Women's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christina Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando | 8 | 4 | 1 | 33.59 |
Megan Rossi | Unattached | 10 | 4 | 1 | 34.73 |
Danielle Salerno | Patriot Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 2 | 35.53 |
Natalie Rochette | Swim Florida | 10 | 2 | 3 | 35.77 |
Lysistrati Halkides | Patriot Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 4 | 36.02 |
Amanda Fitzgerald | Central Florida Marlins | 10 | 6 | 5 | 36.25 |
Thompson Wood | Ymca Team Orlando | 10 | 7 | 6 | 36.54 |
Alina Cornejo | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 7 | 36.66 |
Hayley Springman | Highlander Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 8 | 36.91 |
Casey O'Grady | Patriot Aquatics | 10 | 8 | 9 | 37.20 |
Elyse Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 10 | 37.52 |
Courtney Parenti | Ymca Team Orlando | 9 | 7 | 11 | 38.17 |
Caitlyn Weichelt | Swim Florida | 9 | 6 | 12 | 38.44 |
Shirbi Ish-Shalom | Ymca Team Orlando | 8 | 4 | 13 | 38.57 |
Nicole Patino | Swim Florida | 7 | 6 | 14 | 38.63 |
Toni Alliano | Ymca Team Orlando | 9 | 5 | 15 | 39.14 |
Janae Gardner | Highlander Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 16 | 39.16 |
Rachael Nichols | First Coast Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 2 | 39.36 |
Kaleigh DeHart | Ymca Team Orlando | 8 | 8 | 17 | 39.38 |
Jordan Stewart | Golden Triangle (Unat) | 8 | 3 | 18 | 39.43 |
Meghan McNary | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 7 | 19 | 39.50 |
Kathleen Rossi | Unattached | 9 | 8 | 20 | 39.62 |
Allison Priede | Patriot Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 21 | 39.80 |
Erin Thompson | First Coast Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 21 | 39.80 |
Alexandra Kringle | First Coast Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 23 | 39.91 |
Alyson Watson | Highlander Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 23 | 39.91 |
Chandler Soapes | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 3 | 40.12 |
Melissa Joyner | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 25 | 40.30 |
Codie Vanderpool | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 6 | 26 | 40.40 |
Halie Lacey | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 5 | 27 | 40.49 |
Danyelle Russell | Swim Florida | 8 | 1 | 4 | 40.67 |
Lauren Angat | Swim Florida | 8 | 1 | 28 | 40.68 |
Katelyn Lawson | Swim Florida | 8 | 6 | 29 | 40.69 |
Alexandra Jones | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 5 | 40.99 |
Meghan Cotugno | Swim Florida | 5 | 6 | 30 | 41.00 |
Stephanie Peacock | Swim Florida | 8 | 5 | 31 | 41.18 |
Alyssa Kimpel | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 2 | 32 | 41.73 |
Kathleen Goulden | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 8 | 33 | 41.83 |
Natsuko Worrell | Ymca Team Orlando | 8 | 2 | 6 | 41.91 |
Diana Meyer | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 4 | 34 | 41.99 |
Havan Kinder | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 3 | 35 | 42.22 |
Taite Liffrig | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 2 | 36 | 42.25 |
Carolyn Coffey | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 37 | 42.48 |
Kayla Martin | Highlander Unattached | 7 | 5 | 7 | 42.50 |
Alyssa Brandt | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 4 | 38 | 42.98 |
Harley Quinn | The Bolles School | 8 | 8 | 8 | 43.10 |
Gabriella Shelton | Golden Triangle (Unat) | 5 | 3 | 39 | 43.21 |
Kaitlyn Seely | First Coast Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 40 | 43.49 |
Brandy Dolan | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 1 | 41 | 43.84 |
Jordan Weaver | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 2 | 42 | 43.99 |
Mckinlee Hand | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | 43 | 44.40 |
Mj Keglor | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 8 | 44 | 44.56 |
Jacqueline Bessinger | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 9 | 44.94 |
Sarah Swanbeck | Swim Florida | 6 | 4 | 10 | 45.27 |
Shannon Gresosky | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 1 | 11 | 45.28 |
Elizabeth Clancy | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 8 | 45 | 45.36 |
Alexandria Defoe | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 4 | 46 | 45.39 |
Kimberly Klaiman | Marlin Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 47 | 45.64 |
Alexa Pigliacampi | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 7 | 2 | 12 | 45.70 |
Rachel Desmond | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 1 | 48 | 45.77 |
Rebekah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 7 | 6 | 13 | 45.82 |
Victoria Foody | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 6 | 5 | 14 | 45.90 |
Mariel Flanagan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 15 | 45.91 |
Tori Petry | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 3 | 49 | 46.03 |
Sandra Kuhn | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 16 | 46.06 |
Kelsey Stowe | Swim Florida | 4 | 7 | 50 | 46.41 |
Katherine Duggan | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 46.46 |
Alaina Thivierge | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 51 | 46.69 |
Alexandria Shelton | Golden Triangle (Unat) | 4 | 2 | 17 | 46.70 |
Julia Hester | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 6 | 2 | 47.09 |
Alexandria Black | East Coast Swimming | 6 | 2 | 18 | 47.15 |
Mackenzie Rees | Swim Florida | 4 | 2 | 52 | 47.19 |
Haley Keer | Swim Florida | 5 | 5 | 52 | 47.19 |
Angela Algee | Southwest Stars | 5 | 6 | 19 | 47.41 |
Kelly Derr | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 4 | 20 | 47.55 |
Caitlyn Rittenhouse | North Central Florida YMCA | 5 | 5 | 21 | 47.77 |
Sydney Bexley | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 5 | 1 | 22 | 47.84 |
Jordan Ward | Swift Swimming | 3 | 7 | 54 | 47.84 |
Julia Wilson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 55 | 47.86 |
Alexis Delisle | Southwest Stars | 5 | 7 | 3 | 47.95 |
Hannah Stewart | Golden Triangle (Unat) | 1 | 4 | 56 | 48.07 |
Hallie Petersohn | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 5 | 57 | 48.18 |
Meghan Green | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 3 | 58 | 48.66 |
Julia Buddendorff | Golden Triangle (Unat) | 6 | 1 | 23 | 48.66 |
Kendall Dawson | Swift Swimming | 5 | 3 | 4 | 48.68 |
Lymares Velez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 24 | 48.87 |
Emily Nightingale | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 3 | 25 | 48.96 |
Katherine Baugh | Golden Triangle (Unat) | 5 | 8 | 25 | 48.96 |
Alexandria Lake | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 59 | 49.07 |
Hannah Lillo | Southwest Stars | 4 | 6 | 27 | 49.69 |
Marisa Vandusen | Swim Florida | 6 | 7 | 28 | 49.76 |
Megan Elliott | Golden Triangle (Unat) | 5 | 2 | 29 | 49.81 |
Kara Vachon | Marlin Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 5 | 49.83 |
Carajean Demeola | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 1 | 60 | 49.95 |
Kaitlin Carr | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 30 | 50.23 |
Hannah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 4 | 6 | 50.67 |
Amanda Wichmann | East Coast Swimming | 2 | 3 | 61 | 50.68 |
Kendra Stebbins | Unattached | 5 | 2 | 7 | 50.75 |
Ashley Hayes | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 8 | 50.79 |
Lauren Dowd | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 7 | 31 | 50.80 |