | 17 | 4 | 12 | 26.99p |
cooper john | Columbia Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 27.03p |
Christian Romero | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 3 | 14 | 27.09p |
Kaleb Smith | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 8 | 15 | 27.18p |
William Stevenson | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 27.20p |
Calvin Lillo | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 17 | 27.43p |
Evan McDonough | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 18 | 27.88p |
Adam Tapia | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 6 | 19 | 27.98p |
Ryan McGregor | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 7 | 1 | 28.13p |
Thomas Shaffer | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 20 | 28.21p |
John Cannon | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 21 | 28.25p |
Patrick Frain | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 8 | 5 | 2 | 28.39p |
Jason Steel II | Sun Coast Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 22 | 28.93p |
Travis Stuart | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 3 | 29.12p |
Lukas Cote | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 9 | 1 | 29.22p |
Kyle Romero | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 7 | 4 | 29.24p |
Trevor Stade | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 23 | 29.34p |
Reese Fye | Americus Albany Area Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 2 | 29.69p |
Jacob Krieg | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 24 | 30.11p |
Nathan Sagasser | Americus Albany Area Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 3 | 30.20p |
Enrique Hernaiz | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 8 | 4 | 5 | 30.76p |
Connor Acosta | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 17 | 9 | 25 | 31.03p |
Zachary Bell | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 9 | 6 | 6 | 31.15p |
Lucas Steel | Sun Coast Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 26 | 31.22p |
Jared Repassy | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 4 | 31.47p |
Luke Williams | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 9 | 10 | 5 | 31.97p |
Christopher Dieffenthaller | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 9 | 3 | 6 | 32.21p |
Kevin Morris Larkin | Sea Devil Swimming | 7 | 2 | 7 | 32.49p |
Victor Cogdill | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 11 | 9 | 7 | 32.82p |
Andrew Kalaman | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 12 | 7 | 8 | 33.03p |
Maxwell Smith | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 12 | 6 | 9 | 33.22p |
Brock Lindsey | Lakeland Area Swimming | 18 | 7 | 8 | 34.71p |
Colin Wilkins | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 11 | 5 | 10 | 34.76p |