Women's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ashley Paterson | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 4 | 1 | 25.56 |
Wesley Blassneck | Swim Florida Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 26.86 |
Samantha Lugar | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 26.96 |
Keri Waldron | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 27.11 |
Brittney McGlynn | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 27.69 |
Rebecca Skillen | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 27.75 |
Louisa Farhat | Swim Florida Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 27.97 |
Taylor Wirth | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 28.05 |
Raquel Rudolph | Swim Florida Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 3 | 28.09 |
Tamara D'amico | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 28.99 |
Dominique Morley | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 7 | 29.13 |
Courtney Parenti | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | 2 | 29.22 |
Kelly Ruf | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 29.30 |
Allison Todd | St. Edwards Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 5 | 29.32 |
Paula Himonetos | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 7 | 6 | 29.34 |
Colby Yeomans | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 1 | 8 | 29.35 |
Kaylee Delhagen | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 3 | 29.84 |
Christina Hyman | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 7 | 30.07 |
Chelsea Yeomans | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 8 | 30.09 |
Nicole Santoriello | St. Augustine Swim Team - Cycl | 2 | 5 | 9 | 30.13 |
Katrina Friedman | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 8 | 10 | 30.24 |
Catherine Carroll | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 9 | 30.81 |
Kathleen Basford | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 1 | 11 | 31.02 |
Nicole Parenti | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | 12 | 31.27 |
Margaret Maheu | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 31.47 |
Danielle Olmedo | St. Augustine Swim Team - Cycl | 2 | 6 | 13 | 32.02 |
Summer Stanley | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 8 | 1 | 32.17 |
Desiree Bowker | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 5 | 32.29 |
Jessica Orlando | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 14 | 33.34 |
Mariah Lundin | Swim Florida Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 33.85 |
Carolyn Coffey | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 34.14 |
Maria Tripoli | Island Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 11 | 34.34 |
McKenzie Brothers | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 5 | 2 | 34.42 |
Kelsey Miller | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 34.57 |
Claudia McLaughlin | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | 4 | 35.45 |
Bailey Young | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 2 | 5 | 35.68 |
Taite Liffrig | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 1 | 7 | 36.17 |
Meagan Spracklin | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 6 | 36.23 |
Hannah Burns | Columbia Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 36.75 |
Alexa Pigliacampi | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 3 | 3 | 7 | 36.77 |
Aja Mehlert | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 15 | 37.03 |
Shelby Pompi | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 3 | 7 | 8 | 37.23 |
Rachel Holmes | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 8 | 38.07 |
Marlena Pigliacampi | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 2 | 5 | 2 | 38.11 |
Mallery Fischer | St. Augustine Swim Team - Cycl | 1 | 7 | 9 | 38.20 |
Carly Caldwell | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 2 | 5 | 9 | 38.28 |
Kathryn Vitiello | Swim Florida Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 10 | 38.43 |
Lillian Dumoulin | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 1 | 11 | 38.86 |
Francesca Naumann | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 1 | 10 | 39.37 |
Danielle Leahy | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 39.58 |
Kimmy Bucaccio | St. Edwards Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 13 | 39.93 |
Jessica Rayhel | Island Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 11 | 40.27 |
Loren Silva | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 40.57 |
Adrienne McKenzie | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 40.70 |
Kaitlyn Shaw | St. Augustine Swim Team - Cycl | 1 | 7 | 16 | 41.15 |
Rachel Hall | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 17 | 41.41 |
Drew Liffrig | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 2 | 18 | 41.54 |
Stefanie Singleton | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 41.75 |
Mackenzie McNamara | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 1 | 7 | 3 | 42.14 |
Kasey Schmidt | St. Augustine Swim Team - Cycl | 2 | 6 | 4 | 42.90 |
Sarah Lewis | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 43.45 |
Tiara Weethee | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 14 | 43.52 |
Cassandra Kenyon | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 2 | 1 | 19 | 43.54 |
Zoie Schmid | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 3 | 5 | 43.65 |
Avery Horvath | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 6 | 44.27 |
Kathryn Dumoulin | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 8 | 7 | 45.09 |
Isabella Tripoli | Island Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 20 | 47.66 |
Lauren Franson | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 6 | 21 | 48.94 |
McKenzie Simmler | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 2 | 8 | 49.30 |
Savannah Mika | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 1 | 9 | 50.32 |
Grace Naumann | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 10 | 53.01 |
Julie Robie | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 7 | 11 | 57.32 |
Stephanie Kenyon | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:30.36 |
Makayla McNamara | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:41.16 |
Megan Davis | Island Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Julia Meader | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Cheyenne Dropps | St. Augustine Swim Team - Cycl | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Brianna Clark | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Audrey Wilson | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Kristen Potter | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Anna Rowand | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Sydney Johnson | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 2 | 2 | DQ |