Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Steyn Funk | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 5 | 1 | 35.17 |
Emmanuel Arias | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 3 | 2 | 35.85 |
Ryan Murphy | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 4 | 1 | 36.47 |
Justin Sato | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 2 | 3 | 37.99 |
Jay Litherland | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 5 | 2 | 38.34 |
Joshua Oathout | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 4 | 38.74 |
Patrick Murphy | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 4 | 5 | 38.95 |
Benjamin Ohe | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 4 | 6 | 39.51 |
Mick Litherland | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 3 | 3 | 39.55 |
Benjamin Hojnacki | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 5 | 7 | 41.09 |
Arthur Smith | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 6 | 4 | 41.79 |
Vincent Dinapoli | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 6 | 8 | 42.45 |
Nicholas Keating | Swim Florida | 3 | 6 | 9 | 42.78 |
John Loane | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 10 | 42.84 |
Daniel Jensen | Lake County Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 11 | 43.61 |
Sarut Kongkul-Alexander | Lake County Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 12 | 44.01 |
William Young | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 3 | 13 | 44.73 |
Andres Rodriguez | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | 14 | 44.84 |
Erik Montgomery | Titusville Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 15 | 45.01 |
Sanjin Kadric | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 8 | 16 | 45.15 |
David Perez | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 8 | 5 | 46.08 |
Troy Cunio | Titusville Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 17 | 46.20 |
Caleb Lemons | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 18 | 47.14 |
Maxwell McClenney | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | 19 | 47.23 |
Stephen Edwards | Island Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 20 | 47.95 |
Christopher Ohe | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 2 | 6 | 48.55 |
Mario Alvarez | North Central Florida YMCA | 4 | 2 | 7 | 49.16 |
Jackson Reagan | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 51.71 |
Daniel Dumoulin | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 7 | 21 | 51.84 |
Parker Basting | North Central Florida YMCA | 4 | 7 | 9 | 51.98 |
Graham Barker | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 22 | 52.05 |
Mark Pedigree | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 5 | 10 | 52.71 |
Sage Cera | North Central Florida YMCA | 3 | 8 | 23 | 52.77 |
Seth Badana | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 24 | 53.96 |
Sean Goulden | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | 11 | 56.34 |
Michael Quillen | North Central Florida YMCA | 3 | 1 | 12 | 56.71 |
Eric Thompson | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 25 | 56.75 |
Dillon Rozar | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 56.81 |
Jacob Shalz | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 1 | 14 | 57.13 |
Jackson McClenney | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | 15 | 57.70 |
Rion Harvey | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 6 | 26 | 58.15 |
Daniel Quillen | North Central Florida YMCA | 3 | 6 | 16 | 58.91 |
Zachary Keating | Swim Florida | 3 | 3 | 17 | 59.29 |
Jacob Owens | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 2 | 27 | 1:00.31 |
Miguel Arias | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 8 | 18 | 1:00.97 |
Douglas Jensen | Lake County Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 19 | 1:01.00 |
Emrys Duensing | North Central Florida YMCA | 4 | 8 | 20 | 1:01.03 |
Austin Schroefer | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 8 | 21 | 1:01.46 |
Wyatt Willis | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 1 | 22 | 1:03.05 |
William Morse | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:04.61 |
Jackson Bloom | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 5 | 24 | 1:09.14 |
Travis Bloom | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 4 | 25 | 1:16.08 |
Aegis Duensing | North Central Florida YMCA | 3 | 7 | 26 | 1:29.68 |
Gabriel Feazell | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 7 | 27 | 1:46.33 |
Brandon Brundage | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 5 | 28 | 1:55.44 |
Dustin Beller | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Sebastian Gonzalez | Swim Florida | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Nathaniel Weathersbee | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Alex Kimpel | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
William Friedman | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Tra Comnick | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Lance Stemples | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | NS |