Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Salman Qali | Davie Nadadores | 16 | 4 | 1 | 23.46 |
Zain Qali | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 1 | 23.82 |
Luis Galvan-Sarabia | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 2 | 24.09 |
Marco Camargo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 17 | 4 | 3 | 24.40 |
Daniel Spas | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 16 | 3 | 2 | 24.93 |
Vincent Alford | Coral Springs Swim Club | 17 | 8 | 4 | 25.49 |
Arturo Castro-Diaz | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 5 | 25.54 |
Alex Rodriguez | Comets Swim Team | 17 | 7 | 6 | 25.96 |
Luke Torres | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 3 | 26.04 |
Nicholas Coard | Fla Aquatics | 16 | 6 | 4 | 26.15 |
Justin Grigull | Coral Springs Swim Club | 15 | 4 | 7 | 26.24 |
Austin Saunders | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 3 | 5 | 8 | 26.25 |
Marc Rojas | Comets Swim Team | 16 | 7 | 5 | 26.42 |
Digby Nothard | Fla Aquatics | 16 | 5 | 6 | 26.46 |
Anthony Harel-Canada | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 15 | 2 | 9 | 26.50 |
Steven Reed | Coral Springs Swim Club | 14 | 5 | 10 | 26.63 |
Richard Nixon | Coral Springs Swim Club | 12 | 7 | 11 | 26.64 |
Kevin Ganaim | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 12 | 26.74 |
Ivan Valencia | Comets Swim Team | 15 | 3 | 13 | 26.97 |
Brandon Goldman | Coral Springs Swim Club | 16 | 2 | 7 | 27.33 |
Yoel Lapscher | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 8 | 27.42 |
Hugo Hernaiz | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 14 | 27.57 |
Pedro Murcia | Ymca Of Broward County | 15 | 6 | 15 | 27.68 |
Brandon Tetreault | Comets Swim Team | 14 | 8 | 16 | 27.70 |
Ryan Wilkerson | Coral Springs Swim Club | 14 | 1 | 17 | 27.75 |
Andrew Fons | Cooper City Cyclones | 14 | 2 | 17 | 27.75 |
Cheyenne Rodriguez | Fla Aquatics | 16 | 1 | 9 | 27.95 |
Julio Simon | Comets Swim Team - Unattached | 5 | 2 | 19 | 27.97 |
Mike Franco | Comets Swim Team | 13 | 6 | 10 | 27.98 |
Aaron Ojalvo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 20 | 28.15 |
Francisco Chavez | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 4 | 21 | 28.19 |
Lance Rutkin | Fla Aquatics | 16 | 8 | 11 | 28.22 |
John Floyd | Fla Aquatics | 12 | 3 | 12 | 28.25 |
Ivan Parada | Comets Swim Team | 13 | 1 | 13 | 28.35 |
Cosmin Cioanta | Coral Springs Swim Club | 12 | 1 | 14 | 28.63 |
Joshua Asseraf | Fla Aquatics | 13 | 8 | 15 | 28.67 |
Matias Faret | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 22 | 28.87 |
Juan Garcia | Cooper City Cyclones | 14 | 7 | 16 | 28.94 |
Felipe Lozano-Landinez | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 17 | 28.99 |
Alexander Lilley | Fla Aquatics | 13 | 5 | 18 | 29.04 |
Aitor Sahonero | Comets Swim Team | 12 | 5 | 23 | 29.33 |
Rodrigo Lenti | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 29.34 |
Esteban Valencia | Ymca Of Broward County | 13 | 4 | 24 | 29.41 |
Johnny Dodero | Comets Swim Team | 12 | 4 | 19 | 29.42 |
Javier Menchaca | Comets Swim Team | 12 | 8 | 19 | 29.42 |
Katana Sato | Lauderhill Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 2 | 29.46 |
David Rengifo | Ymca Of Broward County | 5 | 7 | 25 | 29.54 |
Jorge Benet | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 26 | 30.01 |
Delerick Easter | Fla Aquatics | 10 | 7 | 21 | 30.34 |
Nicholas Coote | Comets Swim Team | 11 | 6 | 27 | 30.45 |
Benjamim Fruitman | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 22 | 30.47 |
Scott Venkataraman | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 28 | 30.76 |
William Giraldo | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 23 | 30.92 |
Derek Schwab | Coral Springs Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 29 | 30.98 |
Daniel Lodi | Comets Swim Team | 11 | 7 | 30 | 31.16 |
Derek Sibley | Fla Aquatics | 11 | 8 | 24 | 31.35 |
Blake Kelley | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 3 | 31.41 |
Scott Clark | Fla Aquatics | 11 | 2 | 25 | 31.65 |
Samuel Bader | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 2 | 31 | 31.68 |
Tejoni McCallum | Lauderhill Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 26 | 31.75 |
Joshua Coote | Comets Swim Team | 11 | 5 | 27 | 31.76 |
Chad Moody | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 11 | 3 | 28 | 31.91 |
Dylan Sell | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 4 | 31.92 |
caleb mallory | Ymca Of Broward County | 1 | 7 | 29 | 32.06 |
Ilan Asailov | Fla Aquatics | 12 | 6 | 30 | 32.15 |
Austin Shulman | Unattached Eagle Aquatic Swim | 5 | 8 | 5 | 32.19 |
Aaron Hernandez | Fla Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 31 | 32.27 |
Raza Jamaloodeen | Broward Aquatic | 7 | 6 | 32 | 32.37 |
Kevin Ochoa | Cooper City Cyclones | 9 | 1 | 32 | 32.39 |
Brett Wattigney | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 4 | 33 | 32.55 |
Christiaan Bijlsma | Fla Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 34 | 32.87 |
Dillon Copa | Broward Aquatic | 10 | 5 | 35 | 32.90 |
Nicolas Medina | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 1 | 32.95 |
Esteban Velasquez | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 6 | 33.05 |
Ricardo Lenti | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 33 | 33.14 |
Sebastian Oberndorfer | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 10 | 1 | 36 | 33.16 |
Sean Chen | Lauderhill Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 7 | 33.22 |
Nicholas Perez | Cooper City Cyclones | 10 | 3 | 34 | 33.27 |
David Riusech | Cooper City Cyclones | 9 | 3 | 37 | 33.30 |
Juan Patino | Comets Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 38 | 33.35 |
Carlos Gallego | Broward Aquatic | 9 | 5 | 2 | 33.36 |
Tyler Osborne | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 39 | 33.72 |
Brenton Weathersbee | Cooper City Cyclones | 10 | 8 | 40 | 33.75 |
Jack Cawley | Fla Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 41 | 33.77 |
Shawn Villalta | Comets Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 42 | 33.87 |
Donovan Casey | Fla Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 43 | 34.26 |
Alfred Maria | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 8 | 34.40 |
Lorenzo Cabrera | Plantation Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 44 | 34.62 |
Maximilian Lettau | Fla Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 45 | 35.10 |
Nicholas Manning | Comets Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 46 | 35.48 |
Zeeshan Rizvi | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 47 | 35.52 |
Felipe Gomes Del Campo | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 35 | 35.59 |
Daniel Tucci | Plantation Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 3 | 36.27 |
Kerron Kurbanali | Lauderhill Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 48 | 36.41 |
Jie Lee | Comets Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 49 | 36.60 |
Jonathan Farah | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 9 | 36.69 |
Shane Strump | Comets Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 50 | 37.17 |
Edward Kon | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 10 | 37.23 |
Franz Muller | Ymca Of Broward County | 7 | 4 | 36 | 37.55 |
Eduardo Serpa | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 11 | 37.69 |