Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joshua Chen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 1 | 27.10 |
Parker Andrews | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 2 | 27.12 |
Luke Hanner | Lakewood Ranch Swim Associatio | 1 | 4 | 3 | 27.26 |
Zachary Poti | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 6 | 4 | 27.75 |
Andrew Belcik | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 7 | 5 | 28.02 |
Gian Garcia | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 1 | 2 | 6 | 28.19 |
Joshua Monacelli | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 7 | 28.41 |
Matthew Lee | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 28.97 |
Lucca Delcompare | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 29.53 |
Mauricio Calderon | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 29.61 |
Nicholas Loomis | Saint Augustine Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 29.88 |
Dennis Minshew | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 30.00 |
Jack Clark | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 13 | 30.03 |
Joseph Murtagh | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 14 | 30.28 |
Tyler Rice | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 15 | 30.31 |
Brandon Chason | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 30.47 |
William Davis | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 6 | 5 | 1 | 30.66 |
John Yambor-Maul | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 2 | 31.42 |
Jabari Ramsey | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 3 | 31.52 |
Matthew Smithburger | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 6 | 4 | 31.77 |
Brian Hodang | Saint Augustine Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 5 | 32.39 |
Bexhet Dovolani | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 6 | 32.76 |
Lucas Kravchenko | Brevard Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 7 | 32.97 |
Alec Bowie | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 8 | 32.98 |
Vance Sanders | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 5 | 4 | 9 | 33.10 |
Jake Adcock | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 2 | 10 | 33.25 |
Willie Davis | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 6 | 8 | 11 | 33.28 |
Rafaele Chambasian | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 12 | 33.71 |
Bryce Nguyen | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 13 | 33.75 |
Jack Munoz | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 6 | 14 | 33.83 |
Matthew Strickland | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 5 | 8 | 14 | 33.83 |
Maxime Auge | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 1 | 16 | 34.26 |
Patrick Amistoso | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | 17 | 34.70 |
Eoghan Jordan | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 5 | 6 | 18 | 34.79 |
Hayden Curley | Highlander Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 19 | 35.16 |
Carter Winters | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 20 | 35.50 |
Oghenekaro Adu | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 21 | 35.63 |
Jack Simons | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 8 | 22 | 35.65 |
Wyatt Kellett | Swim Florida | 4 | 1 | 23 | 35.85 |
Cale Russell | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 2 | 24 | 36.03 |
William Smith | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 3 | 4 | 25 | 36.16 |
Tyler Neel | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 25 | 36.16 |
Nicholas Hackett | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 1 | 4 | 27 | 36.27 |
Nicholas Hernandez-Tome | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 28 | 36.34 |
Steven Sutter | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 7 | 29 | 36.38 |
Andrew Sugishita | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 1 | 30 | 36.41 |
Lucca Viccini | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 31 | 36.42 |
Skyler Hamilton | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 32 | 36.74 |
Alec Dawson | Saint Augustine Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 33 | 36.77 |
William Marceau | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 34 | 36.79 |
John Ryan | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 3 | 1 | 35 | 36.96 |
Luke Dingfield | Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | 8 | 35 | 36.96 |
Matthew Strickland | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 37 | 37.03 |
Alexander Gusev | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 2 | 37 | 37.03 |
Ethan Kennedy | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 39 | 37.30 |
William Bungert | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 40 | 37.42 |
Christopher Goggin | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 41 | 37.44 |
Robert Hinkle | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 37.86 | |
Christopher Quach | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 37.92 | |
Brett Riley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 38.53 | |
Matthew Pokorny | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 1 | 39.06 | |
Trevor Vandenberg | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 40.11 | |
Luke Hanner | Lakewood Ranch Swim Associatio | 5 | 4 | 1 | 27.40p |
Joshua Chen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 2 | 27.84p |
Parker Andrews | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 5 | 2 | 27.84p |
Zachary Poti | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 4 | 4 | 28.53p |
Gian Garcia | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 5 | 5 | 5 | 28.60p |
Andrew Belcik | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 6 | 3 | 6 | 28.67p |
Joshua Monacelli | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 7 | 28.91p |
Matthew Lee | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 8 | 29.31p |
Lucca Delcompare | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 9 | 29.51p |
Mauricio Calderon | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 10 | 29.54p |
Dennis Minshew | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 11 | 29.72p |
Nicholas Loomis | Saint Augustine Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 12 | 30.07p |
Joseph Murtagh | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 13 | 30.16p |
Tyler Rice | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | 14 | 30.26p |
Brandon Chason | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 15 | 30.45p |
Jack Clark | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 2 | 16 | 30.55p |
Alexander Carson | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 6 | 17 | 30.63p |
Joel Panchak | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 5 | 7 | 18 | 30.78p |
Darius Lowe | Highlander Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 19 | 30.83p |
Jackson Bloom | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 4 | 8 | 20 | 30.96p |
Aaron Bradfield | Swim Florida | 3 | 4 | 21 | 30.97p |
Ripley Lyster | Swim Florida | 4 | 7 | 22 | 31.05p |
Richard Gavin | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 6 | 23 | 31.24p |
Davis Ponjuan | High Tide Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 24 | 31.34p |
Zachary Dingfield | Episcopal AmberJax | 7 | 4 | 25 | 31.46p |
Christian Romero | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 26 | 31.58p |
Jonathan Hill | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 1 | 4 | 27 | 31.63p |
Hans Schroeder | Charlotte County Swimming | 6 | 8 | 28 | 31.66p |
Richard Rhodes | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 7 | 29 | 31.71p |
Matthew Garcia | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 2 | 30 | 31.78p |
John Fulginiti | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 3 | 31 | 31.95p |
Jalen Lozano | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 32 | 31.99p |
Quynn Sisto | Sun Coast Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 33 | 32.14p |
Thomas Malooly | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 34 | 32.62p |
Antonio Pinero-Crespo | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 35 | 32.79p |
Giancarlos Reina | Swim Florida | 5 | 8 | 36 | 32.81p |
Travis Bloom | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 3 | 8 | 37 | 32.85p |
Walker Brooks | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 6 | 38 | 33.30p |