Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Grant Sanders | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 23.87 |
Taylor Harberson | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 3 | 1 | 26.55 |
Eric Ordaz | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 26.75 |
Kevin Niederdorfer | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 3 | 27.10 |
Mark Kantzler | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 2 | 27.25 |
Robert Catron | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 5 | 3 | 27.51 |
Braden Christensen | East Coast Swimming | 1 | 6 | 4 | 27.63 |
Addison Olmsted | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 5 | 27.82 |
Jackson Sugarman | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 28.41 |
Kolin Galloway | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 8 | 6 | 28.71 |
Jake Sanchez | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 28.74 |
Joshua Zuchowski | UnAtt - East Coast Aquatic Clu | 1 | 5 | 1 | 29.02 |
Dennis Lane | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 29.48 |
Reef Ide | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 29.84 |
Alexander Foster | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 29.87 |
Mason Laur | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 29.91 |
Tyler Feehery | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 29.97 |
Daniel Pulido | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 30.02 |
Sage Sungail | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 30.18 |
Sean Chun | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 30.19 |
Noah Evans | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 30.80 |
Tegan Leggett | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 8 | 5 | 30.97 |
Nicholas Mattson | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 31.00 |
Ross Maksymetz | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 31.09 |
Luke Williams | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 31.32 |
Ethan Tenney | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 9 | 8 | 31.75 |
Austin Kephart | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 7 | 31.84 |
Pierce Gillen | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 9 | 31.91 |
Thomas Lane | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 8 | 32.13 |
Aidan Buch | High Tide Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 9 | 32.40 |
Scott Showalter | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 7 | 4 | 32.49 |
Andrew Christensen | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 4 | 3 | 33.16 |
William Eriksson | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 33.42 |
Daniel Sherlock | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 5 | 33.45 |
Anton Sunyak | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 6 | 33.46 |
Ryan Gibbons | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 2 | 7 | 33.62 |
James Rose | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 8 | 5 | 33.78 |
Jean Turban | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 10 | 33.79 |
Calder Barrick | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 9 | 8 | 34.24 |
Justin Rockaway | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 10 | 9 | 34.35 |
Giovanni Ramirez | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 10 | 34.60 |
Amadeusz Knop | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 6 | 35.25 |
Charles Plaisted | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 7 | 7 | 35.28 |
Brennan Muramatsu | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 35.30 |
Jason Ang | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 9 | 35.58 |
Brian Kern | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 10 | 10 | 36.69 |
George Tamolara | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 10 | NS | |
Grant Sanders | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 24.69p |
Eric Ordaz | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 27.12p |
Kevin Niederdorfer | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 3 | 27.69p |
Robert Catron | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 4 | 1 | 27.93p |
Braden Christensen | East Coast Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 28.05p |
Addison Olmsted | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 3 | 28.30p |
Mark Kantzler | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 4 | 28.36p |
Taylor Harberson | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 5 | 5 | 28.63p |
Jackson Sugarman | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 29.04p |
Kolin Galloway | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 6 | 6 | 29.17p |
Kaleb Smith | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 29.21p |
Tyler Feehery | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 7 | 29.58p |
Jake Sanchez | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 29.91p |
Alexander Foster | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 30.02p |
Dennis Lane | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 6 | 30.06p |
Joshua Zuchowski | UnAtt - East Coast Aquatic Clu | 1 | 4 | 1 | 30.35p |
Daniel Pulido | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 30.80p |
Sean Chun | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 31.00p |
Reef Ide | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 31.13p |
Sage Sungail | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 31.20p |
Noah Evans | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 4 | 31.50p |
Austin Kephart | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 5 | 31.52p |
Tegan Leggett | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 3 | 6 | 31.62p |
Mason Laur | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 31.66p |
Luke Williams | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 31.79p |
Scott Showalter | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 3 | 4 | 4 | 31.88p |
Nicholas Mattson | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 31.89p |
Ross Maksymetz | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 8 | 32.38p |
Thomas Lane | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 8 | 32.59p |
Ethan Tenney | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 2 | 8 | 32.67p |
Anton Sunyak | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 5 | 33.00p |
Andrew Christensen | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 4 | 3 | 33.00p |
Aidan Buch | High Tide Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 9 | 33.05p |
Daniel Sherlock | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 6 | 33.40p |
Kyle Stoker | Team Velocity | 2 | 6 | 10 | 33.63p |
Pierce Gillen | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 9 | 33.64p |
Ryan Gibbons | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 2 | 7 | 33.94p |
George Tamolara | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 11 | 34.52p |
Calder Barrick | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 8 | 34.57p |
Charles Plaisted | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 5 | 4 | 34.69p |
William Eriksson | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 5 | 34.74p |
James Rose | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 3 | 6 | 34.83p |
Giovanni Ramirez | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 34.84p |
Brennan Muramatsu | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 34.88p |
Jason Ang | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 8 | 35.03p |
Justin Rockaway | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 7 | 10 | 35.35p |
Jean Turban | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 10 | 35.51p |
Nicholas Shaffer | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 36.22p |
Zachary Gingrass | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 36.44p |
Austin Verma | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 36.71p |
William Aneiros | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 3 | 2 | 14 | 36.87p |
Amadeusz Knop | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 9 | 37.05p |
Brian Kern | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 10 | 37.16p |