Women's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Oleksandra Duchenko | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 1 | 37.24 |
Sarah Lambert | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 39.49 |
Kendra Davis | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 3 | 39.50 |
Rachel Macdonald | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 39.91 |
Morgan Parker | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 5 | 40.02 |
Kaley Crapser | HillToppers | 4 | 6 | 6 | 40.50 |
HaVan Kinder | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 4 | 4 | 7 | 40.67 |
Mckinlee Hand | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 4 | 8 | 42.17 |
Megan Branam | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 3 | 9 | 42.35 |
Stacia Bawgus | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 3 | 5 | 10 | 42.53 |
Leanne Shedden | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 11 | 42.61 |
Alanna Nawrocki | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 3 | 2 | 12 | 42.64 |
Kara Vachon | Seminole Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 1 | 42.75 |
Darcy Jensen | Central Florida Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 13 | 42.82 |
Ashley Hayes | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 42.85 |
Shannon Gresosky | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 4 | 7 | 14 | 42.93 |
Jordan Ward | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 15 | 43.28 |
Kirsten Estoesta | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 3 | 43.46 |
Alexandra Lakota | Highlander Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 4 | 43.56 |
Hannah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 6 | 5 | 5 | 43.84 |
Sunny Zhu | Kissimmee Swim Association | 4 | 5 | 6 | 43.90 |
Emilia Tautiva | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 16 | 43.92 |
Amber Webb | Kissimmee Swim Association | 6 | 2 | 7 | 44.11 |
Ainsley Mitchell | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 17 | 44.29 |
Stacya Lozano | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 8 | 44.36 |
Kendall Castillow | Kissimmee Swim Association | 5 | 3 | 9 | 44.62 |
Amanda Salerno | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 10 | 44.96 |
Lauren Robertson | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 18 | 45.14 |
Kristi Schmitt | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 19 | 45.35 |
Alexa Barrett | Un-Britt | 6 | 7 | 11 | 45.65 |
Heidi Hinnershitz | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 1 | 20 | 45.85 |
Alexandra Perkins | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 5 | 1 | 12 | 46.57 |
Jennifer Serluco | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 21 | 46.72 |
Ariel Coogan | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 8 | 13 | 46.78 |
Madeline Robertson | HillToppers | 3 | 1 | 22 | 47.27 |
Alexis Cornell | Winter Haven Stingrays | 6 | 6 | 14 | 47.38 |
Trista Manning | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 5 | 6 | 15 | 47.41 |
Cindy Cheng | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 8 | 16 | 47.53 |
Megan Elliott | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 6 | 1 | 17 | 47.94 |
Sarah Tlalka | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 18 | 48.14 |
Grace Redding | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 19 | 49.77 |
Christina Smith | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 20 | 50.52 |
Emily Curby | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 4 | 23 | 51.04 |
Margaret Hohne | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 21 | 51.90 |
Dale Uzzolino | HillToppers | 4 | 3 | 21 | 51.90 |
Abigail Glennon | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 3 | 24 | 52.00 |
Emily Lowe | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 23 | 52.54 |
Nicole Staffeld | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 24 | 52.68 |
Lena Fucile | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 25 | 52.78 |
Savannah Convery | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 26 | 53.72 |
Adriana Rivas | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 27 | 53.77 |
Kayley Estoesta | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 28 | 54.97 |
Theresa Garaguso | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 2 | 29 | 57.77 |
Ashley Straub | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 6 | 30 | 59.00 |
Shannon Kennedy | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 7 | 31 | 59.03 |
Jessica Steck | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 2 | 5 | 32 | 59.22 |
Megan McFadden | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 33 | 59.30 |
Tilley Van Dyke | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 33 | 59.30 |
Caroline Oster | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 35 | 59.77 |
Kathryn Smith | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 3 | 36 | 1:00.23 |
Anna Tamayo | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 37 | 1:00.78 |
Emily Miles | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 8 | 38 | 1:03.39 |
Katelyn Westgate | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 39 | 1:03.44 |
Myriam Velez-Ramos | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 40 | 1:26.33 |
Diana Constantino | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Jana Caracciolo | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Kiann Plotts | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Alexis Kent | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Tina Huang | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Alyssa Randolph | HillToppers | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Hazan Atabey | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Maryia Marozava | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Kailey Meehan | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 1 | DQ | |
Michelle Schneiter | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 1 | 5 | NS |